Hgr. C Latein am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde A B C D E Summe
1. Christian Groß / Svenja Romina Koch (636)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
20
20
20
4.0
2. Marvin Neumann / Caroline Böning (648)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
6
5
6
5
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
2
2
1
5
5
5
5
3
2
1
4
2
2
2
4
3
4
2
2
3
3
17
15
13
11.0
3. Yohandris Pedroso / Anke Wery (653)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
4
3
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
6
6
7
5
4
4
3
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
1
2
0
7
6
6
7
15
17
13
14.0
4. Christopher John / Carina Huvers (644)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
7
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
4
4
4
2
5
5
3
3
4
4
3
3
2
2
18
19
20
15.0
5. Marcel Glagla / Ann-Kathrin Rösner (631)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
3
2
4
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
7
7
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
19
20
20
16.0
6. Jens Oberrath / Anita Kaesewinkel (650)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
5
6
5
6
1
4
3
7
7
6
6
2
1
1
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
6
4
6
6
4
3
4
6
7
7
6
15
16
16
26.0
7. Nikolas Bergerhausen / Dominique Conrad (621)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
1
1
7
7
7
7
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
0
1
0
7
7
7
7
4
4
4
5
6
7
7
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
14
14
13
26.0
8. Christopher Gremme / Daniela Obels (633)
Tanz-Sport-Klub Schwarz Gold Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
4
3
2
1
0
3
2
1
16
13
12
9. Stephan Glausch / Sabine Cizek (632)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
0
4
4
4
2
4
3
3
3
4
2
2
0
15
16
11
10.-13. Tarik Hennings / Kristina Oestreich (640)
TSC Blau-Gold Itzehoe
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
0
3
1
0
4
3
4
3
3
4
3
2
2
17
13
10
10.-13. Manuel Klee / Sarah Kraft (645)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
1
4
4
1
3
4
4
2
0
0
4
2
4
16
13
10
10.-13. Bastian Sattler / Julia Ständer (659)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
4
2
0
3
2
3
4
4
4
1
1
0
15
12
10
10.-13. Klen Teder / Aimilia Chatzilia (662)
Luxembourg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
0
2
2
4
3
4
3
3
0
4
4
1
4
4
3
15
16
10
14. Detlef Haas / Anja Haas (638)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
3
1
4
1
1
4
3
0
1
2
3
17
13
9
15. Martin Schmidt / Alexandra Yaroslavtseva (660)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
1
3
4
0
4
2
4
1
1
0
4
4
2
15
12
7
16.-19. Maximilian Boelck / Natalie-Bernadette Drews (623)
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
4
4
3
1
3
0
4
4
18
11
16.-19. Stephan Rüttgers / Katrin Wallaschkowski (657)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
2
1
4
3
4
4
1
0
14
11
16.-19. Joel Schüßler / Jennifer Schlickau (661)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
4
4
3
3
4
2
0
16
11
16.-19. Bernd Winkelmann / Kathrin Weber (666)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
4
1
4
4
2
0
2
4
16
11
20.-22. Hanno Fellmann / Ximena Rivera (629)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
4
4
3
3
3
2
0
0
13
10
20.-22. Philipp Winkler / Nicole Zborowski (667)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
4
3
3
2
4
0
4
4
17
10
20.-22. Ralf Winkler / Annika Rosseburg (668)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
4
4
1
0
1
0
3
3
13
10
23. Fabian Geukens / Denise Debold (630)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
3
2
2
1
3
0
3
4
13
9
24.-25. Christoph Besser / Catrin Richter (622)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
1
0
3
0
4
1
3
4
13
8
24.-25. Sebastian Gröbe / Julia Schramke (635)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
3
0
3
0
1
3
2
1
13
8
26.-27. Florian Rann / Sarah Wilke (655)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
4
2
3
1
0
0
4
2
14
7
26.-27. Christian Sasse / Vanessa Meier (658)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
4
0
2
1
4
3
4
3
18
7
28. Danny Thelen-Loß / Kaya Möller (663)
TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
1
0
2
0
4
3
2
0
13
4
29.-32. Michael Bünte / Gül Köybasi (625)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 3 1 2 3 3 12
29.-32. Daniel Groß / Verena Sadrinna (637)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 2 2 4 2 2 12
29.-32. Marko Hüsch / Sabrina Kalinke (643)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR 0 1 3 4 4 12
29.-32. Alexander Wolf / Katharina Wolf (670)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 3 3 2 1 3 12
33.-34. Thorsten Hillebrand / Annika Ortmann (641)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 3 1 4 2 10
33.-34. Andy Theuer / Lilly Diedrich (664)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR 2 0 3 2 3 10
35. Arnold Hösterey / Denise Stüker (642)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 3 3 2 1 0 9
36.-37. Michael Pankau / Imke Anders (652)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.
VR 3 1 3 1 0 8
36.-37. Maximilian Ritzert / Marie Thérése Loh (656)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 1 2 3 1 1 8
38. Dominik van Wahsen / Rita Wißmann (665)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR 0 1 1 2 3 7
39. Andrej Epp / Nadine Rensinghof (628)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR 2 2 2 0 0 6
40. Martin Meling / Sonja Janssen (647)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR 1 0 0 2 1 4
41.-42. Michael Ebert / Jenny Kegelmann (627)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR 0 2 0 1 0 3
41.-42. Benjamin Martens / Mareike Burgschat (646)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR 2 1 0 0 0 3
43.-45. Mathias Buhrow / Manuela Rudolph (624)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 0 1 0 0 0 1
43.-45. Niklas Hartwig / Julia Just (639)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 0 0 0 1 0 1
43.-45. Sebastian Huth / Alexandra Oly (672)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 0 0 0 1 0 1

Wertungsrichter
A: Heidi Estler (1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.), B: Norbert Glohr (TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V.), C: Martin Schurz (TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.), D: Klaus Koppen (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.), E: Bernd Waldschmidt (Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), BS: Frank Wichter (Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.