Sen.I D Standard am 05.07.2009

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde BV BX BY BZ CA Summe
1. Gregor Häuslein / Alexa Bärike (1286)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
2
3
1
1
1
13
15
3.0
2. Mario Thamm / Miriam Gottschalk (1295)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
1
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
2
3
4
3
3
2
3
4
2
5
13
15
6.0
3. Bodo Noethlich / Birgit Noethlich (1293)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
3
3
3
3
4
6
1
0
5
6
4
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
6
4
2
12
11
11.0
4. Wolfgang Diedicke / Sabine Müller (1282)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
4
3
4
2
3
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
5
3
4
14
15
12.0
5. Peter Götz / Corinna Götz (1284)
TSC Mondial Köln
VR
1. ZwR
ER
3
3
5
4
5
2
3
4
3
4
3
0
6
5
5
2
3
2
2
2
2
3
2
5
3
12
12
13.0
6. Winfried Lang / Thea Kemp (1289)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
ER
1
1
6
6
6
3
2
6
6
5
2
3
4
4
6
2
2
6
6
6
3
3
3
6
6
11
11
18.0
7. Dirk Grote / Gaby Grote (1285)
Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
0
0
3
3
2
1
3
2
9
6
8. Rigo Trautmann / Lillija Schörghofer (1296)
TGC Rot-Weiß Porz
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
2
2
3
2
0
3
0
11
5
9. Frank Langer / Hildegard Langer (1290)
Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86
VR
1. ZwR
0
1
3
1
3
0
2
0
3
2
11
4
10. Marcus Barenkau / Adele aus der Wischen (1281)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
1
0
2
0
0
0
2
0
8
2
11. Markus Tenzer / Martina Günther (1294)
TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
VR 1 3 0 2 1 7
12. Christian Klasen / Barbara Steffens (1287)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
VR 2 0 3 1 0 6
13. Detlef Kropp / Simone Kropp (1288)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
VR 1 1 0 2 1 5
14. Thomas Geib / Barbara Mäder-Geib (1283)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Freiburg
VR 1 0 0 2 1 4
15. Jürgen Maniera / Michaela Maniera (1292)
Tanzsportzentrum Paderborn
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Wertungsrichter
BV: Karsten Riemer-von Schroeders (Bielefelder TC Metropol e.V.), BX: Regine Brochhagen-Klein (TSG Leverkusen e.V.), BY: Frank Eiben (TSC Schwarz-Silber Marl e.V.), BZ: Jens Reißer (Grün-Gold TTC Herford e.V.), CA: Ralf Kraszkiewicz (TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen e.V.)
Turnierleitung
TL: Michael Stodollik (TSC Blau-Gold Rondo Bonn e.V.), BS: Sandra Bähr (TC Royal Oberhausen e.V.)

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.6b erstellt.