Hgr. A Latein am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde F G H I J Summe
1. Maksim Stepanov / Kateryna Morozova (832)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
1
1
1
2
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
4
5
3
2
3
2
2
25
24
20
6.0
2. Sebastian Schwind / Kristina Kratz (829)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
4
3
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
2
2
1
2
5
5
5
2
2
3
3
3
5
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
25
24
23
9.0
3. Fabian Taeschner / Karina Rudi (833)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
5
2
2
3
3
2
5
5
4
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
3
4
5
5
3
3
2
2
2
4
3
3
6
5
6
6
5
22
23
22
16.0
4. Sebastian Mayer / Anja Dillinger (820)
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
3
3
2
2
3
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
3
4
0
1
6
6
6
6
6
4
3
2
6
6
5
6
6
4
4
5
2
3
1
4
3
22
17
18
19.0
5. Artur Krause / Anna Salita (817)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
3
3
2
4
4
5
3
6
23
23
22
27.0
6. Robert Buder / Jennifer Wegner (805)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
3
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
2
3
4
3
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
6
5
4
4
4
3
5
6
4
5
4
24
24
21
28.0
7. Timo Siemering / Carolin Eckner (830)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
1
5
4
5
4
3
3
24
21
17
8. Marcel Wagner / Denise Egenolf (836)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
0
0
2
3
0
16
16
12
9.-10. Fabian Bonny / Anja Swerew (804)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
2
5
1
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
0
24
20
11
9.-10. Alexander Martens / Katrin Potratz (819)
TSA d. SV Eidelstedt von 1880 e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
3
2
5
3
1
25
20
11
11. Thomas Postera / Katarina Diewert (824)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
4
5
5
3
4
4
0
5
5
1
5
2
2
24
21
10
12.-13. Artur Balandin / Alina Ferrante (801)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
0
5
5
2
5
5
1
5
5
4
2
3
1
22
23
8
12.-13. Maik Michel / Viktoria Scherüble (821)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
2
0
5
1
0
5
5
3
4
5
0
2
3
5
21
16
8
14.-15. Viktor Schleining / Anna Kistanova (828)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
5
3
5
5
3
0
3
1
21
12
14.-15. Martin Urbanek / Nadine Hanauer (834)
1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
2
4
5
1
5
4
3
2
19
12
16. Alexander Wessel / Kristina Kasanzew (839)
Tanz-Club Odeon Hannover
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
4
4
4
0
5
4
3
3
18
11
17.-18. Raphael Groß / Sabrina Letzel (810)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
3
0
5
5
4
0
3
3
19
8
17.-18. Tobias Pyttel / Laura Bröker (826)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
4
3
1
3
3
2
0
15
8
19.-21. Johannes Hehr / Alexandra Scheludko (812)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
1
0
0
0
3
2
4
3
13
7
19.-21. Christian Spiegel / Carina Hassenewert (831)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
0
3
0
4
2
5
5
15
7
19.-21. Arthur Weingardt / Victoria Chumakova (837)
Tanzsportclub 71 Bad Wörishofen e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
0
5
4
4
2
2
1
14
7
22.-23. Jan Phillip Dethloff / Anna Schulze (807)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
5
0
2
0
3
4
1
0
4
1
15
5
22.-23. Jan Oberpenning / Ronja Isemann (823)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
0
0
3
1
5
3
2
1
13
5
24. Thijs Gerritsen / Peggy Steenbergen (809)
Netherlands
VR
1. ZwR
5
0
5
3
4
0
5
1
3
0
22
4
25.-26. Alexander Henning / Lena Henning (813)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 3 3 1 2 3 12
25.-26. Andre Przyborski / Kerstin Blumensaat (825)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 3 0 4 5 0 12
27.-28. Michael Kirsebauer / Katharina Sattelmeier (815)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR 2 3 2 1 1 9
27.-28. Lars von der Wense / Luisa Bräuer (838)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR 0 4 2 1 2 9
29.-31. Michael Billowie / Dr. Kaoru Tachikawa (802)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR 0 2 1 0 4 7
29.-31. Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (811)
TSC Gifhorn
VR 0 4 3 0 0 7
29.-31. Dennis van Zijtveld / Alena Antoshina (835)
Netherlands
VR 4 0 2 1 0 7
32.-33. Nils Binder / Lena Lingner (803)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 4 0 2 6
32.-33. Alexander Hildebrandt / Tatjana Eichler (814)
Die Residenz Münster
VR 0 1 0 2 3 6
34. Stephan Michel / Sarah Leschke (822)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR 0 0 3 0 2 5
35. Dirk Ladenstein / Jennifer Klute (818)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 1 0 1 2
36. Adrian Fazekas / Christina Limbeck (808)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 0 0 0 0 1 1
37.-39. Thiemo Coors / Ina Dreißigacker (806)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Nidda
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
37.-39. Christian Korndörfer / Christine Tovar (816)
Die Residenz Münster
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
37.-39. Stefan Saling / Brigitte Veselka (827)
TSA d. SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V.
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
F: Andrea Garcia-Lopez (TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.), G: Sascha Horn (Grün-Weiss-Klub Köln e.V.), H: Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.), I: Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld), J: Michael Steinborn (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), BS: Frank Wichter (Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.