Hgr. C Standard am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde U V W X Y Summe
1. Felix Möller / Vanessa Volke (1126)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
2
2
1
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
2
1
7
4
4
3
19
18
17
5.0
2. Andreas Spannagel / Daria Rathaj (1134)
ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
2
2
2
1
4
4
4
1
1
2
1
4
4
4
3
5
6
5
4
4
2
5
5
4
6
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
20
20
16
7.0
3. Johan Kloke / Julia Wagner (1120)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
2
4
4
4
2
3
2
2
20
20
20
12.0
4. Daniel Grosch / Marina Pank (1108)
Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
3
5
4
7
5
4
4
4
5
6
5
4
4
4
4
2
4
5
4
0
2
4
6
7
7
7
16
15
19
19.0
5. Niklas Kemker / Anna Lena Baier (1117)
Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
0
6
6
6
7
4
2
3
4
5
4
4
3
0
0
7
7
7
7
4
4
4
3
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
6
5
5
18
12
11
20.0
6. Fabian Otto / Jasmin Busch (1129)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
2
0
7
6
6
6
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
4
2
6
6
6
5
4
3
4
5
2
3
4
20
17
13
21.0
7. Frank Hillwig / Jacqueline Kusserow (1113)
Schwarz-Silber e.V., Frankfurt
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
0
1
7
7
7
6
4
3
2
6
7
5
7
3
3
4
6
4
3
6
3
2
0
7
7
7
7
2
4
4
3
5
6
6
16
12
11
28.0
8.-9. Mathias Owtscharenko / Linda Kasch (1130)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
1
0
4
4
0
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
3
17
17
10
8.-9. Michael Rönsch / Natalie Dönninghaus (1133)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
4
2
4
1
2
3
4
0
4
4
2
19
17
10
10. Franz Lorenz / Jennifer Rohland (1124)
Schwarz-Silber e.V., Frankfurt
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
0
0
4
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
0
3
4
4
17
14
8
11. Julian Möller / Esther Lammel (1127)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
4
0
1
1
2
4
4
1
3
4
4
3
3
0
14
16
7
12. Maxim Balaganskij / Katharina Droste (1102)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
1
0
1
3
2
4
4
0
4
4
0
3
1
0
16
13
2
13. Marcel Schmidt / Jana Hlavka (1140)
GRÜN-WEISS-CLUB des PSV Kiel von 1921 e.v.
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
4
4
4
4
0
0
2
2
12
11
14.-15. Steffen Laux / Julia Bauer (1122)
TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
4
2
4
4
1
0
1
0
14
9
14.-15. Alexey Vladimirov / Alena Moiseeva (1137)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
4
4
4
1
0
0
3
4
12
9
16.-17. Simon Gruseck / Jessica Fuss (1109)
Regio Tanzclub Freiburg
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
2
0
2
3
3
0
2
0
13
7
16.-17. Kevin Lennartz / Farina Weida (1123)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
2
1
4
2
2
0
3
0
15
7
18. Bo Hu / Angi Solymosi (1114)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
1
0
2
0
4
0
4
3
12
3
19. Christian Küchenthal / Nadine Jungk (1121)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
1
4
0
1
0
2
0
14
1
20. Michael Ebert / Jenny Kegelmann (1107)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR 1 1 4 2 3 11
21. Marcel Jaeger / Christina Hopfgarten (1115)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 2 2 0 3 3 10
22.-24. Jan Heskamp / Theresa Altevolmer (1111)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 1 1 0 4 3 9
22.-24. Mario Pleier / Andrea Pleier-Brück (1131)
Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80
VR 2 2 0 4 1 9
22.-24. Gerrit Spira / Julia Rasch (1135)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR 1 1 3 1 3 9
25.-26. Philipp Bahlo / Ute Graffenberger (1101)
Die Residenz Münster
VR 0 1 3 0 4 8
25.-26. Mathias Buhrow / Manuela Rudolph (1104)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 1 2 1 2 2 8
27. Achim Burghardt / Daniela Bühner (1105)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR 0 2 1 2 1 6
28. Andreas Meier / Kathrin Frenzel (1125)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR 1 0 4 0 0 5
29.-30. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (1119)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 0 1 0 0 1 2
29.-30. Dr. Michael Zellerhoff / Dr. Maria Henke (1139)
TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888
VR 0 1 0 1 0 2
31.-32. Kai Jendretzke / Lena Hofmann (1116)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR 0 0 1 0 0 1
31.-32. Stefan Vogt / Vera David-Vogt (1138)
TSC Metropol Hofheim
VR 0 1 0 0 0 1
33. Diego Catena / Corinna Catena (1106)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
U: Sven Emmrich (TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.), V: Dr. Andrea Kinner (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß e.V.), W: Michael Kluge (Club Concordia Lübeck e.V.), X: Thorsten Unger (TC Blau-Gold d. VFL Tegel Berlin), Y: Sabine Hartwig (TSK St. Augustin e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Michael Stodollik (TSC Blau-Gold Rondo Bonn e.V.), BS: Annegret Meyer-Pfannkuch (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.