TNW

danceComp 2010 am 03.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Hgr. C Latein am 03.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AY AZ BA BB BC BD BZ Summe
1. Samuel Marschall / Irina Bach (361)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
3
4
4
3
3
1
1
4
4
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
2
3
4
4
4
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
26
25
27
4.0
2. Thilo Haamann / Sladana Kerwel (320)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
4
3
2
2
4
4
4
3
2
2
2
4
4
4
5
2
2
2
3
2
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
1
2
2
2
4
4
3
3
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
5
2
2
27
26
27
9.0
3. Tim Weinholz / Kateryna Ivanchuk (353)
TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
4
4
2
2
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
4
4
1
1
3
3
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
4
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
5
3
26
28
28
11.0
4. Markus Ihben / Scarlett Heinsohn (360)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
4
5
4
4
4
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
3
4
5
4
3
4
3
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
27
27
27
16.0
5. Tobias Brügmann / Anna Kriete (308)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
4
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
3
6
5
4
5
4
2
4
1
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
2
0
0
6
6
6
6
4
3
4
6
6
6
5
24
21
21
22.0
6. Tjark Stahl / Gabi Monczko (350)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
1
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
6
6
6
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
1
6
6
6
6
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
2
2
3
6
27
26
22
22.0
7.-8. Marcel Glagla / Catrin Richter (315)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
1
2
4
1
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
3
24
27
19
7.-8. Christoph Skrbetz / Ingrid Zerzawy (349)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
4
3
4
4
4
3
2
0
0
0
0
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
4
21
22
19
9. Matthias Pöpping / Susan Karraß (340)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
0
4
3
2
4
1
1
4
2
4
28
20
18
10. Michael Bier / Jasmine Schulte (305)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
1
2
4
3
0
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
3
1
26
23
16
11.-12. Artjom Lalafarjan / Roberta Leo (327)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
3
3
1
0
4
4
4
4
2
0
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
1
0
26
20
14
11.-12. Tim Wolpmann / Sabrina Münch (356)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
1
0
4
3
1
2
2
1
4
4
3
3
3
2
3
4
3
3
1
4
23
18
14
13. Felix Meurer / Lisa Föcker (331)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
0
3
4
4
3
2
0
23
18
12
14.-15. Philipp Hanenkamp / Pia Kräft (321)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
1
0
2
1
0
4
2
0
4
4
4
4
3
2
3
4
1
4
4
4
22
19
11
14.-15. Mark Minn / Maria-Laura Caruano (333)
Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
1
4
4
4
2
4
2
3
1
0
4
4
4
3
0
0
4
4
0
24
20
11
16. Matthias Schaaf / Ann-Kathrin Rösner (346)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
1
4
0
0
1
2
0
3
4
0
2
2
0
4
3
0
4
3
0
22
18
1
17.-18. Jan Kassuba / Sarah Oliver (325)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
4
1
0
4
0
4
3
23
17
17.-18. Thomas Pfeiffer / Anna Szymanski (339)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
3
4
3
2
2
0
4
4
4
4
4
3
22
17
19. Stephan Glausch / Sabine Cicek (316)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
3
3
4
1
0
4
4
3
1
4
4
18
16
20. Sven Hecker / Lucia Neu (322)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
2
0
2
2
2
2
4
2
4
4
4
2
20
14
21. Thomas Reininger / Carolin Pollet (342)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
3
2
1
1
2
3
3
2
4
3
3
0
20
12
22. Eric Schwalenberg / Madeleine Connah (348)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
0
2
1
4
4
1
0
3
3
4
3
18
11
23.-24. Joachim Breitfeld / Nicole Canjé (307)
Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
1
2
3
1
4
4
1
0
3
0
2
1
18
10
23.-24. Joel Schüßler / Jennifer Schlickau (347)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
4
1
3
2
3
0
3
2
0
0
4
3
20
10
25.-26. Patrick Gretzki / Sonja Stephenson (318)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
4
2
2
1
2
0
2
0
4
1
1
1
19
9
25.-26. Mattes Michelsen / Melanie von Eitzen (332)
Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
4
2
1
2
4
0
3
3
3
0
4
2
20
9
27. Martin Trapp / Anna Yakovlyeva (352)
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
2
2
2
0
4
0
4
0
2
4
4
1
18
7
28.-29. Marcel Dahne / Sandra Kempski (311)
TTC Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
3
0
0
1
2
0
4
0
4
1
3
1
19
5
28.-29. Sebastian Zaik / Nicole Zborowski (357)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
4
0
3
1
2
1
4
0
4
2
4
1
25
5
30.-32. Alexander Mohmeyer / Stefanie Helms (335)
Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club HTC
VR 3 3 4 0 4 1 2 17
30.-32. Kai Niemeyer / Ina Rademacher (338)
Harzburger TSC, Bad Harzburg
VR 3 4 3 1 1 2 3 17
30.-32. Marius Quadflieg / Rebecca Röder (341)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR 3 4 1 1 2 4 2 17
33.-34. Christian Fladda / Melanie Krämer (314)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 2 0 0 4 3 4 3 16
33.-34. Bastian Sattler / Julia Ständer (345)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR 2 3 3 0 4 1 3 16
35.-36. Jöns Baumm / Ingar Baumm (301)
TSA d. SV Eidelstedt v. 1880
VR 1 3 2 1 4 3 1 15
35.-36. Lars Minnemann / Patricia Kempski (334)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR 3 0 1 3 2 3 3 15
37.-38. Maximilian Ritzert / Aylin Ilhan (343)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 1 2 4 0 3 0 4 14
37.-38. Matthias Salewski / Gianna Schlosser (344)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR 3 4 2 1 0 0 4 14
39. Philipp Winkler / Mareike Notermanns (355)
Tanzsportgemeinschaft Lüdenscheid
VR 1 2 4 1 3 1 1 13
40. Matthias Beck / Julia Franken (302)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 0 1 3 0 2 4 2 12
41. Stefan Eisemann / Sandra Scholz (313)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 1 1 1 0 4 1 3 11
42.-43. Daniel Groß / Nicola Bräunig (319)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 1 1 3 1 0 1 0 7
42.-43. Philipp Lugmayr / Gisela Kubouschek (328)
Austria
VR 1 0 1 1 2 0 2 7
44. Daniel Napolitano / Katharina Kochon (336)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 6
45. Andreas Heinzelmann / Melanie Duranic (323)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 5
46. André Weiss / Susanne Gebben (354)
Die Residenz Münster
VR 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 4
47. Yannic Lux / Julia Heber (329)
Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921
VR 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 3
48.-49. Volker Blumensaat / Christin Roeskes (306)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2
48.-49. Wladimir Neumann / Alina Raskosova (337)
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club
VR 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2
50. Mathias Buhrow / Manuela Rudolph (309)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
VR 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
51.-52. Björn Berger / Verena Bönsch-Willschütz (303)
TC Schwarz-Rot Düren
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
51.-52. Waldemar Kleinschmidt / Marina Kleinschmidt (326)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.