TNW

danceComp 2008 am 06.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr. D Standard

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG QU PZ
1. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (4)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
12311
1.0
11211
1.0
11311
1.0
3.0
2. Jonas Herting / Julia Kolsch (12)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
31526
3.0
32346
2.0
52236
3.0
8.0
3. Nikolas Bergerhausen / Dominique Conrad (3)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
43233
2.0
43533
3.0
43543
4.0
9.0
4. Joachim Tennstedt / Mirja Kasper (26)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
56164
6.0
26155
5.0
25122
2.0
13.0
5. Alexander Meier / Stefanie Schneider (19)
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
65442
4.0
65422
4.0
66454
6.0
14.0
6. Alexander Ploch / Anna Katharina Wicher (23)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
24655
5.0
54664
6.0
34665
5.0
16.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Georg Vadokas / Julia Seek (29) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
8. Christian Kubica / Vanessa Wirtz (32) Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
9. Daniel Grosch / Marina Pank (11) Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
10. Thomas Achleitner / Kira Reising (34) Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
11. Gerrit van Bömmel / Michaela Petkova (5) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
12. Björn Buslei / Jennifer Klefisch (7) Kölner TC Blau-Silber
1. Zwischenrunde
13. Peter Unrau / Sabrina Pöttker (28) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
14.-15. Steffen Goblirsch / Isabelle Jäger (10) TSG Phoenix Greven
14.-15. Markus Meyer / Insa Diekmann (21) Motivation Dance Team Düren
16. Andre Kesser / Natalie Jahn (16) Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80
17.-20. Philipp Bonczek / Sonja Katharina Bonczek (6) TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
17.-20. Jan Hildmann / Madeline Kaupert (13) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
17.-20. Joachim Ketzer / Bernadette Bartilla (17) TTH Dorsten e.V.
17.-20. Jonas Möckel / Maren Dettmar (22) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
21. Thomas Heinz / Maria Grigarenka (33) TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
Vorrunde
22. Christian Dondrup / Nancy Schröder (8) TC Linon Bielefeld
23.-24. Lars Badura / Julia Theißen (1) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
23.-24. Diego Catena / Corinna Catena-Vidal (31) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
25. Andre Tekath / Christine Schröter (25) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
26.-27. Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (14) TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts.
26.-27. Robert Kessel / Hendrikje Höpner (15) TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
28.-29. Sebastian Baumgärtner / Magdalena Schmitt (2) Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80
28.-29. Robert Tinus / Nicole Henkenmeier (27) Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde A U AD BU BV Summe
1. Andreas Blumberg / Laura Hochhausen (4)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
15
15
15
3.0
2. Jonas Herting / Julia Kolsch (12)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
2
3
3
5
3
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
3
5
3
2
2
3
3
2
4
3
3
3
3
6
6
6
14
15
14
8.0
3. Nikolas Bergerhausen / Dominique Conrad (3)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
0
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
2
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
15
14
12
9.0
4. Joachim Tennstedt / Mirja Kasper (26)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
2
2
3
0
0
6
6
5
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
6
5
2
3
3
1
4
5
2
15
12
10
13.0
5. Alexander Meier / Stefanie Schneider (19)
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
6
6
6
3
3
0
5
5
6
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
2
1
4
2
5
3
3
3
2
2
4
15
14
10
14.0
6. Alexander Ploch / Anna Katharina Wicher (23)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
3
2
5
3
2
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
6
6
6
3
2
3
5
6
6
3
3
2
5
4
5
14
13
14
16.0
7. Georg Vadokas / Julia Seek (29)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
1
3
3
3
3
3
1
2
3
3
2
1
0
13
13
8
8. Christian Kubica / Vanessa Wirtz (32)
Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
3
3
0
3
1
0
14
12
7
9. Daniel Grosch / Marina Pank (11)
Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
2
2
1
0
3
3
2
1
3
0
1
3
2
10
13
6
10. Thomas Achleitner / Kira Reising (34)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
2
3
2
3
0
3
0
0
3
2
0
3
3
2
14
10
5
11. Gerrit van Bömmel / Michaela Petkova (5)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
0
3
0
2
0
0
3
1
0
3
2
1
3
3
3
11
9
4
12. Björn Buslei / Jennifer Klefisch (7)
Kölner TC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
0
3
3
0
2
3
0
3
1
2
1
3
0
12
11
2
13. Peter Unrau / Sabrina Pöttker (28)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
1
2
0
0
2
3
1
3
2
0
6
8
14.-15. Steffen Goblirsch / Isabelle Jäger (10)
TSG Phoenix Greven
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
0
3
0
13
7
14.-15. Markus Meyer / Insa Diekmann (21)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
3
1
1
3
2
3
1
11
7
16. Andre Kesser / Natalie Jahn (16)
Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
3
3
2
0
3
1
1
0
11
6
17.-20. Philipp Bonczek / Sonja Katharina Bonczek (6)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
1
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
5
4
17.-20. Jan Hildmann / Madeline Kaupert (13)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
1
1
7
4
17.-20. Joachim Ketzer / Bernadette Bartilla (17)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
0
0
0
0
3
1
1
2
7
4
17.-20. Jonas Möckel / Maren Dettmar (22)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
1
0
3
1
3
0
2
3
11
4
21. Thomas Heinz / Maria Grigarenka (33)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
3
0
1
0
3
0
2
0
12
0
22. Christian Dondrup / Nancy Schröder (8)
TC Linon Bielefeld
VR 1 1 1 1 0 4
23.-24. Lars Badura / Julia Theißen (1)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR 0 0 0 1 2 3
23.-24. Diego Catena / Corinna Catena-Vidal (31)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 0 1 1 1 0 3
25. Andre Tekath / Christine Schröter (25)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 0 1 0 0 1 2
26.-27. Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (14)
TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts.
VR 0 0 0 1 0 1
26.-27. Robert Kessel / Hendrikje Höpner (15)
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
VR 0 0 0 0 1 1
28.-29. Sebastian Baumgärtner / Magdalena Schmitt (2)
Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
28.-29. Robert Tinus / Nicole Henkenmeier (27)
Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
A: Roberto Albanese Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.
U: Thomas Estler TSA d. TV Schmiden
AD: Jens Grundei TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.
BU: Gisbert Schöneweis Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.
BV: Marianne Schöneweis TSC Blau-Gold Waltrop 1982 e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Norbert Jung Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Ulrich Sinde TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.