Hgr. D Latein am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde F G H I J Summe
1. Samuel Marschall / Irina Bach (578)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
4
3
3
14
15
15
3.0
2. Thilo Haamann / Sladana Kerwel (565)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
2
3
1
1
2
13
14
15
6.0
3. Moritz Heemann / Jennifer Vilter (566)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
0
2
5
5
4
15
12
14
10.0
4. Markus Ihben / Scarlett Heinsohn (569)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
2
4
5
6
3
2
0
6
5
6
3
3
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
2
2
4
5
15
13
9
12.0
5. Tobias Brügmann / Anna Kriete (554)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
2
6
6
4
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
0
5
5
5
3
3
2
6
6
6
3
3
3
3
6
1
15
14
10
15.0
6. Mark Minn / Maria-Laura Caruano (581)
Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
4
5
3
3
3
5
6
5
3
2
0
6
6
6
3
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
6
2
6
14
12
10
17.0
7. Sebastian Opitz / Kristina Reiß (584)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
1
1
2
1
1
12
11
7
8.-9. Felix Meurer / Lisa Föcker (580)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
3
3
1
3
2
2
3
3
1
3
3
2
15
14
6
8.-9. Matthias Salewski / Pia Münstermann (590)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
2
3
0
2
0
3
3
0
3
1
0
3
2
3
10
10
6
10.-11. Adrian Deckers / Theresa Stockhoff (555)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
0
3
2
0
3
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
0
14
10
5
10.-11. Florian Küppers / Rebecca Schmitz (576)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
2
1
2
0
0
3
3
2
3
3
1
2
3
1
13
11
5
12. Daniel von Rüden / Julia Sauer (589)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
0
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
2
0
2
2
0
13
10
4
13. Thomas Pfeiffer / Anna Szymanski (586)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
2
0
1
1
0
3
2
0
2
1
0
2
3
1
10
9
1
14.-15. Michael Kottmann / Lina Schneider (575)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
3
1
3
3
2
2
3
1
13
8
14.-15. Kevin Schmidt / Vanessa Wolsing (592)
Tanzclub Blau-Weiß Soest
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
1
3
2
1
3
1
2
3
11
8
16.-19. Sebastian Grobelny / Sabrina Schremmer (563)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
2
0
2
1
2
2
1
0
9
6
16.-19. Karsten Paerschke / Bianca Sell (585)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
2
1
2
2
1
0
1
2
9
6
16.-19. Martin Prinzler / Larissa Ariane Schweppe (587)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
1
0
3
2
2
2
1
1
10
6
16.-19. Johannes Voigt / Hilke Schilling (598)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
3
0
2
3
3
2
2
0
12
6
20.-21. Michael Wiederhold / Vera Jansen (601)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
2
2
2
0
3
1
1
1
9
5
20.-21. Sascha Winter / Christina Scheibner (602)
TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
2
2
2
2
3
1
2
0
10
5
22. Matthias Schaaf / Linda Moseler (591)
1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
2
0
3
0
2
2
1
1
9
4
23.-24. Daniel Frings / Tanja Banduwong (557)
TSG Leverkusen
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
3
1
3
0
2
0
1
0
12
3
23.-24. Tim Wolpmann / Sarah Oliver (603)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
1
0
2
1
3
2
3
0
11
3
25. Markus Kirchner / Anja Zemke (573)
Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
0
3
0
2
0
3
2
12
2
26. Alexander Tillmanns / Sandra Just (595)
TTC Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
3
0
1
1
2
0
2
0
10
1
27. Andreas Heinzelmann / Pia Winkler (567)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 3 2 1 0 2 8
28.-32. Konstantin Klein / Susanna Hahnke (574)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR 3 1 2 1 0 7
28.-32. Ingmar Mette / Pia Geiler (579)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR 2 0 3 1 1 7
28.-32. Sebastian Schmitz / Dana Klöckler (593)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR 2 1 1 2 1 7
28.-32. Nico Vizza / Katharina Bodendieck (597)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 0 0 3 2 2 7
28.-32. Tobias Wächter / Julia Breuer (599)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 2 1 3 0 1 7
33.-34. Robert Günther Minning / Annekathrin Saalmann (582)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
VR 2 0 2 0 2 6
33.-34. Alexander Rohrig / Katharina Vogtmeier (588)
TC Happy Dancers Göttingen
VR 1 1 2 1 1 6
35.-37. Markus Gerlach / Hanna Kämper (560)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
VR 0 2 2 1 0 5
35.-37. Jan Kassuba / Than-Mai Bui (572)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 0 1 0 1 3 5
35.-37. Jochen Sieling / Claudia Lange (594)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 1 2 1 1 0 5
38. Laurent Gallinaro / Katrin Maurer (558)
Luxembourg
VR 1 0 2 0 1 4
39. Patrick Gerber / Stephanie Gerber (559)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 0 0 0 3 0 3
40. Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (571)
TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926, Hamburg
VR 0 2 0 0 0 2
41. Marcel Jaeger / Christina Hopfgarten (570)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 0 0 1 1
42.-45. Adaniel Ferrari / Giovanna Giannini (556)
Luxembourg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
42.-45. Christoph Greven / Lisa Vaßen-Carl (562)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
42.-45. Jannick Loschen / Ann-Kristin Grund (577)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
42.-45. Wilke Trei / Rebecca Dierks (596)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
F: Andrea Garcia-Lopez (TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.), G: Sascha Horn (Grün-Weiss-Klub Köln e.V.), H: Cornelia Kokott (TSK Sankt Augustin e.V.), I: Jutta Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld), J: Michael Steinborn (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), BS: Achim Kraus (TSG Leverkusen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.