TNW

danceComp 2008 am 06.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Hgr.II D Standard

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG QU PZ
1. Markus Meyer / Insa Diekmann (1360)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
21221
1.0
22221
2.0
22111
1.0
4.0
2. Joachim Ketzer / Bernadette Bartilla (1357)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
12164
2.0
11144
1.0
11235
2.0
5.0
3. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (1358)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
34542
4.0
33653
3.0
34452
3.0
10.0
4. Michael Oenning / Sabine Oenning (1361)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
53315
3.0
54315
4.0
43624
4.0
11.0
5. Michael Damköhler / Karin Otto (1365)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
66633
6.0
66532
5.0
55543
5.0
16.0
6. Sven Jansen / Silke Kokke (1355)
TTC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr
45456
5.0
45466
6.0
66366
6.0
17.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Carsten Everink / Silke Lange (1353) TSC Neuwied
8.-9. Lars Badura / Julia Theißen (1351) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
8.-9. Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (1354) TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts.
10. Mirko Prehn / Andrea Baumgarten (1366) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
Vorrunde
11. Robert Tinus / Nicole Henkenmeier (1362) Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn
12. Robert Kessel / Hendrikje Höpner (1356) TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
13. Diego Catena / Corinna Catena-Vidal (1364) TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
14. Andreas Kroop / Angelika Plog (1359) Tanzclub Rot-Weiß Lienen e.V.

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde V AG AS AT BB Summe
1. Markus Meyer / Insa Diekmann (1360)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
2
2
1
3
3
2
2
1
3
3
1
1
1
15
15
4.0
2. Joachim Ketzer / Bernadette Bartilla (1357)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
2
3
2
6
4
3
3
3
4
4
5
15
14
5.0
3. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (1358)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
4
3
4
2
1
5
6
4
2
2
4
5
5
2
3
2
3
2
11
10
10.0
4. Michael Oenning / Sabine Oenning (1361)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
3
5
5
4
1
2
3
4
3
3
2
3
3
6
3
3
1
1
2
1
1
5
5
4
10
11
11.0
5. Michael Damköhler / Karin Otto (1365)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
3
6
6
5
1
0
6
6
5
2
1
6
5
5
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
2
3
11
10
16.0
6. Sven Jansen / Silke Kokke (1355)
TTC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
1
4
4
6
1
3
5
5
6
2
3
4
4
3
2
2
5
6
6
0
1
6
6
6
7
10
17.0
7. Carsten Everink / Silke Lange (1353)
TSC Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
1
3
2
3
1
1
2
1
7
8
8.-9. Lars Badura / Julia Theißen (1351)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
2
2
1
2
2
2
0
9
5
8.-9. Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (1354)
TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts.
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
2
1
1
2
0
1
2
7
5
10. Mirko Prehn / Andrea Baumgarten (1366)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
1
1
2
0
1
1
2
0
8
2
11. Robert Tinus / Nicole Henkenmeier (1362)
Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn
VR 1 2 0 1 2 6
12. Robert Kessel / Hendrikje Höpner (1356)
TSC Grün-Gold Speyer
VR 1 1 2 1 0 5
13. Diego Catena / Corinna Catena-Vidal (1364)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 0 0 1 1 1 3
14. Andreas Kroop / Angelika Plog (1359)
Tanzclub Rot-Weiß Lienen e.V.
VR 1 1 0 0 0 2

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
V: Dr. Rainer Ewert TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V
AG: Peter Heinrich Casino-Blau-Gelb Essen e.V.
AS: Andre Kukuk TSG Leverkusen e.V.
AT: Pavel Kurgan Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
BB: Dimitrios Nicolos TSK St. Augustin e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Heinz van der Sanden TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Ulrich Sinde TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.