TNW

danceComp 2008 am 06.07.2008 in Wuppertal

Jun.I D Latein

danceComp

Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde CC RB JV PZ
1. Michael Otto / Ilka Fröse (607)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn e.V.
21111
1.0
22211
1.0
21112
1.0
3.0
2. Mark Verlotzki / Dina Verlotzki (608)
TSC Rot-Silber Witten e.V.
14343
3.0
14132
2.0
14333
2.0
7.0
3. Ilja Kubrin / Nikol Reinhardt (606)
T.S.C. Allianz Bochum e.V.
32222
2.0
31623
3.0
53224
3.0
8.0
4. Frederic Friesen / Lisa-Marie Henkel (603)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
53534
4.0
53444
4.0
42541
4.0
12.0
5. Stefan Plonke / Maria Nordheimer (604)
TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849
45455
5.0
45355
5.0
36456
5.0
15.0
6. Marcus Felix / Jennifer Stellwag (602)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
66666
6.0
66566
6.0
65665
6.0
18.0
Vorrunde
7. Alexander Cvetkov / Alexandra Flaum (605) T.S.C. Allianz Bochum e.V.

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AC AP BJ CH CJ Summe
1. Michael Otto / Ilka Fröse (607)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn e.V.
VR
ER
3
2
2
2
3
1
2
1
2
1
2
1
3
1
1
1
3
1
1
2
14
3.0
2. Mark Verlotzki / Dina Verlotzki (608)
TSC Rot-Silber Witten e.V.
VR
ER
3
1
1
1
3
4
4
4
3
3
1
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
2
3
15
7.0
3. Ilja Kubrin / Nikol Reinhardt (606)
T.S.C. Allianz Bochum e.V.
VR
ER
3
3
3
5
3
2
1
3
2
2
6
2
3
2
2
2
3
2
3
4
14
8.0
4. Frederic Friesen / Lisa-Marie Henkel (603)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
VR
ER
1
5
5
4
2
3
3
2
1
5
4
5
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
1
10
12.0
5. Stefan Plonke / Maria Nordheimer (604)
TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849
VR
ER
1
4
4
3
2
5
5
6
3
4
3
4
0
5
5
5
1
5
5
6
7
15.0
6. Marcus Felix / Jennifer Stellwag (602)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
ER
0
6
6
6
2
6
6
5
1
6
5
6
0
6
6
6
2
6
6
5
5
18.0
7. Alexander Cvetkov / Alexandra Flaum (605)
T.S.C. Allianz Bochum e.V.
VR 1 0 1 2 0 4

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AC: Dr. Alexander Gromov Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.
AP: Rainer Kopf TSC Grün-Gold Speyer e.V.
BJ: Thomas Rings TSA d. TSV Glinde e.V.
CH: Erik Wegewitz Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
CJ: Ulrich Wohlgemuth TSZ Hagen e.V.

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Roland vom Heu Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Michaela Koppen TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.5c erstellt.