Hgr. B Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BK BL BM BN BP Summe
1. Philipp Deisler / Heike Seimen (1209)
TTC München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
6
3
5
4
4
5
5
5
1
2
1
1
1
4
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
23
24
24
5.0
2. Yannick Franke / Juliana Mayr (1211)
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
4
5
5
2
3
5
4
4
2
2
1
2
2
5
4
4
5
6
5
6
6
5
5
5
3
3
3
5
3
4
3
3
1
5
4
2
3
24
21
21
17.0
3. Peter Schmidt / Laura-Ann Bechtold (1239)
Step by Step Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
3
2
4
4
5
3
3
5
6
4
5
6
4
5
5
3
1
3
2
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
3
3
3
2
5
5
2
22
21
21
17.0
4. Sebastian Rost / Anja Lohr (1234)
TC Blau Gold im VfL Tegel 1891, Berlin
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
0
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
4
4
5
6
6
5
4
5
5
4
3
2
3
2
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
4
5
5
5
3
2
3
4
23
25
19
17.0
5. Dirk Engel / Susanne Wiese (1210)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
5
3
4
3
3
5
5
5
5
3
4
3
1
1
4
4
2
6
5
4
4
5
4
4
3
6
6
6
4
5
4
3
3
2
4
3
4
5
21
21
18
22.0
6. Maximilian Labe / Constance Labe (1222)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
4
5
2
4
5
2
5
5
5
1
1
2
3
3
5
5
5
2
4
6
5
4
5
5
5
5
5
5
6
6
2
0
1
6
6
6
6
6
22
20
20
27.0
7. Marcus Danek / Carolin Schuster (1208)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
3
5
5
3
4
5
2
5
5
3
3
3
3
22
23
14
8. Jochen Nölle / Tatjana Flohr (1229)
TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
3
5
5
2
4
2
0
5
4
0
3
5
4
22
21
9
9. Jan Rudolph / Kim Becker (1236)
Tanz-Sport-Club Telos
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
4
5
3
4
3
0
2
1
1
4
3
2
19
16
6
10. Alexander Ploch / Anna Katharina Wicher (1231)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
5
3
0
4
5
2
5
4
0
4
3
3
23
19
5
11. Eduard Thamm / Nadia Steiner (1241)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
5
5
0
4
5
0
22
23
0
12.-13. Julian Stahnke / Suzan Kuhfuß (1240)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
3
2
2
4
4
5
2
2
13
15
12.-13. Philipp Wortmann / Julia Okatz (1245)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
4
5
4
2
4
1
3
3
18
15
14.-15. Timo Born / Annika Kompart (1204)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
5
3
3
3
4
2
3
4
4
2
19
14
14.-15. Marco Nesarajah / Jamila Niegisch (1228)
TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
VR
1. ZwR
0
3
5
5
5
1
5
1
4
4
19
14
16. Sascha May / Inga Kallweit (1225)
TTC Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
5
5
5
5
2
0
3
2
16
12
17. Michael Graßl / Carina Rein (1212)
TSC Savoy München
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
3
2
5
3
4
3
2
3
16
11
18. Michael Wilbers / Denise Udvari (1244)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
1
2
3
0
5
2
3
1
14
7
19.-22. Christopher Binder / Ann-Christin Gebhardt (1203)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
4
0
2
0
4
0
4
1
19
3
19.-22. Klas Hatje / Gesa Ringe (1214)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
2
0
3
0
2
1
4
0
13
3
19.-22. Fabian Rudolph / Lisa Lehmann (1235)
TSC Fischbach d. KG Kelkheim i.T.
VR
1. ZwR
5
1
4
0
5
1
0
0
3
1
17
3
19.-22. Viktor Schleining / Anna Kistanova (1238)
Club Céronne im ETV Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
5
0
5
1
3
1
2
1
16
3
23.-25. Stefan Kürpig / Anke Müller (1221)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR 5 0 2 1 3 11
23.-25. Sebastian Wagner / Janina Everding (1243)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 3 1 0 5 2 11
23.-25. Philipp Wurm / Sara Genise (1246)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
VR 5 2 3 0 1 11
26. Philipp Krempel / Jennifer Zimmer (1220)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 5 4 0 0 1 10
27. Benjamin Hirsch / Sonja Plewa (1216)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR 2 1 3 1 1 8
28. Patrick Kehren / Elena Gubenko (1218)
TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
VR 1 2 2 0 2 7
29. Marthij Heijnen / Angelica Heijnen-Schölgens (1215)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 1 5 0 0 0 6
30.-31. Sebastian Huth / Alexandra Oly (1217)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 0 2 1 1 1 5
30.-31. Markus Meyer / Insa Meyer (1226)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR 1 0 0 1 3 5
32.-34. Corbinian Butz / Nicole Maue (1206)
TC Rot-Weiß Kaiserslautern
VR 0 0 1 2 1 4
32.-34. Stefan Kos / Katharina Pils (1219)
Braunschweiger TSC
VR 4 0 0 0 0 4
32.-34. Horst Schinkel / Isabell Meides (1237)
TSC Rot-Gold-Casino Nürnberg
VR 1 1 0 1 1 4
35. Stefan Thiel / Anika Mante (1242)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 1 0 0 0 1 2
36. Torsten Preissner / Carolin Euler (1233)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
BK: Mario Schiena (TSC Excelsior Kön e.V.), BL: Heiko Kleibrink (Saltatio Bergheim e.V.), BM: Tim Schulte-Ortbeck (TTC Oberhausen e.V.), BN: Mark Schulze-Altmann (TSZ Creativ Osnabrück e.V.), BP: Günther Hossfeld (Casino Blau-Gelb Essen e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Dagmar Stockhausen (TC Blau-Gold Solingen e.V.), BS: Ulrich Sinde (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.