TNW

danceComp 2008 am 05.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr. B Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler (776)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
21121
1.0
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
11111
1.0
5.0
2. Stefan Herzog / Cornelia Kreuter (765)
HSV - Wien Sektion Tanzsport
12346
3.0
23245
3.0
22236
2.0
23223
2.0
32222
2.0
12.0
3. Stephan Jung / Sabine Deck (771)
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
53213
2.0
32332
2.0
33342
3.0
32352
3.0
23333
3.0
13.0
4. Christian Spiegel / Carina Hassenewert (784)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
64432
4.0
54423
4.0
44425
4.0
54535
5.0
54555
5.0
22.0
5. Raimund Meier / Anna-Lena Wiegmann (777)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
35554
5.0
45554
5.0
55553
5.0
45444
4.0
45444
4.0
23.0
6. Benjamin Wörner / Caroline Sauter (789)
TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd
46665
6.0
66666
6.0
66664
6.0
66666
6.0
66666
6.0
30.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Christian Boldt / Duygu Erarslan (753) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
8.-9. Felix Föcker / Frederike Paus (759) TTH Dorsten e.V.
8.-9. Alexander Hildebrandt / Tatjana Eichler (766) Die Residenz Münster
10. Manuel Wiese / Maylin Wied (788) TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
11. Markus Ehlert / Anastasia Romas (758) TSG Quirinus Neuss
12. Christopher Voigt / Janne-Sara Pietsch (786) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Jan-Christian Frühmark / Angela Leschinsky (761) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
14.-16. Nils Binder / Lena Lingner (752) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
14.-16. Andre Przyborski / Kerstin Blumensaat (779) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
14.-16. Daniel Schwingenheuer / Katharina Sattelmeier (781) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
17. Thorsten Eich / Friederike Giesler (791) TSC Salier Club Köln
18.-19. Alexander Horst / Lena Schulte (769) TC Royal Oberhausen
18.-19. Thorsten Schmitz / Mareike Müller (790) casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
20. Andre Bornholdt / Judith Wauter (754) TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
21. Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (763) TSC Gifhorn
Vorrunde
22. Eike Wenzel / Nadine Münch (787) TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss, Braunschweig
23.-24. Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (751) TSK Sankt Augustin
23.-24. Marco Klapötke / Anne Steinmann (772) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
25. Marcel Breuer / Ina Lingner (755) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
26.-27. Torsten Drewes / Johanna Voß (757) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
26.-27. Maik Heinze / Anna Sadzikowski (764) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
28.-30. Torben Franz / Inga Dietz (760) Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
28.-30. Alexander Nedderhoff / Katharina Bornhöft (792) Tanzsportzentrum Blau-Gelb Bremen e.V.
28.-30. Tim Clark / Julia Franken (793) TSZ d. SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V.
31.-34. Nils Hillmann / Neele Margret Bahr (767) TSG Bremerhaven
31.-34. Stefan Holz / Kendra Zejer (768) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
31.-34. Thorsten Latz / Eveline Eitel (775) TSC Mondial Köln
31.-34. Björn Semmrich / Nicole Nagelschmidt (782) Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
35. Dirk Ladenstein / Jennifer Klute (773) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
36.-37. David Schoen / Christina von Nordheim (780) TSA d. Sport-Union Annen
36.-37. Jobst Stegmann / Imke Teuchert (785) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
38. Andreas Simon / Carolin Knost (783) TSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 e.V.

