Hgr. B Standard am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde Z AA AB AC AD Summe
1. Maximilian Labe / Constance Labe (1211)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
4
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
3
1
3
1
2
5
5
5
1
1
1
2
2
5
5
4
1
1
1
3
2
4
5
2
4
2
1
2
2
24
25
21
7.0
2. Sebastian Rost / Anja Lohr (1221)
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
3
3
2
2
2
5
4
5
4
4
4
2
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
5
5
5
2
2
2
1
1
4
2
1
6
6
6
4
1
23
20
20
12.0
3. Philipp Deisler / Heike Seimen (1197)
TTC München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
6
3
1
3
3
5
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
5
5
4
3
3
3
2
3
5
5
5
1
1
2
1
3
23
25
24
14.0
4. Yannick Franke / Juliana Mayr (1200)
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
4
3
5
5
4
4
3
5
5
5
5
6
1
5
4
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
3
4
20
24
22
21.0
5. Philipp Wortmann / Julia Okatz (1232)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
2
5
3
4
4
4
5
1
6
6
6
5
5
3
1
6
6
6
5
6
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
4
2
5
4
6
5
24
20
17
23.0
6. Eduard Thamm / Nadia Steiner (1228)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
2
2
2
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
4
5
5
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
3
3
5
5
6
24
25
20
28.0
7. Peter Schmidt / Laura-Ann Bechtold (1225)
Step by Step Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
2
3
5
5
2
4
4
5
5
5
0
5
5
5
24
21
15
8. Dirk Engel / Susanne Wiese (1199)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
1
0
5
5
5
3
4
2
5
5
5
3
5
2
17
20
14
9. Alexander Ploch / Anna Katharina Wicher (1219)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
5
5
5
0
4
1
3
5
5
5
5
2
0
24
18
13
10. Mathias Beckmann / Verena Pape (1192)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
5
2
4
5
5
3
4
0
5
5
0
4
5
5
20
24
12
11. Michael Graßl / Carina Rein (1201)
TSC Savoy München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
0
5
5
0
5
1
0
5
5
0
5
5
1
24
19
1
12. Jan Rudolph / Kim Becker (1223)
Tanz-Sport-Club Telos
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
5
0
4
5
0
4
3
0
5
5
0
5
3
0
21
21
0
13. Sascha May / Inga Kallweit (1213)
TTC Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
0
4
3
22
15
14.-16. Marco Nesarajah / Jamila Niegisch (1216)
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
3
0
5
3
5
0
5
3
23
11
14.-16. Benjamin Simmer / Sabine Lutz (1226)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
5
3
5
5
0
0
2
2
15
11
14.-16. Julian Stahnke / Suzan Kuhfuß (1227)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
3
2
1
1
4
5
5
1
15
11
17. Max Palupski / Roxanne Drazek (1218)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
VR
1. ZwR
0
2
1
0
4
2
4
5
2
1
11
10
18.-19. Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (1193)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
1
0
4
2
0
0
3
4
11
9
18.-19. Jochen Nölle / Tatjana Flohr (1217)
TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
3
3
5
3
3
0
3
3
18
9
20.-22. Enrico Eilert / Jana Eilert (1198)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
5
2
5
2
2
0
4
1
18
6
20.-22. Klas Hatje / Gesa Ringe (1203)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
3
1
4
1
0
0
4
1
16
6
20.-22. Sebastian Huth / Alexandra Oly (1206)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
0
0
1
1
4
0
1
0
11
6
23. Corbinian Butz / Nicole Maue (1195)
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
0
0
3
1
4
0
4
0
12
2
24. Fabian Rudolph / Lisa Lehmann (1222)
TSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T.
VR
1. ZwR
5
0
2
0
4
0
5
0
5
0
21
0
25.-26. Stefan Kos / Katharina Pils (1208)
Braunschweiger TSC
VR 4 2 1 0 2 9
25.-26. Michael Wilbers / Denise Udvari (1231)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 4 2 2 1 0 9
27.-28. Markus Meyer / Insa Meyer (1214)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR 2 1 1 1 3 8
27.-28. Horst Schinkel / Isabell Meides (1224)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
VR 2 0 1 1 4 8
29. Benjamin Hirsch / Sonja Plewa (1205)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR 2 1 2 0 2 7
30. Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (1209)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 1 2 1 0 1 5
31. Andreas Baldauf / Christin Schmidt (1191)
Tanzsportcenter Excelsior Aschersleben
VR 0 3 1 0 0 4
32. Marthij Heijnen / Angelica Heijnen-Schölgens (1204)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 0 1 0 0 1 2
33.-35. Tomislav Curic / Henrike Kohlmorgen (1196)
Club Concordia Lübeck
VR 0 1 0 0 0 1
33.-35. Torsten Preissner / Carolin Euler (1220)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 0 1 0 0 1
33.-35. Stefan Thiel / Anika Mante (1229)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 1 0 0 0 0 1

Wertungsrichter
Z: Stefan Bartholomae (TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.), AA: Joachim Harms (TSC Castell Lippstadt e.V.), AB: Gabor-Istvan Hoffmann (TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino Darmstadt e.V.), AC: Sven-Hendrik Winschuh (Dance-Sport Team Cologne e.V.), AD: Ronald Frowein (Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Beatrice Bowe (TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.), BS: Annegret Meyer-Pfannkuch (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.