TNW

danceComp 2010 am 03.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Hgr. B Latein am 03.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AQ AR AS AT AU AV AW Summe
1. Xi Dünnhoff / Ramona Sikora (765)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
2
1
1
4
5
5
2
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
1
2
1
1
5
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
1
1
1
2
2
4
5
5
3
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
1
2
1
1
1
33
35
35
7.0
2. Manuel Endres / Saskia Göhler (768)
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
2
1
2
2
5
5
5
3
3
3
2
2
5
5
5
1
2
1
2
2
5
5
4
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
2
2
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
2
1
2
2
2
35
35
34
8.0
3. Matthias Kleffmann / Patricia Peterek (782)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
4
6
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
3
4
2
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
5
3
3
3
3
30
32
34
15.0
4. Peter oude Engberink / Laura van der Galièn (769)
Netherlands
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
4
5
4
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
4
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
3
2
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
3
4
4
4
4
35
33
31
21.0
5. Jonathan Gregory / Iris Beirith (775)
Central-Casino München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
6
5
5
5
6
6
6
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
5
6
4
5
5
5
6
6
5
5
4
5
5
5
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
2
3
3
3
3
5
0
2
6
6
6
6
6
35
30
31
26.0
6. Felix Schubert / Xenia Stumpf (800)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
4
3
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
1
2
2
3
3
5
3
2
6
6
6
5
6
4
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
5
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
34
32
30
28.0
7. Jakob Wieczorek / Luisa Köhler (806)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
2
0
5
5
4
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
0
0
33
26
22
8.-9. Randolf Baumgartner / Magdalena Michalik (754)
Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
2
0
5
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
1
2
3
2
28
26
18
8.-9. Sergius Rossel / Dorthe Rosebrock (795)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
4
4
1
3
5
5
4
5
5
3
5
0
0
4
3
4
2
0
0
30
19
18
10. Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus (781)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
3
5
2
1
3
5
0
4
1
2
5
4
2
32
26
16
11. Karl Franz / Inessa Kulagina (772)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
0
2
1
0
2
0
0
5
3
1
27
21
15
12. Jan-Niklas Zinke / Corinna Maren Volke (810)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
5
3
5
5
0
5
0
0
4
5
4
5
3
5
34
28
14
13. Marcel Grahle / Sabrina Seiler (774)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
4
5
4
0
5
4
2
5
5
5
1
0
0
1
0
0
5
5
1
27
23
12
14. Dimitri Iwlew / Daniela Baier (780)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
1
1
5
4
0
2
0
0
5
5
5
5
0
0
4
5
1
5
4
0
29
19
7
15. Tobias Kluth / Janne-Sara Pietsch (783)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
2
0
5
3
0
4
3
0
3
4
0
5
4
0
5
2
3
5
5
2
31
23
5
16. Christopher John / Carina Huvers (813)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
0
3
4
0
4
3
0
5
4
0
3
0
0
5
2
2
4
3
0
28
19
2
17.-18. Thomas Möller / Vanessa Sikorski (789)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
4
1
1
0
5
1
5
5
3
3
5
5
27
18
17.-18. Nils Thiemann / Jasmin Dethlefs (802)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
3
3
5
3
5
1
5
5
5
0
4
2
32
18
19.-20. Rafael Carvalho Castro / Sara Niemeyer (759)
TC Römer im TV Lengerich von 1879
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
5
0
5
3
3
0
5
0
4
1
5
5
31
13
19.-20. Dennis Heide / Nadja Grönwoldt (776)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
5
5
2
2
3
0
5
0
5
5
1
0
22
13
21.-22. Florian Braun / Franziska Doll (757)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
3
2
3
0
3
0
5
5
2
0
5
4
24
12
21.-22. Yannick Drünkler / Franziska Schallhorn (764)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
3
3
4
2
3
0
0
0
2
1
4
3
19
12
23.-24. Hanno Fellmann / Ximena Rivera (771)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
0
3
0
5
4
5
5
2
0
2
0
20
9
23.-24. Marcel Bahr / Sabrina Tombergs (812)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
5
4
5
2
5
2
4
0
1
0
5
0
29
9
25. Yannick Huth / Melanie Gödecke (779)
Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club HTC
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
5
2
2
0
2
0
5
0
4
5
3
0
23
7
26.-27. Markus Baumgartner / Gitta Rilana Plambeck (753)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
0
4
1
4
0
5
0
4
5
0
0
21
6
26.-27. Meick Gebbert / Daniela Finck (773)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
1
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
4
0
19
6
28. Andreas Arndt / Natalia Niewiadomska (752)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
2
0
3
0
4
0
1
0
4
0
1
1
19
2
29.-32. Andreas Maus / Anita Andergassen (787)
Regio Tanzclub Freiburg
VR 4 3 3 2 2 1 3 18
29.-32. Alexander Nedderhoff / Emilia Klyk (790)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 1 5 2 2 2 5 1 18
29.-32. Bastian Reitz / Ricarda Moseler (793)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 1 1 3 5 1 5 2 18
29.-32. Daniel Roitzheim / Julia Erkens (794)
TTC Oberhausen
VR 1 5 5 1 0 1 5 18
33.-34. Ole Ebeling / Sandra Stolle (766)
TSG Bremerhaven
VR 3 0 4 4 0 5 0 16
33.-34. Eric Tille / Lissy Stelzner (803)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 1 3 1 0 5 5 1 16
35.-36. Kevin Peter Berz / Beatrice Rolshausen (755)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
VR 4 0 2 0 1 3 5 15
35.-36. Felix Schaffeld / Katrin Heister (796)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR 1 2 4 4 0 1 3 15
37.-39. Stefan Epping / Ines Behrendt (770)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR 3 0 1 3 5 1 0 13
37.-39. Veit Ludewig / Linda Rosenow (786)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 4 3 3 0 0 0 3 13
37.-39. Jens Oberrath / Bianca Roth (791)
TTH Dorsten
VR 3 2 4 1 0 2 1 13
40.-41. Adrien Emrich / Nadja Korlatzki (767)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 5 4 0 0 3 0 0 12
40.-41. Matthias Teich / Julia Gembaczka (801)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 2 3 5 0 2 12
42. Sascha Winter / Hannah-Britta Busch (808)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 0 3 5 0 0 2 0 10
43.-44. Tarik Hennings / Ricarda Pastuszek (777)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR 0 3 1 0 0 3 1 8
43.-44. Marco Opitz / Pia Pokorny (792)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 8
45. Marko Hüsch / Sabrina Kalinke (778)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 6
46. Tim Böttcher / Julia Behrend (756)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 5
47. Tilko Dirks / Tineke Steiger (762)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 4
48. Christoph Buettner / Annika Lilge (758)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
49. Alexander Schmalz / Ina Groß (799)
TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
VR 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
50.-51. Piero Arba / Annika Nonnenmacher (751)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
50.-51. Ivan Lucenko / Elina Reinhard (785)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
52.-53. Igor Drosdow / Alexandra Bidler (763)
TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
52.-53. Steffen Laux / Julia Bauer (811)
TSC Excelsior i. ESV Limburg
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.