Hgr. A Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BK BL BM BN BP Summe
1. Johann Deter / Viktoria Aidel (1176)
TSC Astoria Stuttgart
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
2
3
2
2
1
5
5
3
3
5
3
3
5
5
4
2
1
1
1
4
5
2
1
1
2
1
5
4
4
4
1
1
2
24
24
9.0
2. Alexej Iwlew / Rita Iwlew (1197)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
1
1
3
3
3
5
5
1
1
4
2
1
5
5
1
1
2
2
2
5
5
4
3
3
3
3
4
4
3
1
5
2
1
24
24
10.0
3. Christian Brinkmann / Gillian Kespohl (1175)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
3
4
1
1
2
4
5
2
2
1
1
2
5
0
6
5
4
3
5
5
5
1
2
2
1
2
4
2
5
3
2
5
5
23
17
12.0
4. Patrick Breidenbach / Maria Dortmann (1173)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
2
6
2
6
6
4
5
5
4
4
2
5
4
5
5
3
3
5
4
3
5
5
3
4
4
4
4
2
3
1
2
3
3
3
20
20
19.0
5. Dominik Schaefer / Gina Palzer (1187)
TSG Leverkusen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
4
4
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
6
6
6
6
5
5
2
4
3
5
4
5
1
6
6
6
6
6
4
2
2
5
4
4
4
24
15
26.0
6. Uwe Fermum / Tanja Engel (1177)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
6
5
4
6
5
5
6
5
3
4
5
2
0
5
6
6
6
6
3
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
6
6
6
6
6
18
17
29.0
7.-8. Dirk Holl / Katharina Sager (1180)
Step by Step Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
5
5
1
0
4
4
3
2
17
13
7.-8. Julian Wilstermann / Kamila Tarasewicz (1196)
Bielefelder TC Metropol
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
4
4
5
3
5
3
2
1
20
13
9. Alexander Voges / Sabrina Kösters (1191)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
1
0
5
4
5
2
5
3
21
11
10. Florian Hansel / Linda Wulfes (1179)
TSC Gifhorn
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
5
0
5
2
4
1
5
4
22
8
11.-12. Veit Ludewig / Linda Rosenow (1181)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
5
0
5
0
3
0
4
3
19
4
11.-12. Kai Arne Feldhusen / Mieke Groeneveld (1195)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
4
0
4
1
5
0
4
3
21
4
13.-14. Benjamin Schulze / Sandra Rebentrost (1188)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 3 1 4 4 4 16
13.-14. Martin Wolf / Karin Waldinger (1194)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 3 4 3 3 3 16
15. Felix Urban / Sylvana Drewes (1190)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 3 5 5 1 1 15
16. Henning Niehoff / Ann-Christin Bülter (1183)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 1 5 2 5 1 14
17. Jeremy Prasetyo / Katharina Jagiello-Debinska (1185)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 2 3 3 3 1 12
18.-19. Martin Brand / Ludmilla Glushkova (1172)
TSA d. Sport-Union Annen
VR 2 2 0 0 1 5
18.-19. Marcel Wagner / Denise Egenolf (1192)
TSA Lahngold i. VfL Altendiez
VR 1 0 2 0 2 5
20. Benjamin Bögge / Vera Werfel (1171)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 1 0 1 2 0 4
21. Jan-Maik Wissing / Natalie Wilson (1193)
TSA im Osnabrücker SC 1849
VR 0 0 0 0 3 3
22.-23. Christopher Melzer / Monia Libske (1182)
Braunschweig Dance Company
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
22.-23. Daniel Pahsen / Ina Schreiner (1184)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
BK: Mario Schiena (TSC Excelsior Kön e.V.), BL: Heiko Kleibrink (Saltatio Bergheim e.V.), BM: Tim Schulte-Ortbeck (TTC Oberhausen e.V.), BN: Mark Schulze-Altmann (TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V.), BP: Günther Hossfeld (Casino Blau-Gelb Essen e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.), BS: Annegret Meyer-Pfannkuch (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.