TNW

danceComp 2008 am 06.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr.II D Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Karsten Hax / Ricarda Moseler (103)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
41112
1.0
32211
1.0
32311
2.0
4.0
2. Eric Kerwel / Verena Kempf (105)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
12343
2.0
14422
3.0
23422
3.0
8.0
3. Martin Schmidt / Alexandra Yaroslavtseva (109)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
66664
6.0
21155
2.0
11143
1.0
9.0
4. Dirk Osenberg / Katrin Weber (108)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
33435
3.0
53546
5.0
44235
4.0
12.0
5. Walter Schmitz / Swantje Beyer (110)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
54521
4.0
65633
6.0
66554
5.0
15.0
6. Manuel Heinemann / Silvia Kreutz (111)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
25256
5.0
46364
4.0
55666
6.0
15.0
Vorrunde
7. Benjamin Martens / Mareike Burgschat (112) 1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
8. Sebastian Fichtner / Yvonne Pier (102) Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
9. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (106) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
10.-11. Jens Johanningmeier / Claudia Oberholz (104) Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
10.-11. Dr. Christian Liewald / Dr. Annette Liewald (107) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
12. Karl-Joachim Blauth / Elke Blauth (101) TSC Mondial Köln

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AC AP BJ CH CJ Summe
1. Karsten Hax / Ricarda Moseler (103)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
ER
3
4
3
3
3
1
2
2
3
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
15
4.0
2. Eric Kerwel / Verena Kempf (105)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
ER
3
1
1
2
3
2
4
3
2
3
4
4
2
4
2
2
3
3
2
2
13
8.0
3. Martin Schmidt / Alexandra Yaroslavtseva (109)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR
ER
3
6
2
1
3
6
1
1
3
6
1
1
2
6
5
4
2
4
5
3
13
9.0
4. Dirk Osenberg / Katrin Weber (108)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
ER
3
3
5
4
3
3
3
4
2
4
5
2
3
3
4
3
3
5
6
5
14
12.0
5. Walter Schmitz / Swantje Beyer (110)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
ER
2
5
6
6
1
4
5
6
3
5
6
5
3
2
3
5
3
1
3
4
12
15.0
6. Manuel Heinemann / Silvia Kreutz (111)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR
ER
3
2
4
5
3
5
6
5
2
2
3
6
2
5
6
6
2
6
4
6
12
15.0
7. Benjamin Martens / Mareike Burgschat (112)
1. Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Nienburg
VR 1 2 3 2 1 9
8. Sebastian Fichtner / Yvonne Pier (102)
Tanz-Centrum Coesfeld
VR 0 2 3 0 3 8
9. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (106)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 1 1 2 0 1 5
10.-11. Jens Johanningmeier / Claudia Oberholz (104)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR 0 1 1 0 0 2
10.-11. Dr. Christian Liewald / Dr. Annette Liewald (107)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 0 0 0 1 1 2
12. Karl-Joachim Blauth / Elke Blauth (101)
TSC Mondial Köln
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AC: Dr. Alexander Gromov Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
AP: Rainer Kopf TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V.
BJ: Thomas Rings TSA d. TSV Glinde e.V.
CH: Erik Wegewitz Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
CJ: Ulrich Wohlgemuth TSZ Hagen e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Roland vom Heu Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Heidrun Dobeleit Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.