Hgr. D Standard am 04.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde U V W X Y Summe
1. Christoph Wallner / Ramona Vermöhlen (1064)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
2
2
15
15
15
3.0
2. Manfred Thurm / Rebekka Balogh (1061)
TSC Savoy München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
4
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
3
3
1
1
1
14
15
15
6.0
3. Thomas Heinz / Magdalena Glanc (1048)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
6
6
6
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
15
15
15
9.0
4. Michael Kottmann / Lina Schneider (1054)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
5
5
2
1
0
5
6
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
1
6
4
5
14
13
10
13.0
5. Stephan Duhl / Susanne Kribelbauer-Duhl (1071)
RRC Homburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
3
3
4
3
3
1
3
4
4
5
3
3
3
5
5
5
1
1
1
6
6
5
2
1
2
5
6
6
12
8
12
15.0
6. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (1055)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
2
3
4
2
2
1
6
5
6
3
3
0
6
6
6
3
3
3
5
5
6
3
3
2
4
5
4
14
14
9
17.0
7. Sebastian Block / Manuela Dörr (1043)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
2
0
3
3
3
0
0
0
3
3
3
1
2
1
10
10
7
8.-9. Winfried Reimann / Xenia Schick (1059)
1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
3
0
0
3
3
3
3
1
0
3
1
3
15
8
6
8.-9. Peter Wallrafen / Laura Wenzel (1065)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
0
0
3
3
2
3
0
0
3
3
2
3
2
2
14
8
6
10. Benjamin Langer / Vanessa Plasberg (1057)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
0
0
2
2
0
3
3
3
2
0
0
3
3
1
12
8
4
11. Christian Dinger / Martina Wächter (1046)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
6
7
12.-13. Tarik Hennings / Kristina Oestreich (1050)
TSC Blau-Gold Itzehoe
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
2
1
3
3
2
0
2
1
11
6
12.-13. Lukas Volkmer / Nicole Näther (1063)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
1
0
3
3
1
2
2
1
7
6
14. Markus Berens / Hanne Nobis (1042)
TSC Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
1
0
2
0
3
3
2
1
9
4
15. Florian Küppers / Rebecca Schmitz (1056)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
6
2
16. Markus Gerlach / Hanna Kämper (1047)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
3
0
3
0
3
0
0
0
12
1
17.-20. Michael Breuer / Mandy Mierau (1044)
Step by Step Oberhausen
VR 1 1 2 0 1 5
17.-20. Konrad Meyer / Friederike Böning (1058)
1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg e.V.
VR 1 1 1 0 2 5
17.-20. Danny Thelen-Loß / Kaya Möller (1060)
TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
VR 0 0 3 0 2 5
17.-20. Boris Tschierschke / Stephanie Stark (1062)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR 0 1 0 2 2 5
21. Markus Kirchner / Anja Zemke (1053)
Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
VR 1 0 0 3 0 4
22.-24. Michael Bünte / Gül Köybasi (1045)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 0 2 0 0 1 3
22.-24. Sascha Henke / Nadine Sockolowsky (1049)
TTC Atlantic Hamburg
VR 0 0 2 0 1 3
22.-24. Dominic Warzok / Eva Knuth (1067)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 0 0 2 1 0 3
25. Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (1052)
TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926, Hamburg
VR 0 0 0 0 1 1

Wertungsrichter
U: Sven Emmrich (TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.), V: Dr. Andrea Kinner (TSC Borken Rot-Weiß e.V.), W: Michael Kluge (Club Concordia Lübeck e.V.), X: Thorsten Unger (TC Blau-Gold d. VFL Tegel Berlin), Y: Sabine Hartwig (TSK St. Augustin e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Michael Stodollik (TSC Blau-Gold Rondo Bonn e.V.), BS: Dörte Lange (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.