TNW

danceComp 2008 am 05.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr. C Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Jan Backes / Vera Müller (501)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
42321
1.0
22312
1.0
21312
1.0
32311
2.0
5.0
2. Filipe Marques Teles / Jenny Rizzo (542)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
51252
2.0
51231
2.0
52241
2.0
53253
4.0
10.0
3. Tobias Lengenfeld / Elena Bröckelmann (521)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
33145
4.0
14125
3.0
13135
3.0
11134
1.0
11.0
4. Kolja Mörsch / Regina Bektev (523)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
24413
3.0
43443
4.0
44423
4.0
24422
3.0
14.0
5. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (503)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
15534
5.0
35554
5.0
35554
5.0
45545
5.0
20.0
2. Zwischenrunde
6.-8. Randolf Baumgartner / Magdalena Michalik (502) Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
6.-8. Meick Gebbert / Lydia Macziek (509) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
6.-8. Tim Schwarzer / Frauke Grimm (545) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
9. Andreas Laue / Franziska Elena Behrends (520) T.C.H. Oldenburg e.V.
10. Patrick Gretzki / Westa Jenke (512) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
11.-12. Hanno Fellmann / Tineke Steiger (507) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
11.-12. Eric Hillebrand / Jennifer Meneghetti (513) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
13. Marcel Glagla / Maike Ahrens (510) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
1. Zwischenrunde
14.-15. Christoph Buettner / Henriette Sofia Steuer (505) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
14.-15. Tobias Wührdemann / Vivien Nothurff (536) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
16. Felix Schaffeld / Sarah Nierswitzki (531) Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
17.-19. Tobias Kluth / Alina Kolesnichenko (516) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
17.-19. Jakob Wieczorek / Sophie Sommerfeld (535) TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
17.-19. Kai Gilhaus / Bettina Gastetzki (538) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
20.-21. Jens Oberrath / Anita Kaesewinkel (526) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen e.V.
20.-21. Thorsten Lenerz / Melina Ferreira Damora (543) Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
22.-24. Thorsten Hohnstedt / Iris Osterkamp (514) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
22.-24. Malte Schacht / Lara Huland (530) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
22.-24. Karl Unger / Annika Ortmann (534) TC Royal Oberhausen
Vorrunde
25. Markus Langenberg / Verena Joeres (519) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
26.-27. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (518) casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
26.-27. Alexander David / Janine Schadewaldt (541) Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
28.-30. Daniel Neubauer / Daniela Kampmann (525) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
28.-30. Jochen Ritz / Nadine Wortmann (528) Die Residenz Münster
28.-30. Julian Kruse / Sonja Janssen (544) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
31. Patrick Vorderstemann / Jasmine Schulte (539) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
32. Andreas Lutz / Magdalena Primus (522) TSC Castell Lippstadt
33.-36. Sören Gaudlitz / Birthe Boettcher (508) 1. Latin Team Kiel
33.-36. Peter Gleisberg / Simin Afschar Kaboli (511) TSC Rheindahlen
33.-36. Christian Zeltmann / Claudia Schmidt (537) TTH Dorsten e.V.
33.-36. Sascha Thiede / Marina Camp (540) TSC Rheindahlen
37. Christian Seydel / Anja Heimes (533) TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal, Lahnstein

