Hgr. B Latein am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E Summe
1. Markus Postera / Isabelle Ciomber (737)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
2
5
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
4
5
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
3
2
1
1
1
25
25
21
7.0
2. Rafael Wybranietz / Alla Tolstocheeva (753)
Art of Dance, Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
2
3
3
3
4
5
5
5
4
3
3
2
4
5
5
3
1
1
1
1
5
5
3
1
1
2
2
2
23
25
23
8.0
3. Enrico Tschöpel / Bianca Degener (748)
TSA d. SV Eidelstedt von 1880 e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
3
3
4
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
3
2
2
2
5
5
5
3
2
2
6
6
5
5
2
4
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
25
23
20
19.5
4. Vadim Merkel / Gesa Oldenbüttel (733)
TSG Bremerhaven
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
2
3
5
5
5
1
3
4
5
3
5
2
1
6
5
5
4
5
25
22
21
20.5
5. Stefan Tilp / Stephanie Keusch (747)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
3
4
5
6
6
5
0
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
4
2
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
2
4
3
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
25
20
19
22.0
6. Maik Bartsch / Sonja Zubke (704)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
5
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
2
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
24
22
20
28.0
7. Christopher Voigt / Nicole Gidom (749)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
4
4
5
5
5
23
20
16
8. Nick Dieckmann / Annik Burger (710)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
5
5
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
25
22
15
9. Daevid Käsbach / Anna Fedorachko (721)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
0
0
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
1
23
18
14
10. Jakob Wieczorek / Luisa Köhler (750)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
5
5
5
4
3
1
5
5
5
4
1
0
23
18
11
11.-12. Matthias Busch / Jessica Lepsky (707)
TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
5
4
5
0
4
0
0
4
5
5
4
2
0
21
17
10
11.-12. Thomas Renkel / Saskia Beck (738)
TSC Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
24
20
10
13. Nikolaus Maximilian Alessandria / Janne-Sara Pietsch (702)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
4
5
3
1
2
1
5
5
19
16
14.-17. Marc Lüddecke / Jennifer Meneghetti (731)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
3
0
21
15
14.-17. Sven Malinowski / Brigitte Felix (732)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
1. ZwR
3
5
4
2
4
3
1
0
5
5
17
15
14.-17. René Schulte / Katja Keßler (742)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
5
5
5
3
2
5
1
1
2
18
15
14.-17. Julian Schütz / Anne Müssig (743)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
5
2
0
1
4
4
5
5
19
15
18.-19. Tobias Kluth / Alina Kolesnichenko (724)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
5
4
4
2
5
3
3
3
19
12
18.-19. Thorben Sänger / Simone Büker (740)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
5
2
0
5
1
5
4
5
2
20
12
20. Jan Backes / Vera Müller (703)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
4
0
5
5
5
2
5
3
23
10
21. Tobias Wührdemann / Vivien Nothurff (752)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
4
5
4
0
5
4
3
0
2
0
18
9
22. Sebastian Foppe / Valerie Döhring (715)
Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
VR
1. ZwR
5
0
4
5
3
0
5
1
4
2
21
8
23. Tim Böttcher / Isabelle Gerka (706)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
0
3
2
3
0
5
3
18
5
24. Christopher Schmitt / Melanie Zensner (741)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
2
0
5
2
3
0
3
0
17
2
25. Necim Hajlaoui / Katharina Troizka (716)
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
VR 1 5 3 4 3 16
26. Markus Ehlert / Anette Gurnik (713)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR 4 3 3 2 3 15
27. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (725)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 3 4 5 2 0 14
28.-29. Thorsten Lenerz / Alexandra Lenhardt (730)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 3 3 3 0 4 13
28.-29. Martin Wolf / Karin Waldinger (751)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 5 0 4 2 2 13
30. Andreas Spannagel / Daria Rathaj (745)
ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
VR 5 1 0 4 2 12
31.-32. Hilko Delonge / Laura Hochausen (709)
TSC Excelsior Köln e.V.
VR 5 3 0 2 0 10
31.-32. Marc Hartung / Yvonne Martin (718)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
VR 3 3 3 1 0 10
33.-34. Maximilian Labe / Constance Labe (727)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR 0 5 2 1 1 9
33.-34. Thomas Möller / Vanessa Sikorski (734)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR 1 3 0 1 4 9
35.-37. Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (705)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 0 4 4 0 0 8
35.-37. Andre Hamelmann / Vanessa Gräbner (717)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR 0 1 1 3 3 8
35.-37. Fabian Rudolph / Lisa Lehmann (739)
TSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T.
VR 2 3 0 3 0 8
38.-40. Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (726)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 0 1 0 4 1 6
38.-40. Steffen Laux / Julia Bauer (729)
TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg
VR 2 2 0 2 0 6
38.-40. Dirk Osenberg / Katrin Weber (736)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR 3 0 3 0 0 6
41. Kambiz Afshar / Liliya Azvolynska (701)
Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
VR 0 1 2 2 0 5
42. Zhizhou Fang / Angelika Fiedler (714)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 3 1 0 0 0 4
43. Simon Dinse / Nadja Grönwoldt (711)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 2 0 0 0 1 3
44.-45. Vitalij Dobler / Kim Rübcke (712)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg e.V.
VR 0 2 0 0 0 2
44.-45. Bo Hu / Angi Solymosi (720)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 0 1 0 1 0 2
46. Benjamin Simmer / Sabine Lutz (744)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
A: Heidi Estler (1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.), B: Norbert Glohr (TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V.), C: Martin Schurz (TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.), D: Klaus Koppen (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.), E: Bernd Waldschmidt (Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), BS: Achim Kraus (TSG Leverkusen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.