Hgr.II C Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AZ BB BC BD BE Summe
1. Frank Hillwig / Jacqueline Kusserow (676)
Schwarz-Silber e.V., Frankfurt
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
2
2
3
20
20
4.0
2. Franz Lorenz / Jennifer Rohland (681)
Schwarz-Silber e.V., Frankfurt
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
3
2
2
2
4
4
2
3
2
2
2
1
5
5
5
4
4
4
2
3
3
4
18
17
10.0
3. Michael Rönsch / Natalie Dönninghaus (688)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
4
4
3
4
4
3
2
3
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
20
20
11.0
4. Karsten Klingelhöfer / Catharina Wille (693)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
5
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
4
4
6
6
4
2
19
19
15.0
5. Stefan Wieczorek / Annette Höing (691)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
6
6
5
5
4
3
6
6
6
6
4
3
5
5
5
5
2
2
4
4
3
5
3
4
5
5
6
6
17
16
21.5
6. Jens Riedel / Silka Riedel (686)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
5
5
6
6
4
4
4
5
5
5
3
0
6
6
6
6
2
2
6
6
6
6
2
4
3
4
5
5
15
14
22.5
7. Andreas Meier / Kathrin Frenzel (682)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
4
4
3
0
1
0
4
4
16
12
8. Stefan Vogt / Vera David-Vogt (690)
TSC Metropol Hofheim
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
2
0
4
3
2
3
4
4
12
10
9. Dr. Michael Zellerhoff / Dr. Maria Henke (692)
TSC Erlangen d. TB 1888
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
4
1
4
2
4
2
2
0
18
8
10. Mario Pleier / Andrea Pleier-Brück (685)
Binger TSC Schwarz-Rot 80
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
2
0
4
4
4
3
2
0
12
7
11. Marcel Jaeger / Christina Hopfgarten (678)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
0
0
4
4
1
0
4
0
11
5
12. Lars Badura / Julia Theißen (671)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
0
0
3
0
2
0
3
0
12
0
13. Gerrit Spira / Julia Rasch (689)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR 1 1 3 2 2 9
14.-15. Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (677)
TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts.
VR 0 3 0 3 2 8
14.-15. Joachim Ketzer / Bernadette Bartilla (680)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR 4 1 0 3 0 8
16. Kai Jendretzke / Lena Hofmann (679)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR 4 0 0 1 2 7
17. Patrick Gerber / Stephanie Gerber (673)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 1 0 0 0 2 3
18. Diego Catena / Corinna Catena (672)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 0 1 0 0 0 1

Wertungsrichter
AZ: Michael Kluge (Club Concordia Lübeck e.V.), BB: Jens Grundei (TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.), BC: Norbert Glohr (TGC Schwarz-Rot Elmshorn e.V.), BD: Carola Reuschenbach-Kreutz (TTC Orion d. SSF Bonn 05 e.V.), BE: Heidi Estler (1. TC Ludwigsburg e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Isabell Volmari (TSC Rot-Gold Paderborn e.V.), BS: Georg Angelakis (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.