TNW

danceComp 2008 am 05.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Jun.II B Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Alex Ionel / Cordula-Patricia Beckhoff (1105)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
15114
1.0
14113
1.0
12113
1.0
14123
2.0
24133
3.0
8.0
2. Artur Balandin / Alina Ferrante (1101)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
21423
3.0
21322
2.0
21321
2.0
21311
1.0
11311
1.0
9.0
3. Daniel Rothe / Katarina Bauer (1109)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
32231
2.0
32231
3.0
33232
3.0
32232
3.0
32222
2.0
13.0
4. Alfred Bruch / Jessica Klaus (1102)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
43356
4.0
43465
4.0
44445
4.0
43445
4.0
43444
4.0
20.0
5. Gian Luca Cicerone / Angelina Schmitt (1103)
TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. e.V.
56562
5.0
56654
5.5
66554
5.0
56556
5.0
66555
5.0
25.5
6. Michael Yerokhin / Alexandra Vladimirov (1115)
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
64645
6.0
65546
5.5
55666
6.0
65664
6.0
55666
6.0
29.5
Vorrunde
7. Otto Just / Evelin Fischer (1106) TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
8. Patrick Ferreira-Sá / Marianna Salanitro (1104) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
9. Robin Hemp / Alina Siranya Muschalik (1112) TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
10. Konrad Torun / Luisa Egenolf (1111) TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
Vorrunde
11. Roman Weber / Regina Kelm (1117) Sigiltra Dancing d. SV Sigiltra Sögel 1920 e.V.
12. Clemens Radtke / Katja Zimmermann (1118) TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V.
13. Tomi Pfaf / Julia Reissig (1116) Sigiltra Dancing d. SV Sigiltra Sögel 1920 e.V.
14.-15. Daniel Schuler / Carmelina Salanitro (1110) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
14.-15. Tobias Soencksen / Viktoria Mitzel (1114) Art of Dance e.V., Köln
16. Christian Radu / Isabell Reinelt (1108) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde Q S U X AA Summe
1. Alex Ionel / Cordula-Patricia Beckhoff (1105)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
ER 1
1
1
1
2
5
4
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
2
3
4
3
3
3
3
8.0
2. Artur Balandin / Alina Ferrante (1101)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
ER 2
2
2
2
1
1
1
1
1
1
4
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
9.0
3. Daniel Rothe / Katarina Bauer (1109)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
ER 3
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
2
1
1
2
2
2
13.0
4. Alfred Bruch / Jessica Klaus (1102)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
ER 4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
5
6
4
4
4
6
5
5
5
4
20.0
5. Gian Luca Cicerone / Angelina Schmitt (1103)
TSC Melodie Saarlouis mit RR-Abt. e.V.
ER 5
5
6
5
6
6
6
6
6
6
5
6
5
5
5
6
5
5
5
5
2
4
4
6
5
25.5
6. Michael Yerokhin / Alexandra Vladimirov (1115)
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
ER 6
6
5
6
5
4
5
5
5
5
6
5
6
6
6
4
4
6
6
6
5
6
6
4
6
29.5
7. Otto Just / Evelin Fischer (1106)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
8. Patrick Ferreira-Sá / Marianna Salanitro (1104)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
9. Robin Hemp / Alina Siranya Muschalik (1112)
TSA d. 1. SC Norderstedt
10. Konrad Torun / Luisa Egenolf (1111)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
11. Roman Weber / Regina Kelm (1117)
Sigiltra Dancing d. SV Sigiltra Sögel 1920 e.V.
12. Clemens Radtke / Katja Zimmermann (1118)
TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V.
13. Tomi Pfaf / Julia Reissig (1116)
Sigiltra Dancing d. SV Sigiltra Sögel 1920 e.V.
14.-15. Daniel Schuler / Carmelina Salanitro (1110)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
14.-15. Tobias Soencksen / Viktoria Mitzel (1114)
Art of Dance e.V., Köln
16. Christian Radu / Isabell Reinelt (1108)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
Q: Petra Dres TSC Rot-Gold Sinsheim e.V.
S: Sven Emmrich TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.
U: Thomas Estler TSA d. TV Schmiden
X: Ronald Frowein Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
AA: Jan Geerts Belgien

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Sandra Bähr TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Heidrun Dobeleit Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.