Sen.I C Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BW BX BY BZ CA Summe
1. Thomas Welter / Cornelia Welter (1328)
Seitenwechsel Cologne e.V. TanzSportClub
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
3
2
2
3
1
4
3
6
2
2
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
20
18
4.0
2. Frank Müller / Kristina Jacob (1320)
TSC Treviris Trier 1986
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
1
1
1
2
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
3
3
2
3
1
3
5
3
2
3
4
4
3
3
3
2
17
19
10.0
3. Gregor Häuslein / Alexa Bärike (1329)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
1
6
4
7
5
4
4
3
5
3
3
4
4
2
2
3
2
4
3
2
2
4
2
4
3
2
1
2
3
18
15
10.0
4. Peter Brand / Nadine Brand (1311)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
2
3
3
2
4
3
4
2
3
4
4
3
4
6
6
5
4
3
2
3
4
5
4
1
1
4
7
4
4
14
13
16.0
5. Michael Oenning / Sabine Oenning (1322)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
3
5
5
4
3
2
0
7
7
7
6
3
4
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
5
3
5
4
4
7
4
5
7
17
15
20.0
6. Herbert Moser / Irmgard Moser (1319)
TTC Mülheim a.d. Ruhr
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
4
6
5
6
4
4
4
4
5
5
1
0
7
7
6
7
1
0
6
7
6
6
3
4
6
6
6
6
12
11
26.0
7. Mario Thamm / Miriam Gottschalk (1330)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
2
7
7
6
7
4
2
5
6
6
7
4
3
5
5
7
6
3
3
7
6
7
7
3
1
5
5
7
5
16
11
26.0
8. Dr. Christian Hofmann / Tanja Schugardt (1317)
TSV Blau-Gold Steinbach/Ts.
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
3
3
3
0
2
3
4
2
16
10
9.-10. Peter Gábor / Gabriele Gábor (1315)
Grün-Gold-Casino Wuppertal
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
4
1
3
2
2
0
1
2
12
6
9.-10. Holger Grüneberg / Claudia Grüneberg (1316)
TSG Bremerhaven
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
4
0
2
0
4
2
2
0
15
6
11.-12. Helmut Kruse / Melanie Siering (1318)
TSC Rheindahlen
VR 0 4 1 2 3 10
11.-12. Herbert Rippe / Petra Reich (1325)
Tanz-Club Tusculum Einbeck
VR 2 0 3 2 3 10
13. Frank Niklas / Kerstin Funk-Niklas (1321)
TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
VR 3 0 0 1 2 6
14. Egon Pircher / Lydia Pircher (1323)
Austria
VR 0 1 1 1 2 5
15. Steffen Buder / Andrea Buder (1312)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
VR 1 0 2 1 0 4
16. Andreas Donath / Elke Legge (1314)
TSC Neuwied
VR 0 0 0 3 0 3
17. Frank Schulte / Tanja Schulte (1327)
TSA Schwarz-Weiß Menden d. SV 1864
VR 0 1 0 0 1 2

Wertungsrichter
BW: Saskia von Schroeders (Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.), BX: Regine Brochhagen-Klein (TSG Leverkusen e.V.), BY: Frank Eiben (TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl e.V.), BZ: Jens Reißer (Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V.), CA: Ralf Kraszkiewicz (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Beatrice Bowe (TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn e.V.), BS: Sandra Bähr (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.