TNW

danceComp 2008 am 05.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Jun.II/Jug. D Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Eduard Rempe / Olena Solopunova (7)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
11144
1.0
11123
1.0
11243
2.0
4.0
2. Philipp Hanenkamp / Kyra Karina Meyer (8)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
22321
2.0
22311
2.0
22132
1.0
5.0
3. Tobias Zander / Jennifer Vilter (10)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
34232
3.0
43242
3.0
43421
3.0
9.0
4. Marko Hüsch / Sabrina Kalinke (6)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
46416
4.0
35434
4.0
36314
4.0
12.0
5. Marcel Bahr / Sabrina Tombergs (12)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 e.V.
65553
5.0
56565
5.0
54555
5.0
15.0
6. Marvin Neumann / Caroline Böning (5)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
53665
6.0
64656
6.0
65666
6.0
18.0
Vorrunde
7.-8. Petrick Hiller / Lisa Wollgramm (1) TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen
7.-8. Paul Caikin / Olessia Rokhinson (2) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
9.-10. Arik Pröving / Luisa Eymes (9) 1. Latin Team Kiel
9.-10. Christian Hecker / Pias Kräft (11) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
11. Jurij Hondar / Julia Ivchenko (3) TSC Rot-Silber Witten e.V.

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde B AN BQ BR BW Summe
1. Eduard Rempe / Olena Solopunova (7)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
ER
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
2
4
2
4
1
4
3
3
12
4.0
2. Philipp Hanenkamp / Kyra Karina Meyer (8)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
ER
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
3
2
1
3
3
1
1
2
14
5.0
3. Tobias Zander / Jennifer Vilter (10)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
ER
3
3
4
4
2
4
3
3
2
2
2
4
3
3
4
2
3
2
2
1
13
9.0
4. Marko Hüsch / Sabrina Kalinke (6)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
ER
3
4
3
3
1
6
5
6
3
4
4
3
3
1
3
1
1
6
4
4
11
12.0
5. Marcel Bahr / Sabrina Tombergs (12)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01 e.V.
VR
ER
1
6
5
5
1
5
6
4
3
5
5
5
1
5
6
5
3
3
5
5
9
15.0
6. Marvin Neumann / Caroline Böning (5)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
ER
2
5
6
6
3
3
4
5
1
6
6
6
1
6
5
6
3
5
6
6
10
18.0
7.-8. Petrick Hiller / Lisa Wollgramm (1)
TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen
VR 0 1 2 2 3 8
7.-8. Paul Caikin / Olessia Rokhinson (2)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
VR 3 2 0 2 1 8
9.-10. Arik Pröving / Luisa Eymes (9)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR 3 1 3 0 0 7
9.-10. Christian Hecker / Pias Kräft (11)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
VR 0 2 2 0 3 7
11. Jurij Hondar / Julia Ivchenko (3)
TSC Rot-Silber Witten e.V.
VR 0 2 0 2 0 4

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
B: Uta Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.
AN: Dr. Andrea. Kinner TSC Borken Rot-Weiß e.V.
BQ: Dr. Martin Schroer Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.
BR: Tim Schulte-Ortbeck TTC Oberhausen e.V.
BW: Martin Schüller TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Sandra Bähr TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Michaela Koppen TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.