TNW

danceComp 2008 am 05.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr. D Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Lukas Spychalski / Lena Hautzer (436)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
41651
4.0
31641
2.0
11141
1.0
7.0
2. Piero Arba / Annika Nonnenmacher (401)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
14434
3.0
12422
1.0
23313
3.0
7.0
3. Alexander Meier / Stefanie Schneider (423)
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
32312
1.0
75315
6.0
42522
2.0
9.0
4. Karsten Hax / Ricarda Moseler (412)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
73723
2.0
64734
4.0
54737
5.0
11.0
5. Marcel Ludwig / Marion Zaworra (422)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
56175
6.0
27263
3.0
37254
4.0
13.0
6. Bastian Reitz / Pia Radine (429)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
25267
5.0
53156
5.0
65465
6.0
16.0
7. Andreas Schindler / Gianna Schlosser (447)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
67546
7.0
46577
7.0
76676
7.0
21.0
2. Zwischenrunde
8.-9. Michael Pankau / Janine Schink (426) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
8.-9. Martin Schmidt / Alexandra Yaroslavtseva (444) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
10.-11. Eric Kerwel / Verena Kempf (416) TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
10.-11. Andrè Lokay / Sarah Wilke (421) TC Blau-Gold Solingen
12. Dirk Osenberg / Katrin Weber (424) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
13. Alexander Wolf / Katharina Wolf (443) Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V.
1. Zwischenrunde
14.-17. Christian Sasse / Indra Müller (431) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
14.-17. Joel Schüßler / Jennifer Schlickau (433) Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
14.-17. Martin Wewer / Jessica Neervort (441) TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
14.-17. Hendrik Wokittel / Christina Schmidt (451) TSG Leverkusen
18. Christian Reimann / Kathrin Hüser (428) Tanz-Sport-Klub Schwarz Gold Oberhausen
19.-21. Christoph Besser / Catrin Richter (403) TTH Dorsten e.V.
19.-21. Maximilian Ritzert / Marie Thérése Loh (430) TSG Leverkusen
19.-21. Philipp Winkler / Nicole Zborowski (442) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.
22.-23. Steffen Goblirsch / Isabelle Jäger (411) TSG Phoenix Greven
22.-23. Benjamin Martens / Mareike Burgschat (450) 1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
24. Jens Hemmerling / Tanja Mäske (414) TSC Rheindahlen
Vorrunde
25.-29. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (405) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
25.-29. Christoph Duncker / Carina Clermont (408) Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
25.-29. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (417) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
25.-29. Christian Pankau / Carolin Hissnauer (425) TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
25.-29. Christian Stockbrink / Judith Kortenbrede (438) Die Residenz Münster
30.-31. Björn Buslei / Jennifer Klefisch (406) Kölner TC Blau-Silber
30.-31. Gregor Körling / Natalia Scherer (419) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
32.-34. Florian Giller / Gül Köybasi (410) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
32.-34. Norman Heidenbluth / Jennifer Weishaupt (413) Imperial-Club Hamburg
32.-34. Michael Bartelheimer / Anna-Lena Rahe (446) TSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 e.V.
35.-37. Sebastian Fichtner / Yvonne Pier (409) Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
35.-37. Sebastian Koch / Vera Werfel (418) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
35.-37. Kenneth Sobota / Sissy Knels (435) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
38.-42. Christopher Clodius / Irina Richard (407) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
38.-42. Jens Johanningmeier / Claudia Oberholz (415) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
38.-42. Jan Schulze / Melanie Betkierowicz (432) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
38.-42. Walter Schmitz / Swantje Beyer (445) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
38.-42. Markus Drewes / Sabrina Münch (453) TSA Creativ im GVO Oldenburg e.V.
43. Carsten Herrmann / Janine Fresta (448) Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn
44.-46. Tobias Steinkamp / Teresa Zielinski (437) TTH Dorsten e.V.
