TNW

danceComp 2008 am 06.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr.II C Standard

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG SL QU PZ
1. Michael Blanke / Simone Winkler (1402)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
25221
1.0
24212
1.0
14231
2.0
15121
1.0
5.0
2. Karsten Hax / Ricarda Moseler (1407)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
33542
4.0
32531
2.0
22522
1.0
22532
2.0
9.0
3. Patrick Hof / Christina Nositschka (1408)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
42313
2.0
45323
3.0
35313
3.0
43313
3.0
11.0
4. Stefan Kürpig / Anke Müller (1412)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
11434
3.0
11444
4.0
41454
4.0
31444
4.0
15.0
5. Enrico Eilert / Jana Eilert (1404)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
54155
5.0
53155
5.0
53145
5.0
54255
5.0
20.0
1. Zwischenrunde
6.-8. Michael Kielburger / Marta Gaida (1410) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
6.-8. Christian Lohmann / Heike Becker (1413) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
6.-8. Gerrit van Bömmel / Michaela Petkova (1421) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
9. Patrick Gerber / Stephanie Gerber (1405) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
10. Philipp Winters-Ohle / Katharina Kaulen (1419) TSK Sankt Augustin
Vorrunde
11.-13. Sascha Geßner / Andrea Geßner (1406) TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen
11.-13. Prof. Dr. Arne Koschel / Renate Vistorin (1411) TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
11.-13. Jörg Volberg / Linda Greger (1418) TSG Leverkusen
14. Stefan Meyer / Tanja Goodall (1414) Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
15.-16. Claas Benner / Mareike Gabriel (1401) Askania - TSC Berlin
15.-16. Holger Jährling / Nicole Dietz (1409) TSC Excelsior Köln
17. Rubén Cantero-Àlvarez / Jessica Hierer (1403) TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 e.V.

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde V AG AS AT BB Summe
1. Michael Blanke / Simone Winkler (1402)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
2
2
1
1
3
4
5
4
4
5
3
4
2
2
2
1
1
2
2
1
3
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
15
18
5.0
2. Karsten Hax / Ricarda Moseler (1407)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
3
2
2
4
4
3
2
2
2
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
2
4
3
2
3
4
4
2
1
2
2
19
16
9.0
3. Patrick Hof / Christina Nositschka (1408)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
2
4
4
3
4
4
3
2
5
5
3
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
3
1
2
1
1
4
4
3
3
3
3
18
16
11.0
4. Stefan Kürpig / Anke Müller (1412)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
3
1
1
4
3
4
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
5
4
0
3
4
4
4
4
15
16
15.0
5. Enrico Eilert / Jana Eilert (1404)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
5
5
5
5
1
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
3
2
5
5
4
5
1
0
5
5
5
5
12
13
20.0
6.-8. Michael Kielburger / Marta Gaida (1410)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
1
2
3
1
4
4
4
0
15
11
6.-8. Christian Lohmann / Heike Becker (1413)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
2
2
2
2
3
3
4
4
11
11
6.-8. Gerrit van Bömmel / Michaela Petkova (1421)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
1
2
3
4
1
1
4
3
2
1
11
11
9. Patrick Gerber / Stephanie Gerber (1405)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
2
0
1
0
4
3
4
2
14
9
10. Philipp Winters-Ohle / Katharina Kaulen (1419)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
4
0
2
2
4
3
3
2
13
7
11.-13. Sascha Geßner / Andrea Geßner (1406)
TSG Lohfelden d. FSK Vollmarshausen
VR 0 3 3 0 4 10
11.-13. Prof. Dr. Arne Koschel / Renate Vistorin (1411)
TTC Gelb-Weiß d. PSV Hannover
VR 4 3 2 0 1 10
11.-13. Jörg Volberg / Linda Greger (1418)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 4 2 4 0 0 10
14. Stefan Meyer / Tanja Goodall (1414)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
VR 2 2 1 4 0 9
15.-16. Claas Benner / Mareike Gabriel (1401)
Askania - TSC Berlin
VR 2 3 2 1 0 8
15.-16. Holger Jährling / Nicole Dietz (1409)
TSC Excelsior Köln
VR 1 1 2 4 0 8
17. Rubén Cantero-Àlvarez / Jessica Hierer (1403)
TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 e.V.
VR 0 2 0 1 3 6

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
V: Dr. Rainer Ewert TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V
AG: Peter Heinrich Casino-Blau-Gelb Essen e.V.
AS: Andre Kukuk TSG Leverkusen e.V.
AT: Pavel Kurgan Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
BB: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Heinz van der Sanden TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Markus Neuser TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.