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde Z AI AL AQ AZ Summe
1. Dimitriy Macrinici / Rosa Schuler (776)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
24
25
25
5.0
2. Stefan Herzog / Cornelia Kreuter (765)
HSV - Wien Sektion Tanzsport
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
2
2
2
3
4
5
5
2
3
2
3
2
4
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
3
4
3
4
4
3
2
2
5
5
4
6
5
6
3
2
21
24
22
12.0
3. Stephan Jung / Sabine Deck (771)
TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
5
3
3
3
2
5
5
5
3
2
3
2
3
5
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
5
4
5
1
3
4
5
3
5
4
5
3
2
2
2
3
25
23
25
13.0
4. Christian Spiegel / Carina Hassenewert (784)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
2
6
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
2
2
3
5
3
4
5
2
3
5
5
5
21
24
21
22.0
5. Raimund Meier / Anna-Lena Wiegmann (777)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
4
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
5
1
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
3
5
5
5
4
4
2
0
1
4
4
3
4
4
19
18
15
23.0
6. Benjamin Wörner / Caroline Sauter (789)
TC Rot-Weiß Schwäbisch Gmünd
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
4
4
6
6
6
6
5
4
2
6
6
6
6
6
5
4
4
6
6
6
6
6
5
4
2
6
6
6
6
6
4
5
5
5
6
4
6
6
24
22
17
30.0
7. Christian Boldt / Duygu Erarslan (753)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
0
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
3
0
0
0
3
16
13
13
8.-9. Felix Föcker / Frederike Paus (759)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
0
0
5
2
0
5
2
2
24
14
11
8.-9. Alexander Hildebrandt / Tatjana Eichler (766)
Die Residenz Münster
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
0
2
5
4
0
4
1
0
22
15
11
10. Manuel Wiese / Maylin Wied (788)
TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
2
3
0
0
5
0
0
5
5
3
5
3
4
23
13
9
11. Markus Ehlert / Anastasia Romas (758)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
4
0
4
5
1
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
3
2
21
17
8
12. Christopher Voigt / Janne-Sara Pietsch (786)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
2
5
5
1
2
0
0
4
0
0
5
5
0
21
15
3
13. Jan-Christian Frühmark / Angela Leschinsky (761)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
4
1
2
0
4
4
4
4
19
12
14.-16. Nils Binder / Lena Lingner (752)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
5
0
5
4
4
5
3
0
20
11
14.-16. Andre Przyborski / Kerstin Blumensaat (779)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
5
0
5
5
3
1
2
1
20
11
14.-16. Daniel Schwingenheuer / Katharina Sattelmeier (781)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
2
4
5
0
5
2
1
0
4
5
17
11
17. Thorsten Eich / Friederike Giesler (791)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
2
4
5
2
2
0
3
4
15
10
18.-19. Alexander Horst / Lena Schulte (769)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
0
5
5
3
0
3
3
14
8
18.-19. Thorsten Schmitz / Mareike Müller (790)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
5
3
5
5
4
0
4
0
20
8
20. Andre Bornholdt / Judith Wauter (754)
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
3
0
3
3
2
0
1
0
11
5
21. Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (763)
TSC Gifhorn
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
0
0
2
0
4
0
4
4
11
4
22. Eike Wenzel / Nadine Münch (787)
TSC Brunswiek Rot-Weiss, Braunschweig
VR 2 1 2 3 2 10
23.-24. Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (751)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 5 2 0 0 2 9
23.-24. Marco Klapötke / Anne Steinmann (772)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 1 1 4 1 2 9
25. Marcel Breuer / Ina Lingner (755)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 1 1 1 3 2 8
26.-27. Torsten Drewes / Johanna Voß (757)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 1 0 0 5 1 7
26.-27. Maik Heinze / Anna Sadzikowski (764)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR 5 0 0 1 1 7
28.-30. Torben Franz / Inga Dietz (760)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR 0 0 2 0 4 6
28.-30. Alexander Nedderhoff / Katharina Bornhöft (792)
Tanzsportzentrum Blau-Gelb Bremen e.V.
VR 2 0 2 1 1 6
28.-30. Tim Clark / Julia Franken (793)
TSZ d. SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V.
VR 0 4 1 0 1 6
31.-34. Nils Hillmann / Neele Margret Bahr (767)
TSG Bremerhaven
VR 1 0 2 0 1 4
31.-34. Stefan Holz / Kendra Zejer (768)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 1 0 2 1 4
31.-34. Thorsten Latz / Eveline Eitel (775)
TSC Mondial Köln
VR 1 1 0 1 1 4
31.-34. Björn Semmrich / Nicole Nagelschmidt (782)
Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
VR 1 0 0 3 0 4
35. Dirk Ladenstein / Jennifer Klute (773)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 1 1 0 1 3
36.-37. David Schoen / Christina von Nordheim (780)
TSA d. Sport-Union Annen
VR 1 0 0 0 1 2
36.-37. Jobst Stegmann / Imke Teuchert (785)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR 0 1 1 0 0 2
38. Andreas Simon / Carolin Knost (783)
TSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 e.V.
VR 0 0 0 1 0 1

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
Z: Florencio Garcia-Lopez TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden e.V.
AI: Garbor-Istvan Hoffmann TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino Darmstadt e.V.
AL: Sascha Horn Grün-Weiss-Klub Köln e.V.
AQ: Klaus Koppen TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
AZ: Michael Frank TSG Leverkusen e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ivo Münster TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Achim Kraus TSG Leverkusen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.