Hgr. C Latein am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AP AQ AR AS AT Summe
1. Samuel Marschall / Irina Bach (656)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
1
4
5
3
3
3
4
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
3
3
4
1
1
1
1
18
15
19
4.0
2. Hanno Fellmann / Ximena Rivera (609)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
3
4
5
6
5
5
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
4
3
4
1
2
2
2
0
1
2
6
2
2
2
16
15
18
8.0
3. Fabian Geukens / Denise Debold (610)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
0
0
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
3
4
4
2
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
5
5
3
13
16
19
12.0
4. Marvin Neumann / Caroline Böning (628)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
3
1
6
5
6
2
4
4
4
3
4
4
5
4
3
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
3
3
4
3
3
3
6
19
17
17
17.0
5. Klen Teder / Aimilia Chatzilia (643)
Luxembourg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
2
2
2
4
4
2
4
4
5
5
4
3
3
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
6
5
5
5
3
4
2
2
6
4
4
18
17
16
20.0
6. Manuel Klee / Sarah Kraft (624)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
4
4
4
6
4
2
0
6
6
6
6
4
2
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
5
6
6
6
4
3
1
5
4
6
5
20
15
13
23.0
7.-8. Marcel Glagla / Ann-Kathrin Rösner (611)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
3
3
3
4
2
2
3
2
2
2
0
3
3
4
12
15
11
7.-8. Stephan Glausch / Sabine Cizek (612)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
0
3
4
2
15
16
11
9.-11. Nikolas Bergerhausen / Dominique Conrad (602)
Grün-Weiß-Klub Brühl
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
0
4
4
3
3
4
2
3
2
2
4
4
3
16
15
10
9.-11. Maximilian Boelck / Natalie-Bernadette Drews (604)
TC Hanseatic Lübeck e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
1
1
4
3
4
3
3
2
2
1
3
4
2
14
17
10
9.-11. Philipp Winkler / Nicole Zborowski (649)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
1
1
2
0
1
1
1
4
4
4
3
3
4
13
13
10
12. Sebastian Schlutow / Anne Eva Nießen (640)
TSC Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
1
4
4
4
1
3
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
11
13
9
13. Danny Thelen-Loß / Kaya Möller (644)
TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
3
0
2
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
3
3
2
1
12
15
8
14.-15. Tarik Hennings / Kristina Oestreich (620)
TSC Blau-Gold Itzehoe
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
2
0
0
3
3
0
3
4
3
3
3
0
15
14
7
14.-15. Jens Oberrath / Anita Kaesewinkel (630)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
2
0
4
4
4
2
3
1
2
2
0
2
2
2
14
13
7
16. Christopher Gremme / Daniela Obels (613)
Tanz-Sport-Klub Schwarz Gold Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
1
2
3
4
3
1
4
4
3
1
14
12
17.-18. Marko Hüsch / Sabrina Kalinke (623)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
0
0
1
1
2
1
4
3
11
9
17.-18. Joel Schüßler / Jennifer Schlickau (642)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
3
1
1
3
2
4
3
11
9
19.-21. Piero Arba / Annika Nonnenmacher (601)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
0
0
4
3
3
0
4
3
14
8
19.-21. Christoph Besser / Catrin Richter (603)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
3
2
2
0
1
1
3
2
13
8
19.-21. Michael Bünte / Gül Köybasi (607)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
4
4
2
0
4
4
1
0
11
8
22.-24. Maximilian Ritzert / Marie Thérése Loh (636)
TSG Leverkusen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
3
0
4
2
4
3
2
1
16
6
22.-24. Stephan Rüttgers / Katrin Wallaschkowski (637)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
4
3
3
2
2
0
0
0
12
6
22.-24. Christian Sasse / Vanessa Meier (638)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
4
3
0
1
4
2
0
0
11
6
25. Serkan Öztürk / Anastasia Pukhova (631)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
2
0
2
2
4
3
3
0
12
5
26.-28. Bastian Sattler / Julia Ständer (639)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR 2 3 2 2 1 10
26.-28. Timo Welzel / Ivonne Zeller (648)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 0 3 3 4 0 10
26.-28. Alexander Wolf / Katharina Wolf (652)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 3 2 2 1 2 10
29.-31. Sebastian Gröbe / Julia Schramke (615)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR 3 2 1 1 2 9
29.-31. Daniel Groß / Verena Sadrinna (617)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 1 2 3 1 2 9
29.-31. Andy Theuer / Lilly Diedrich (645)
Motivation Dance Team Düren
VR 0 4 2 3 0 9
32.-35. Benjamin Bögge / Vera Werfel (605)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR 0 1 2 2 3 8
32.-35. Thorsten Hillebrand / Annika Ortmann (621)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 3 0 2 1 2 8
32.-35. Martin Schmidt / Alexandra Yaroslavtseva (641)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR 2 3 1 0 2 8
32.-35. Dominik van Wahsen / Rita Wißmann (647)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR 1 1 2 1 3 8
36. Ralf Winkler / Annika Rosseburg (650)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR 2 1 0 2 2 7
37.-40. Michael Ebert / Jenny Kegelmann (608)
TC Der Frankfurter Kreis
VR 1 0 3 0 2 6
37.-40. Arnold Hösterey / Denise Stüker (622)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 0 1 0 2 3 6
37.-40. Michael Pankau / Imke Anders (632)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen e.V.
VR 1 2 1 0 2 6
37.-40. Sascha Thiede / Marina Camp (646)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR 2 0 3 0 1 6
41. Benjamin Martens / Mareike Burgschat (626)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR 1 1 1 2 0 5
42. Martin Meling / Sonja Janssen (627)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Ars Nova Hamburg e.V.
VR 0 1 1 1 0 3
43. Mathias Buhrow / Manuela Rudolph (606)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR 0 0 0 1 1 2
44. Sebastian Huth / Alexandra Oly (654)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 0 1 0 0 0 1

Wertungsrichter
AP: Marcus Bärschneider (TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen e.V.), AQ: Stefan Bartholomae (TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.), AR: Thomas Rings (TSC Serenade Dresden e.V.), AS: Juliane Pladek-Stille (Die Residenz Münster e.V.), AT: Stefan Lang (TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rene Dall (TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901), BS: Frank Wichter (Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.