Hgr.II S Standard am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde K L M N O Summe
1. Torben Fedder / Simone Mitlehner (776)
TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
2
1
3
2
1
25
25
5.0
2. Thorsten Unger / Vera Küster (790)
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
ER
1
4
3
2
3
3
2
5
4
4
3
4
2
3
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
3
1
1
2
21
23
10.0
3. Markus Lilli / Manuela Wichmann (783)
TSC dancepoint, Königsbrunn
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
1
5
4
4
4
3
5
5
3
2
2
3
2
3
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
3
3
5
3
3
5
5
1
2
2
3
3
21
18
16.0
4. Tim Steinmetz / Andrea Pihl (789)
Tanz Akademie Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
2
3
1
2
5
5
3
5
6
3
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
5
3
6
5
3
4
5
5
3
3
4
4
4
5
25
19
20.0
5. Andreas Kindler / Claudia Kahl-Kaminsky (780)
Ahorn Club, TSA im Polizei-SV Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
2
6
4
5
5
4
5
5
2
3
3
4
5
5
5
4
6
4
5
4
4
1
6
5
5
5
4
23
18
24.0
6. Dennis Ciomber / Franziska Wetjen (773)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
2
5
6
6
6
4
5
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
4
6
6
6
4
4
4
6
6
6
6
21
19
30.0
7. Marco Klapötke / Anne Steinmann (781)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
2
0
5
3
5
5
5
5
21
15
8. Frederick Rösler / Janine Rusher (787)
Askania - TSC Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
5
4
5
0
5
1
2
0
22
10
9. Udo Rosenkranz / Corinna Bülow (786)
TTC München
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
4
1
5
4
5
0
5
2
24
9
10. Kristian Benthien / Ina Zemmrich (772)
TTC Savoy im TuRa Harksheide Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
3
0
5
0
4
1
1
0
18
4
11. Markus Kern / Sandra Weik (779)
TanzZentrum Ludwigshafen
VR 4 2 4 0 1 11
12. Michael Esser / Veronica Gärtner (775)
TSC Royal Bonn
VR 0 0 1 4 3 8
13. Eike Arndt / Carlotta Weingarten (771)
TTC Oldenburg
VR 2 1 1 1 0 5
14. Alexander Horn / Nicole Gräf (777)
1. TC Rot-Gold Bayreuth
VR 0 0 1 1 1 3
15. Oliver Wöstenfeld / Laura Pohlmann (791)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 1 1 0 0 0 2
16. Sven Spengemann / Ramona Spengemann (788)
Tanzsportzentrum Stuttgart-Feuerbach
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
K: Wolfgang Krüppel (TSK Rot-Weiß Grevenbroich e.V.), L: Udo Schmidt (TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum e.V.), M: Thomas Kahl (Shall we dance Berlin e.V.), N: Ralf Zimmermann (Tanzsportclub Dortmund e.V.), O: Jan Geerts (Belgien)
Turnierleitung
TL: Philipp Winters-Ohle (TSK St. Augustin e.V.), BS: Dörte Lange (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.