Sen.II A Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BQ BR BS BT BU Summe
1. Volker Münch / Petra Münch (990)
Tanzsportclub Astoria Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
2
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
2
2
1
1
3
0
5
3
1
3
1
2
5
4
5
2
2
1
2
2
20
16
25
7.0
2. Volker Bartels / Regine Solibakke (972)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
3
0
0
6
4
3
5
3
5
5
5
1
1
1
2
3
4
3
0
7
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
22
18
15
8.0
3. Carsten Wulff / Dr. Angela-Birgit Maass (1002)
Hamburger Sportverein
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
0
0
7
7
6
7
7
5
5
5
3
3
2
3
4
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
2
4
5
5
1
2
1
2
1
3
2
1
5
4
4
5
5
19
17
16
17.0
4. Hans-Peter Gerlach / Catrin Gerlach (982)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
2
4
4
3
3
3
3
0
0
5
6
7
7
6
5
5
3
5
6
4
4
5
5
4
4
6
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
21
17
14
21.0
5. Martin Brinker / Martina Brinker (974)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
2
5
5
7
5
5
4
4
5
2
2
4
2
2
1
4
1
7
5
5
6
4
4
4
2
4
5
2
4
4
5
4
4
6
6
7
4
4
17
18
14
24.0
6. Michael Deisenroth / Karen-Kristina Köhn (979)
Tanz-Sport-Club Telos
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
3
6
6
4
4
6
5
0
0
7
7
6
6
7
5
5
5
4
4
7
5
6
5
5
5
2
3
5
3
5
5
4
3
4
7
6
7
7
24
19
16
31.0
7. Jürgen Lüders / Karin Lüders (988)
TSC Preussen Krefeld e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
5
4
3
3
5
6
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
6
7
6
7
7
5
3
2
5
7
7
7
7
5
4
4
7
5
5
6
6
24
22
16
32.0
8.-9. Walter Böhm / Doris Böhm (973)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
4
5
4
4
1
1
0
5
5
5
1
2
0
17
17
13
8.-9. Dariusz Rupka / Eva Rupka (994)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
0
0
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
1
2
2
5
4
2
16
16
13
10. Thomas Albers / Gabriele Albers (971)
TSC Ingelheim
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
1
0
2
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
3
3
0
18
19
12
11. Klaus-Ulrich Platzer / Claudia Bleidt (992)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
5
2
0
0
5
4
0
2
3
0
4
5
5
18
16
10
12.-13. Armin Schuh / Ingrid Schuh (997)
TSC Rot-Silber Ruppichteroth
VR
1. ZwR
5
5
0
0
3
2
4
1
4
5
16
13
12.-13. Thomas Seitz / Ute-Barbara Seitz (999)
TTC Oberhausen
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
3
4
5
5
5
2
1
1
16
13
14.-15. Antonius Laumann / Martina Laumann (987)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
5
5
5
1
2
0
5
5
21
11
14.-15. Johann-Georg Salten / Brigitte Salten (995)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
VR
1. ZwR
5
2
5
3
3
0
3
4
3
2
19
11
16. Christof Heinrich / Marita Heinrich (1003)
TSC Grün-Gelb Erftstadt e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
4
1
0
4
0
5
3
3
2
15
9
17. Hans-Joachim Müller / Angelika Müller (989)
TSC Mondial Köln
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
0
3
5
3
4
0
3
0
16
7
18. Stephan Draganis / Esther Venn (980)
TSC Mondial Köln
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
5
1
2
0
5
4
0
1
15
6
19. Frank Fleschner / Marina Fleschner (981)
1. TSC Frankfurt/Oder
VR 0 5 0 5 2 12
20.-23. Andraes Cizek / Brigitte Cizek (977)
Austria
VR 1 0 4 1 4 10
20.-23. Klaus Nissl / Silvia Nissl (991)
TSC Maingold-Casino, Offenbach
VR 0 1 4 0 5 10
20.-23. Albert Rommel / Andrea Rommel (993)
TSA d. SSV Ulm 1846
VR 0 5 1 2 2 10
20.-23. Hans-Günter Schuh / Pia Schuh (998)
TSC Rubin Saarlouis
VR 1 0 2 5 2 10
24. Willem Broekstra / Ina Broekstra (975)
Netherlands
VR 4 0 0 1 3 8
25. Karl-Georg Brumm / Eva Maria Brumm (976)
Saltatio Bergheim
VR 2 0 2 1 1 6
26. Bruno Krautschneider / Silvia Krautschneider (986)
TSC Rot-Weiss Karlsruhe
VR 0 0 0 4 1 5
27. Erik Verbeken / Greet Verbeeck (1004)
Belgium
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
BQ: Rosemarie Roßrucker (TSC Hennef e.V.), BR: Caroline Zytniak (TC Seidenstadt Krefeld e.V.), BS: Dr. Klaus Meng (TSC Dormund e.V.), BT: Dr. Mark Hotfilder (Die Residenz Münster e.V.), BU: Diethelm Kornfeld (TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Philipp Winters-Ohle (TSK St. Augustin e.V.), BS: Mark Stöppeler (Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.