44.-46. Lutz-Robert Weingarten / Christina Reinschke (440) TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen
44.-46. Joachim Tennstedt / Mirja Kasper (449) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
47. Nico Vizza / Carina Welzel (439) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde L Y AX BD BY Summe
1. Lukas Spychalski / Lena Hautzer (436)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
4
3
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
6
6
1
2
3
2
5
4
4
3
3
3
1
1
1
11
15
12
7.0
2. Piero Arba / Annika Nonnenmacher (401)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
0
3
1
1
2
3
3
3
4
2
3
1
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
3
2
3
4
2
3
13
10
15
7.0
3. Alexander Meier / Stefanie Schneider (423)
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
1
3
3
3
7
4
3
3
3
2
5
2
2
3
3
3
3
5
2
3
3
1
1
2
3
3
3
2
5
2
11
15
15
9.0
4. Karsten Hax / Ricarda Moseler (412)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
1
1
7
6
5
2
3
3
3
4
4
3
2
0
7
7
7
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
2
3
4
7
14
12
9
11.0
5. Marcel Ludwig / Marion Zaworra (422)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
2
3
2
2
1
6
7
7
3
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
3
7
6
5
3
3
2
5
3
4
14
14
12
13.0
6. Bastian Reitz / Pia Radine (429)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
2
2
5
6
2
2
2
5
3
5
2
3
3
2
1
4
3
2
2
6
5
6
3
2
3
7
6
5
13
12
12
16.0
7. Andreas Schindler / Gianna Schlosser (447)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
3
2
6
4
7
3
1
1
7
6
6
3
3
2
5
5
6
3
3
3
4
7
7
2
3
1
6
7
6
13
13
9
21.0
8.-9. Michael Pankau / Janine Schink (426)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
0
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
0
1
13
10
8
8.-9. Martin Schmidt / Alexandra Yaroslavtseva (444)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
1
1
1
0
11
13
8
10.-11. Eric Kerwel / Verena Kempf (416)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
2
1
0
0
3
3
3
2
0
1
3
2
0
12
8
6
10.-11. Andrè Lokay / Sarah Wilke (421)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
2
0
3
2
0
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
1
1
11
10
6
12. Dirk Osenberg / Katrin Weber (424)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
0
0
3
2
1
2
3
0
1
3
1
3
3
2
10
11
4
13. Alexander Wolf / Katharina Wolf (443)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
0
1
0
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
2
2
0
10
8
0
14.-17. Christian Sasse / Indra Müller (431)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
3
3
2
1
2
2
3
1
12
7
14.-17. Joel Schüßler / Jennifer Schlickau (433)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
3
1
1
0
3
2
3
3
13
7
14.-17. Martin Wewer / Jessica Neervort (441)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
2
2
3
3
1
0
3
0
12
7
14.-17. Hendrik Wokittel / Christina Schmidt (451)
TSG Leverkusen
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
2
2
3
3
2
0
2
0
12
7
18. Christian Reimann / Kathrin Hüser (428)
Tanz-Sport-Klub Schwarz Gold Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
1
2
2
3
1
2
2
10
6
19.-21. Christoph Besser / Catrin Richter (403)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
0
2
3
0
2
1
3
1
11
5
19.-21. Maximilian Ritzert / Marie Thérése Loh (430)
TSG Leverkusen
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
0
2
1
3
1
3
3
12
5
19.-21. Philipp Winkler / Nicole Zborowski (442)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
3
0
3
1
3
2
2
1
12
5
22.-23. Steffen Goblirsch / Isabelle Jäger (411)
TSG Phoenix Greven
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
1
2
0
2
2
2
1
10
4
22.-23. Benjamin Martens / Mareike Burgschat (450)
1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
1
0
2
0
3
2
1
0
10
4
24. Jens Hemmerling / Tanja Mäske (414)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
12
0
25.-29. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (405)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 2 1 2 3 0 8
25.-29. Christoph Duncker / Carina Clermont (408)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR 3 2 0 1 2 8
25.-29. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (417)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 1 3 1 0 3 8
25.-29. Christian Pankau / Carolin Hissnauer (425)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
VR 0 3 3 2 0 8
25.-29. Christian Stockbrink / Judith Kortenbrede (438)
Die Residenz Münster
VR 2 3 0 1 2 8
30.-31. Björn Buslei / Jennifer Klefisch (406)
Kölner TC Blau-Silber
VR 3 1 1 0 2 7
30.-31. Gregor Körling / Natalia Scherer (419)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 2 1 1 2 1 7
32.-34. Florian Giller / Gül Köybasi (410)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 0 2 1 3 0 6
32.-34. Norman Heidenbluth / Jennifer Weishaupt (413)
Imperial-Club Hamburg
VR 2 1 0 2 1 6
32.-34. Michael Bartelheimer / Anna-Lena Rahe (446)
TSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876 e.V.
VR 0 0 2 3 1 6
35.-37. Sebastian Fichtner / Yvonne Pier (409)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
VR 0 1 0 2 2 5
35.-37. Sebastian Koch / Vera Werfel (418)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 0 0 2 1 2 5
35.-37. Kenneth Sobota / Sissy Knels (435)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR 1 2 1 0 1 5
38.-42. Christopher Clodius / Irina Richard (407)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 1 0 2 0 1 4
38.-42. Jens Johanningmeier / Claudia Oberholz (415)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR 2 0 0 1 1 4
38.-42. Jan Schulze / Melanie Betkierowicz (432)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 1 1 1 0 1 4
38.-42. Walter Schmitz / Swantje Beyer (445)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 0 1 1 1 1 4
38.-42. Markus Drewes / Sabrina Münch (453)
TSA Creativ im GVO Oldenburg e.V.
VR 1 1 2 0 0 4
43. Carsten Herrmann / Janine Fresta (448)
Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn
VR 0 1 0 1 1 3
44.-46. Tobias Steinkamp / Teresa Zielinski (437)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR 0 2 0 0 0 2
44.-46. Lutz-Robert Weingarten / Christina Reinschke (440)
TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen
VR 0 1 0 0 1 2
44.-46. Joachim Tennstedt / Mirja Kasper (449)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 1 0 0 0 1 2
47. Nico Vizza / Carina Welzel (439)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 0 0 1 0 0 1

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
L: Marcus Bärschneider TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.
Y: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
AX: Petra Matschullat-Horn TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.
BD: Jutta Pastor TC Seidenstadt Krefeld e.V.
BY: Markus Sonyi Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Ivo Münster TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Christian Orgel TTC Mönchengladbach-Rheydt e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.