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde Z AI AL AQ AZ Summe
1. Jan Backes / Vera Müller (501)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
3
4
4
2
2
3
4
4
4
2
2
1
2
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
2
2
1
20
19
20
5.0
2. Filipe Marques Teles / Jenny Rizzo (542)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
1
1
2
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
1
1
2
3
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
3
0
2
5
3
4
5
4
4
4
2
1
1
3
16
12
16
10.0
3. Tobias Lengenfeld / Elena Bröckelmann (521)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
3
4
3
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
3
4
4
2
3
3
4
4
3
5
5
5
4
20
19
19
11.0
4. Kolja Mörsch / Regina Bektev (523)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
2
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
4
2
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
2
19
20
20
14.0
5. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (503)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
1
3
3
4
3
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
5
4
3
2
0
4
4
4
5
17
17
14
20.0
6.-8. Randolf Baumgartner / Magdalena Michalik (502)
Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
0
0
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
2
4
2
1
16
13
11
6.-8. Meick Gebbert / Lydia Macziek (509)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
4
3
4
1
4
4
4
3
1
0
3
2
2
17
14
11
6.-8. Tim Schwarzer / Frauke Grimm (545)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
4
2
4
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
3
4
4
13
12
11
9. Andreas Laue / Franziska Elena Behrends (520)
T.C.H. Oldenburg e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
4
2
3
3
2
3
2
0
4
4
4
2
3
2
13
16
10
10. Patrick Gretzki / Westa Jenke (512)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
1
1
3
3
0
4
4
2
4
4
4
4
0
2
19
12
9
11.-12. Hanno Fellmann / Tineke Steiger (507)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
3
4
1
0
0
0
3
1
0
4
3
2
14
12
7
11.-12. Eric Hillebrand / Jennifer Meneghetti (513)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
0
0
4
3
3
4
4
1
1
2
0
2
4
3
12
13
7
13. Marcel Glagla / Maike Ahrens (510)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
4
3
3
3
0
2
0
0
1
2
0
3
3
3
11
12
6
14.-15. Christoph Buettner / Henriette Sofia Steuer (505)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
4
4
4
3
1
3
0
3
2
15
11
14.-15. Tobias Wührdemann / Vivien Nothurff (536)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
4
3
1
2
2
3
1
3
3
13
11
16. Felix Schaffeld / Sarah Nierswitzki (531)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
3
4
3
3
3
0
2
2
13
9
17.-19. Tobias Kluth / Alina Kolesnichenko (516)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
2
1
3
4
2
0
0
0
11
8
17.-19. Jakob Wieczorek / Sophie Sommerfeld (535)
TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
1
0
1
0
4
4
1
0
10
8
17.-19. Kai Gilhaus / Bettina Gastetzki (538)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
1
0
4
1
3
3
4
1
16
8
20.-21. Jens Oberrath / Anita Kaesewinkel (526)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
0
1
1
0
2
2
4
3
3
1
10
7
20.-21. Thorsten Lenerz / Melina Ferreira Damora (543)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
VR
1. ZwR
1
2
3
1
4
0
1
0
4
4
13
7
22.-24. Thorsten Hohnstedt / Iris Osterkamp (514)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
0
4
3
3
1
1
1
12
5
22.-24. Malte Schacht / Lara Huland (530)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
1
0
0
0
4
1
1
1
10
5
22.-24. Karl Unger / Annika Ortmann (534)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
1
0
3
2
3
3
1
0
10
5
25. Markus Langenberg / Verena Joeres (519)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 1 2 1 3 1 8
26.-27. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (518)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 2 2 0 3 0 7
26.-27. Alexander David / Janine Schadewaldt (541)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR 1 3 3 0 0 7
28.-30. Daniel Neubauer / Daniela Kampmann (525)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR 1 0 1 1 3 6
28.-30. Jochen Ritz / Nadine Wortmann (528)
Die Residenz Münster
VR 4 1 0 1 0 6
28.-30. Julian Kruse / Sonja Janssen (544)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR 0 2 0 0 4 6
31. Patrick Vorderstemann / Jasmine Schulte (539)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 1 2 0 1 1 5
32. Andreas Lutz / Magdalena Primus (522)
TSC Castell Lippstadt
VR 0 0 0 2 2 4
33.-36. Sören Gaudlitz / Birthe Boettcher (508)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR 0 2 0 0 1 3
33.-36. Peter Gleisberg / Simin Afschar Kaboli (511)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR 0 0 0 3 0 3
33.-36. Christian Zeltmann / Claudia Schmidt (537)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR 1 1 0 0 1 3
33.-36. Sascha Thiede / Marina Camp (540)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR 1 1 0 1 0 3
37. Christian Seydel / Anja Heimes (533)
TSC Rhein-Lahn-Royal, Lahnstein
VR 0 0 0 0 1 1

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
Z: Florencio Garcia-Lopez TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden e.V.
AI: Garbor-Istvan Hoffmann TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino Darmstadt e.V.
AL: Sascha Horn Grün-Weiss-Klub Köln e.V.
AQ: Klaus Koppen TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
AZ: Michael Frank TSG Leverkusen e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ivo Münster TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Michael Reymann TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.