Hgr. B Latein am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AP AQ AR AS AT Summe
1. Nick Dieckmann / Annik Burger (710)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
25
25
23
5.0
2. Stefan Tilp / Stephanie Keusch (750)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
0
0
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
3
3
2
2
2
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
4
5
4
3
3
3
2
4
2
5
3
3
3
4
5
2
20
20
17
12.0
3. Jan Backes / Vera Müller (703)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
4
4
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
1
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
2
6
5
6
3
3
5
5
5
2
2
2
3
3
22
21
17
13.0
4. Vadim Merkel / Gesa Oldenbüttel (736)
TSG Bremerhaven
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
2
5
6
5
6
6
5
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
23
23
20
22.0
5. Christopher Voigt / Nicole Gidom (752)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
3
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
5
3
1
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
5
4
2
4
5
2
5
4
3
5
5
3
2
5
23
17
20
23.0
6. Nikolaus Maximilian Alessandria / Janne-Sara Pietsch (702)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
1
3
0
6
6
6
6
6
4
3
4
6
6
6
6
6
3
2
4
3
3
3
3
3
4
5
5
2
4
2
4
5
3
2
3
6
6
6
6
6
15
15
16
30.0
7.-9. Marc Lüddecke / Jennifer Meneghetti (734)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
3
1
5
4
1
4
5
3
3
4
5
5
5
5
22
21
15
7.-9. Andreas Spannagel / Daria Rathaj (747)
ATC Blau-Gold in der TSG 1845 Heilbronn
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
3
3
2
1
1
5
4
3
1
3
4
5
5
4
18
16
15
7.-9. Tobias Wührdemann / Vivien Nothurff (755)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
3
0
2
0
0
19
18
15
10. Necim Hajlaoui / Katharina Troizka (716)
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
1
5
5
3
4
5
4
5
5
4
2
1
2
19
17
14
11.-12. Markus Postera / Isabelle Ciomber (740)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
2
0
5
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
4
5
3
2
23
19
13
11.-12. Jakob Wieczorek / Luisa Köhler (753)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
5
5
1
1
0
5
5
5
4
3
0
4
1
3
18
15
13
13.-15. Maik Bartsch / Sonja Zubke (704)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
2
5
5
1
3
0
0
4
5
3
5
5
5
22
20
11
13.-15. Daevid Käsbach / Anna Fedorachko (723)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
2
0
5
5
5
4
1
1
3
5
1
4
3
4
21
16
11
13.-15. Thomas Renkel / Saskia Beck (741)
TSC Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
5
5
5
2
0
2
2
3
4
2
3
3
0
16
19
11
16. Sören Tiegel / Melanie Ockert (749)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
2
1
5
2
0
3
2
2
5
5
4
2
4
2
18
15
9
17. Flavio Salpetro / Miriam Stein (757)
TSZ Casino Blau-Gold Darmstadt e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
2
2
4
5
3
3
3
1
4
2
0
2
3
2
18
15
8
18.-19. Sven Malinowski / Brigitte Felix (735)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
4
3
4
1
4
2
5
5
19
14
18.-19. Kim Oliver Köbisch / Sabine Hartke (760)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
5
5
4
5
5
1
4
1
23
14
20. Thorben Sänger / Simone Büker (743)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
4
2
1
3
2
2
3
1
15
12
21. Markus Ehlert / Anette Gurnik (713)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
4
0
2
1
4
2
5
3
20
11
22. Andre Hamelmann / Vanessa Gräbner (717)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
5
3
5
5
4
1
4
1
21
10
23.-24. Dirk Laschet / Meike Beer (731)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
4
3
0
0
5
5
4
1
15
9
23.-24. Thorsten Lenerz / Alexandra Lenhardt (733)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
2
0
3
3
4
1
5
5
15
9
25.-26. Sebastian Foppe / Valerie Döhring (715)
Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
5
1
4
2
5
3
4
2
21
8
25.-26. René Schulte / Katja Keßler (745)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
5
2
0
2
0
5
2
3
1
16
8
27. Thomas Möller / Vanessa Sikorski (737)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
0
5
4
2
0
1
2
15
6
28. Alexander Horst / Lena Schulte (721)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
5
0
0
0
5
0
4
0
16
0
29.-32. Matthias Busch / Jessica Lepsky (707)
TSV Schwarz-Gelb Wittenberg 1957
VR 3 5 3 1 2 14
29.-32. Tobias Kluth / Alina Kolesnichenko (726)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 2 2 2 3 5 14
29.-32. Martin Wolf / Karin Waldinger (754)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 3 0 3 5 3 14
29.-32. Marc Hartung / Yvonne Martin (758)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
VR 0 3 5 4 2 14
33.-34. Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (705)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 3 1 2 2 4 12
33.-34. Zhizhou Fang / Angelika Fiedler (714)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 0 3 2 5 2 12
35. Fabian Rudolph / Lisa Lehmann (742)
TSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T.
VR 0 4 1 4 2 11
36. Simon Dinse / Nadja Grönwoldt (711)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 3 2 4 0 1 10
37.-38. Tim Böttcher / Isabelle Gerka (706)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR 1 3 3 1 1 9
37.-38. Hilko Delonge / Laura Hochausen (709)
TSC Excelsior Köln e.V.
VR 3 1 1 1 3 9
39. Christopher Schmitt / Melanie Zensner (744)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 2 0 4 1 0 7
40. Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (729)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 0 1 1 2 2 6
41. Dirk Osenberg / Katrin Weber (739)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR 1 3 1 0 0 5
42. Christian Kraus / Jessica Depta (728)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 1 0 0 2 1 4
43.-46. Vitalij Dobler / Kim Rübcke (712)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg e.V.
VR 0 0 1 0 2 3
43.-46. Dominik Keindl / Sandra Wery (725)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 0 2 1 0 0 3
43.-46. Maximilian Labe / Constance Labe (730)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR 0 1 0 1 1 3
43.-46. Detlef Haas / Anja Haas (761)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR 0 0 3 0 0 3
47.-51. Kambiz Afshar / Liliya Azvolynska (701)
Blau-Gold-Club d. HRC 1880, Hannover
VR 0 0 0 2 0 2
47.-51. Harald Hördt / Timea Smajda (720)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
VR 0 0 1 1 0 2
47.-51. Bo Hu / Angi Solymosi (722)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 0 0 1 1 0 2
47.-51. Patrick Kehren / Elena Gubenko (724)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR 0 1 1 0 0 2
47.-51. Steffen Laux / Julia Bauer (732)
TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg
VR 1 0 0 1 0 2

Wertungsrichter
AP: Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.), AQ: Stefan Bartholomae (TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.), AR: Thomas Rings (TSC Serenade Dresden e.V.), AS: Juliane Pladek-Stille (Die Residenz Münster e.V.), AT: Stefan Lang (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rene Dall (TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901), BS: Achim Kraus (TSG Leverkusen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.