Hgr. A Latein am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AU AV AW AX AY Summe
1. Artur Krause / Anna Salita (819)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
2
2
1
1
5
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
3
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
3
1
1
2
1
25
25
25
5.0
2. Robert Buder / Jennifer Wegner (803)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
3
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
1
5
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
1
2
25
25
25
11.0
3. Fabian Taeschner / Karina Rudi (836)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
1
2
2
5
5
5
3
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
3
4
4
4
2
5
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
5
4
2
5
4
3
4
3
22
24
22
14.0
4. Timo Siemering / Carolin Eckner (845)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
3
4
5
4
1
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
5
1
3
4
3
4
25
24
21
20.0
5. Sebastian Mayer / Anja Dillinger (823)
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
1
2
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
5
1
6
6
6
6
6
25
25
21
25.0
6. Thomas Postera / Katarina Diewert (828)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
5
4
3
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
1
6
6
6
6
6
3
3
2
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
5
23
22
14
30.0
7. Sebastian Kröger / Juliane Bagdasarjan (820)
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
5
5
0
5
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
25
23
13
8. Marcel Wagner / Denise Egenolf (840)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
1
5
3
0
5
5
1
5
4
3
5
5
5
25
22
10
9.-10. Alexander Martens / Katrin Potratz (822)
TSA d. SV Eidelstedt von 1880 e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
5
5
5
1
0
0
5
4
3
5
3
1
21
16
9
9.-10. Viktor Schleining / Anna Kistanova (833)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
3
4
5
4
2
1
0
3
5
1
5
5
1
19
20
9
11.-12. Raphael Groß / Sabrina Letzel (811)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
0
5
3
1
3
4
0
5
5
1
5
5
4
20
18
6
11.-12. Martin Urbanek / Nadine Hanauer (837)
1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
1
0
5
0
0
5
5
2
4
4
0
4
4
4
22
14
6
13.-14. Maik Michel / Viktoria Scherüble (824)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
5
0
1
0
5
5
5
5
5
3
21
13
13.-14. Arthur Weingardt / Victoria Chumakova (841)
Tanzsportclub 71 Bad Wörishofen e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
4
4
3
4
5
4
1
15
13
15.-16. Alexander Wessel / Kristina Kasanzew (843)
Tanz-Club Odeon Hannover
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
4
4
3
1
4
4
1
3
12
12
15.-16. Enrico Tschöpel / Bianca Degener (846)
TSA d. SV Eidelstedt von 1880 e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
1
20
12
17. Tobias Pyttel / Laura Bröker (830)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
5
5
0
0
4
0
5
0
19
10
18. Patrick Ferreira Sá / Marianna Salanitro (809)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
2
1
4
0
3
1
4
3
18
9
19. Ansgar Himmel / Vesna Petrovic (815)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
3
0
5
4
4
0
2
0
19
8
20. Jan Phillip Dethloff / Anna Schulze (806)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
1
2
3
0
4
1
4
4
13
7
21. Michael Kirsebauer / Katharina Sattelmeier (817)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
3
0
5
5
1
0
1
0
13
6
22. Sergej Chmelnitzki / Friederike Giesler (804)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
0
0
2
1
5
1
4
3
13
5
23. Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (812)
TSC Gifhorn
VR
1. ZwR
5
1
2
0
5
0
1
0
2
1
15
2
24.-26. Orazio Dominante / Martina Panitzek (807)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 1 5 2 3 0 11
24.-26. Andre Przyborski / Kerstin Blumensaat (829)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 2 4 3 2 11
24.-26. Philipp Schultz / Kathy Stefanowicz (834)
1. Tanzsportclub Wernigerode
VR 0 4 0 3 4 11
27. Johannes Hehr / Alexandra Scheludko (813)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR 1 5 1 0 2 9
28. Lars von der Wense / Luisa Bräuer (842)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR 3 0 2 0 3 8
29. Thiemo Coors / Ina Dreißigacker (805)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Nidda
VR 1 0 1 1 3 6
30.-31. Michael Billowie / Dr. Kaoru Tachikawa (801)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR 0 1 0 0 2 3
30.-31. Stephan Michel / Sarah Leschke (825)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR 0 0 0 1 2 3
32. Adrian Fazekas / Christina Limbeck (808)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 0 0 0 1 1 2
33. Nils Binder / Lena Lingner (802)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 1 0 0 0 1
34.-35. Dirk Ladenstein / Jennifer Klute (821)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
34.-35. Stefan Saling / Brigitte Veselka (832)
TSA d. SG Langenfeld 92/72 e.V.
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
AU: Sven Emmrich (TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.), AV: Gabor-Istvan Hoffmann (TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino Darmstadt e.V.), AW: Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.), AX: Markus Sónyi (Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.), AY: Martin Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rene Dall (TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901), BS: Frank Wichter (Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.