Hgr. D Latein am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AU AV AW AX AY Summe
1. Moritz Heemann / Jennifer Vilter (512)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
1
3
2
4
2
3
3
3
2
2
1
3
2
3
2
2
1
3
2
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
1
2
15
11
15
4.0
2. Markus Ihben / Scarlett Heinsohn (549)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
6
3
1
2
4
3
6
3
3
2
4
4
4
3
2
3
1
2
1
14
12
13
7.0
3. Thomas Pfeiffer / Anna Szymanski (530)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
2
3
3
1
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
14
14
15
10.0
4. Michael Kottmann / Lina Schneider (520)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
3
4
2
5
3
2
3
4
4
2
3
3
3
5
5
2
3
3
2
6
6
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
15
13
14
12.0
5. Felix Meurer / Lisa Föcker (525)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
0
0
6
6
6
2
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
5
3
2
3
2
2
6
3
2
1
5
6
6
14
9
10
13.0
6. Jan Kassuba / Than-Mai Bui (516)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
5
4
3
1
3
6
6
4
3
3
1
6
6
4
1
0
2
5
5
5
3
3
2
6
5
5
13
10
11
17.0
7.-8. Sebastian Obermeier / Nadine Karabataki (528)
Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
0
3
3
3
15
13
9
7.-8. Sebastian Opitz / Kristina Reiß (529)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
2
15
15
9
9. Alexander Grams / Alexandra Antzoulatos (509)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
0
0
2
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
1
11
11
8
10.-11. Florian Küppers / Rebecca Schmitz (521)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
0
3
0
2
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
2
11
15
5
10.-11. Sascha Winter / Christina Scheibner (544)
TSA d. TSV Bocholt von 1867/1896
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
3
3
3
0
3
3
0
2
3
1
3
3
1
13
13
5
12.-13. Matthias Salewski / Pia Münstermann (532)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
0
2
3
1
1
3
0
3
3
0
3
3
3
12
13
4
12.-13. Tim Wolpmann / Sarah Oliver (545)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
3
1
0
1
1
0
2
2
1
3
2
0
12
9
4
14. Tobias Brügmann / Anna Kriete (503)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
3
0
3
3
0
3
3
0
3
3
0
3
3
0
14
15
0
15. Martin Prinzler / Larissa Ariane Schweppe (531)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
2
1
3
3
3
2
1
0
12
8
16. Sebastian Schmitz / Dana Klöckler (534)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
1
1
2
0
2
1
2
2
10
7
17. Konstantin Klein / Susanna Hahnke (519)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
2
0
3
0
3
3
2
0
13
6
18.-20. Adrian Deckers / Theresa Stockhoff (504)
TTH Dorsten e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
2
2
0
2
2
3
1
11
5
18.-20. René-Johannes Minden / Nastasia Klinner (526)
TSC Treviris Trier 1986
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
0
10
5
18.-20. Michael Wiederhold / Vera Jansen (543)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
0
3
3
9
5
21.-22. Alexander Tillmanns / Sandra Just (536)
TTC Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
3
1
2
1
3
0
1
0
12
4
21.-22. Nico Vizza / Katharina Bodendieck (538)
Grün-Gold-Club, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
2
0
2
1
2
0
1
0
10
4
23.-24. Andreas Heinzelmann / Pia Winkler (513)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
0
0
0
3
3
2
0
9
3
23.-24. Johannes Voigt / Hilke Schilling (539)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
1
0
3
0
0
1
3
2
9
3
25. Karsten Paerschke / Bianca Sell (548)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
1
2
0
1
0
2
1
9
2
26.-27. Niklas Kemker / Anna Lena Baier (517)
Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
VR 1 2 1 2 2 8
26.-27. Jochen Sieling / Claudia Lange (535)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 2 1 2 3 8
28.-29. Andreas Baldauf / Christin Schmidt (501)
Tanzsportcenter Excelsior Aschersleben
VR 1 0 2 2 2 7
28.-29. Laurent Gallinaro / Katrin Maurer (508)
Luxembourg
VR 2 1 1 1 2 7
30.-32. Robert Günther Minning / Annekathrin Saalmann (527)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
VR 0 1 2 2 1 6
30.-32. Matthias Schaaf / Linda Moseler (533)
1. Voerder TSC Rot-Weiß 1987
VR 0 2 2 1 1 6
30.-32. Roman Kim / Madeleine Hacker (546)
GRÜN-WEISS-CLUB des PSV Kiel von 1921 e.v.
VR 0 0 0 3 3 6
33. Ingmar Mette / Pia Geiler (524)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR 1 0 1 0 2 4
34.-36. Markus Kirchner / Anja Zemke (518)
Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
VR 0 0 0 2 1 3
34.-36. Lutz-Robert Weingarten / Christina Reinschke (542)
TSC Blau-Gelb Hagen
VR 0 1 1 0 1 3
34.-36. Alexander Rohrig / Katharina Vogtmeier (547)
TC Happy Dancers Göttingen
VR 0 1 0 0 2 3
37.-38. Christoph Greven / Lisa Vaßen-Carl (510)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 0 0 2 0 0 2
37.-38. Jannick Loschen / Ann-Kristin Grund (522)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 0 2 0 0 0 2
39. Markus Berens / Hanne Nobis (502)
TSC Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 0 0 1 0 0 1
40.-43. Christian Dinger / Martina Wächter (505)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
40.-43. Adaniel Ferrari / Giovanna Giannini (506)
Luxembourg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
40.-43. Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (515)
TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926, Hamburg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
40.-43. Wilke Trei / Rebecca Dierks (537)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
AU: Sven Emmrich (TSC Bremer Schlüssel e.V.), AV: Gabor-Istvan Hoffmann (TSZ Blau-Gold-Casino Darmstadt e.V.), AW: Dr. Martin Schroer (Crea Dance Sport Club Wesel e.V.), AX: Markus Sónyi (Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.), AY: Martin Pastor (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld)
Turnierleitung
TL: Rene Dall (TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901), BS: Achim Kraus (TSG Leverkusen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.