TNW

danceComp 2008 am 06.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr. C Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB JV PZ
1. Kolja Mörsch / Regina Bektev (974)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
22222
1.0
22213
1.0
23213
2.5
22211
1.0
5.5
2. Jan Backes / Vera Müller (952)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
13345
2.0
13321
2.0
32321
2.5
13322
2.0
8.5
3. Nils Thiemann / Nicole Gidom (981)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
51164
5.0
51154
4.0
11154
1.0
31144
3.0
13.0
4. Tobias Lengenfeld / Elena Bröckelmann (973)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
44431
4.0
34442
3.0
45442
4.0
44433
4.0
15.0
5. Filipe Marques Teles / Jenny Rizzo (990)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
35513
3.0
45535
5.0
54535
5.0
56555
5.0
18.0
6. Christoph Buettner / Henriette Sofia Steuer (956)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
66656
6.0
66666
6.0
66666
6.0
65666
6.0
24.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Patrick Gretzki / Westa Jenke (963) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
8.-9. Meick Gebbert / Lydia Macziek (960) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
8.-9. Andreas Laue / Franziska Elena Behrends (972) T.C.H. Oldenburg e.V.
10.-11. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (954) Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
10.-11. Tobias Wührdemann / Vivien Nothurff (983) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
12. Tim Schwarzer / Frauke Grimm (995) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
1. Zwischenrunde
13.-14. Randolf Baumgartner / Magdalena Michalik (953) Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
13.-14. Tobias Kluth / Alina Kolesnichenko (968) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
15.-16. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (970) casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
15.-16. Jakob Wieczorek / Sophie Sommerfeld (997) TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
17.-18. Timo Kuhnt / Lisa Anna Becker (993) 1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
17.-18. Bastian Reitz / Pia Radine (996) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
19. Markus Langenberg / Verena Joeres (971) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
20. Gerrit Kiener / Melanie Renken (967) Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
21. Kai Gilhaus / Bettina Gastetzki (985) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
22.-23. Eric Hillebrand / Jennifer Meneghetti (964) TTC Rot-Gold Köln
22.-23. Maxim Pulkin / Denise Debold (977) TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V.
24. Peter Gleisberg / Simin Afschar Kaboli (962) TSC Rheindahlen
Vorrunde
25. Marcel Glagla / Maike Ahrens (961) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
26.-27. Marcel Ludwig / Marion Zaworra (998) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
26.-27. Christian Sasse / Indra Müller (999) Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
28.-31. Daniel Neubauer / Daniela Kampmann (976) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
28.-31. Christian Zeltmann / Claudia Schmidt (984) TTH Dorsten e.V.
28.-31. Patrick Vorderstemann / Jasmine Schulte (986) Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
28.-31. Thorsten Lenerz / Melina Ferreira Damora (991) Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
32.-33. Alexander David / Janine Schadewaldt (989) Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
32.-33. Pascal Küttner / Nadine Barz (992) 1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
34. Sebastian Schlutow / Anne Eva Nießen (988) TSC Neuwied
35.-36. Sascha Thiede / Marina Camp (987) TSC Rheindahlen
35.-36. Julian Kruse / Sonja Janssen (994) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
37. Karl Unger / Annika Ortmann (982) TC Royal Oberhausen
38. Sören Gaudlitz / Birthe Boettcher (959) 1. Latin Team Kiel

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde A Y Z BU BV Summe
1. Kolja Mörsch / Regina Bektev (974)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
3
2
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
3
4
3
2
1
1
1
4
3
2
2
3
3
1
19
19
16
5.5
2. Jan Backes / Vera Müller (952)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
1
1
3
1
4
4
2
3
3
2
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
3
2
5
1
1
2
20
19
16
8.5
3. Nils Thiemann / Nicole Gidom (981)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
5
5
1
3
3
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
2
0
6
5
5
4
3
0
2
4
4
4
4
17
14
13
13.0
4. Tobias Lengenfeld / Elena Bröckelmann (973)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
2
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
4
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
1
2
2
