Hgr. D Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BF BG BH BI BJ Summe
1. Winfried Reimann / Xenia Schick (1029)
1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
5
5
3
3
2
3
5
5
2
3
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
15
14
15
6.5
2. Michael Kottmann / Lina Schneider (1024)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
0
5
5
5
3
3
3
4
5
4
15
15
12
6.5
3. Manfred Thurm / Rebekka Balogh (1032)
TSC Savoy München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
1
0
0
4
3
3
3
3
3
1
1
1
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
1
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
2
11
9
11
7.0
4. Lukas Volkmer / Nicole Näther (1033)
TSA Der Ring Rheine d. RHTC 1901
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
1
0
3
2
4
5
2
3
1
2
3
4
1
2
2
3
2
4
3
1
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
10
9
12
10.0
5. David Schikorra / Anna Falkus (1030)
TSG Balance Wesel
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
0
0
0
5
5
4
3
3
3
4
4
5
3
2
3
4
4
5
3
2
3
1
3
3
3
3
1
5
4
5
12
10
10
15.0
6.-8. Michael Bünte / Gül Köybasi (1014)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
1
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
2
2
3
3
2
2
10
9
8
6.-8. Markus Lopens / Jennifer Allreitz (1027)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
3
2
2
3
3
0
1
3
3
2
3
3
12
14
8
6.-8. Roman Kim / Madeleine Hacker (1038)
GRÜN-WEISS-CLUB des PSV Kiel von 1921 e.v.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
3
3
3
8
9
8
9. Danny Thelen-Loß / Kaya Möller (1031)
TSC Ostseebad Schönberg 1984
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
1
0
0
2
3
1
1
1
0
3
2
0
10
9
4
10. Florian Küppers / Rebecca Schmitz (1025)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
2
2
0
1
2
2
1
0
0
1
1
0
8
8
2
11.-13. Philipp Florack / Annika Feldges (1018)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
0
0
3
3
2
2
2
0
9
7
11.-13. Tarik Hennings / Kristina Oestreich (1021)
TSC Blau-Gold Itzehoe
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
3
3
0
0
2
1
2
0
10
7
11.-13. Benjamin Langer / Vanessa Plasberg (1026)
Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
0
2
2
3
2
3
3
12
7
14.-15. Markus Berens / Hanne Nobis (1012)
TSC Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
1
2
3
2
2
0
2
2
9
6
14.-15. Peter Wallrafen / Laura Wenzel (1035)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
3
1
2
0
3
3
2
1
12
6
16.-17. Christian Dinger / Martina Wächter (1015)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
0
0
1
3
1
3
2
9
4
16.-17. Tobias Wächter / Julia Breuer (1034)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
1
0
1
0
2
0
3
2
10
4
18. Markus Kirchner / Anja Zemke (1023)
Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
1
0
1
1
3
1
2
0
8
3
19.-20. Dr. Arne Barinka / Kerstin Hering (1011)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 2 1 2 0 2 7
19.-20. Konrad Meyer / Friederike Böning (1028)
1. Tanzsport-Zentrum Lüneburg e.V.
VR 3 1 3 0 0 7
21.-22. Michael Breuer / Mandy Mierau (1013)
Step by Step Oberhausen
VR 0 0 1 0 2 3
21.-22. Sascha Henke / Nadine Sockolowsky (1020)
TTC Atlantic Hamburg
VR 0 1 1 0 1 3
23.-25. Andrej Dycevskij / Frauke Eimer (1017)
Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
23.-25. Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (1022)
TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926, Hamburg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0
23.-25. Dominic Warzok / Eva Knuth (1037)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
BF: Mark Hebell (btc grün-gold Berlin e.V.), BG: Erik Wegewitz (Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.), BH: Carina Bollmann (TSG Quirinius Neuss e.V.), BI: Thomas Estler (TSA d. TV Schmiden), BJ: Jesper Birkehoj (TSC Astoria Karlsruhe e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Ronald Frowein (Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal e.V.), BS: Ulrich Sinde (TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß e.V)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.