Hgr.II B Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BA BB BC BD BE Summe
1. Tobias Neugebauer / Erika Aretz-Neugebauer (917)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
4
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
24
25
5.0
2. Reinhard Jagdhold / Ina Sehmrau (909)
TTC Atlantic Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
ER
1
1
6
3
3
3
4
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
21
21
10.0
3. Jochen Nölle / Tatjana Flohr (918)
TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
3
4
2
4
3
5
5
5
6
4
5
5
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
4
1
6
6
6
6
6
5
4
3
4
4
3
3
23
19
17.0
4. Enrico Eilert / Jana Eilert (905)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
2
2
4
2
2
5
5
1
3
5
3
3
5
4
6
5
5
6
5
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
6
5
4
4
23
21
19.0
5. Marco Rockel / Wiebke Strathaus (923)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
5
6
4
4
5
3
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
6
5
3
5
5
25
18
25.0
6. Stefan Kürpig / Anke Müller (912)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR
1. ZwR
ER
0
2
4
6
6
6
6
4
5
4
4
3
6
6
5
4
5
6
6
5
6
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
6
6
6
19
20
29.0
7. Benjamin Simmer / Sabine Lutz (925)
Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
0
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
17
15
8. Markus Meyer / Insa Meyer (914)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
5
5
4
0
0
0
4
5
16
12
9. Lars Rättig / Andrea Schlüter (921)
Askania - TSC Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
4
0
3
5
4
0
5
1
20
7
10. Stefan Kos / Katharina Pils (911)
Braunschweiger TSC
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
1
0
5
0
4
2
1
0
16
5
11.-12. Corbinian Butz / Nicole Maue (902)
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
VR 4 0 4 2 5 15
11.-12. Claus-Gisbert Diekmann / Claudia Schickenberg (904)
TSC Excelsior Köln
VR 4 4 5 2 0 15
13. Horst Schinkel / Isabell Meides (924)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
VR 1 4 0 0 5 10
14. Patrick Kehren / Elena Gubenko (910)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR 1 0 3 0 4 8
15. Andreas Baldauf / Christin Schmidt (901)
Tanzsportcenter Excelsior Aschersleben
VR 0 0 1 0 3 4
16. Marthij Heijnen / Angelica Heijnen-Schölgens (907)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 1 1 1 0 0 3
17. Stefan Thiel / Anika Mante (926)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 0 0 0 2 0 2
18. Torsten Preissner / Carolin Euler (920)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
BA: Andrea Garcia-Lopez (TSC Rot-Weiß Böblingen e.V.), BB: Jens Grundei (TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.), BC: Norbert Glohr (TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V.), BD: Carola Reuschenbach-Kreutz (TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 e.V.), BE: Heidi Estler (1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), BS: Ulrich Sinde (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.