3
20
18
18
15.0
5. Filipe Marques Teles / Jenny Rizzo (990)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
3
4
5
5
4
3
3
5
5
4
6
2
2
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
1
3
3
5
2
3
3
3
5
5
5
16
16
16
18.0
6. Christoph Buettner / Henriette Sofia Steuer (956)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
6
6
6
6
3
3
0
6
6
6
5
4
4
4
6
6
6
6
2
2
4
5
6
6
6
0
0
1
6
6
6
6
13
13
12
24.0
7. Patrick Gretzki / Westa Jenke (963)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
2
2
4
2
2
4
3
1
3
4
3
4
4
3
19
15
11
8.-9. Meick Gebbert / Lydia Macziek (960)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
3
2
4
3
0
3
4
2
0
2
2
15
16
10
8.-9. Andreas Laue / Franziska Elena Behrends (972)
T.C.H. Oldenburg e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
4
1
0
3
2
3
1
0
3
3
4
4
4
3
13
15
10
10.-11. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (954)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
2
0
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
2
0
20
16
9
10.-11. Tobias Wührdemann / Vivien Nothurff (983)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
2
4
1
0
3
3
3
3
4
0
4
3
4
18
14
9
12. Tim Schwarzer / Frauke Grimm (995)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
3
3
2
3
4
4
1
4
4
1
0
0
0
15
14
8
13.-14. Randolf Baumgartner / Magdalena Michalik (953)
Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
3
2
3
3
3
3
4
3
16
12
13.-14. Tobias Kluth / Alina Kolesnichenko (968)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
3
1
4
4
2
1
2
2
15
12
15.-16. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (970)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR
1. ZwR
0
3
4
2
3
4
1
1
4
1
12
11
15.-16. Jakob Wieczorek / Sophie Sommerfeld (997)
TSG Bremerhaven e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
2
0
4
4
2
2
4
2
16
11
17.-18. Timo Kuhnt / Lisa Anna Becker (993)
1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
2
4
1
1
2
1
3
3
12
10
17.-18. Bastian Reitz / Pia Radine (996)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
4
2
0
0
4
4
3
3
14
10
19. Markus Langenberg / Verena Joeres (971)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
2
1
3
1
4
4
1
1
13
8
20. Gerrit Kiener / Melanie Renken (967)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
3
0
3
1
1
0
2
2
13
7
21. Kai Gilhaus / Bettina Gastetzki (985)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
0
0
4
3
2
1
1
0
11
6
22.-23. Eric Hillebrand / Jennifer Meneghetti (964)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
0
0
2
0
3
1
4
4
11
5
22.-23. Maxim Pulkin / Denise Debold (977)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
4
1
2
0
1
1
4
1
14
5
24. Peter Gleisberg / Simin Afschar Kaboli (962)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
1
4
2
3
1
1
0
12
4
25. Marcel Glagla / Maike Ahrens (961)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 2 2 3 1 2 10
26.-27. Marcel Ludwig / Marion Zaworra (998)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR 1 0 2 3 3 9
26.-27. Christian Sasse / Indra Müller (999)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 0 2 0 4 3 9
28.-31. Daniel Neubauer / Daniela Kampmann (976)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR 2 4 0 1 1 8
28.-31. Christian Zeltmann / Claudia Schmidt (984)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR 1 0 2 3 2 8
28.-31. Patrick Vorderstemann / Jasmine Schulte (986)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 0 2 2 3 1 8
28.-31. Thorsten Lenerz / Melina Ferreira Damora (991)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
VR 2 0 0 4 2 8
32.-33. Alexander David / Janine Schadewaldt (989)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR 2 0 3 1 1 7
32.-33. Pascal Küttner / Nadine Barz (992)
1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
VR 3 0 0 3 1 7
34. Sebastian Schlutow / Anne Eva Nießen (988)
TSC Neuwied
VR 0 0 3 3 0 6
35.-36. Sascha Thiede / Marina Camp (987)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR 3 0 2 0 0 5
35.-36. Julian Kruse / Sonja Janssen (994)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR 0 0 3 2 0 5
37. Karl Unger / Annika Ortmann (982)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 0 0 2 1 3
38. Sören Gaudlitz / Birthe Boettcher (959)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
A: Roberto Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.
Y: Andrea Garcia-Lopez TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.
Z: Florencio Garcia-Lopez TSG Grün-Weiß Kirchheimbolanden e.V.
BU: Gisbert Schöneweis Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.
BV: Marianne Schöneweis TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982 e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Isabell Volmari TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Markus Neuser TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.