TNW

danceComp 2010 am 03.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Hgr. D Latein am 03.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde AY AZ BA BB BC BD BZ Summe
1. Tobias Salamon / Christin Salamon (33)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
2
2
1
2
3
2
5
4
5
2
1
2
2
1
2
0
0
3
3
1
2
2
3
2
4
4
3
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
14
16
18
3.0
2. Marc Tobias Horvath / Sabrina Bartsch (16)
Tanzsportzentrum Aachen e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
5
3
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
1
1
1
0
5
5
6
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
2
4
3
3
3
2
6
5
6
17
19
17
6.0
3. Marcel Brandtner / Isabelle Lübke (2)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
3
6
5
3
3
3
4
1
1
3
3
3
5
4
4
3
3
3
1
2
1
3
2
2
3
3
2
3
0
0
5
5
5
3
3
3
2
4
2
21
17
17
9.0
4. Alexander Kurz / Natascha Lötzbeyer (19)
Tanzsportzentrum Wetter-Ruhr
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
6
4
4
3
3
3
1
3
3
1
2
1
3
5
5
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
1
5
6
6
2
3
3
3
3
4
2
3
3
4
3
4
17
20
17
12.0
5. Markus Lahner / Valerie Holmeier (20)
TSC Savoy München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
4
5
6
3
3
3
2
5
4
2
3
1
6
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
4
3
3
3
6
6
6
2
3
3
5
6
5
19
21
19
15.0
6. Chris Hanft / Diana Kleingarn (12)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
1
1
3
2
0
0
6
6
6
2
2
2
4
6
6
3
1
1
6
6
5
3
3
1
6
5
5
2
3
3
4
2
2
2
2
3
3
2
3
17
14
13
18.0
7.-9. Sönke Ehlert / Jana Simann (7)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
2
0
3
3
3
3
1
2
3
1
1
2
2
0
3
3
3
3
3
2
19
15
11
7.-9. Michael Myritz / Kathleen Voigt (27)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
2
1
3
1
1
2
2
3
3
3
3
0
2
3
0
3
2
0
16
16
11
7.-9. Tobias Weikamp / Pia Piekarek (50)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
1
0
3
3
2
3
3
3
2
1
1
3
3
1
0
3
3
2
3
1
14
17
11
10. Daniel Erben / Melina Spitzer (8)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
2
3
1
2
2
0
1
0
0
3
3
3
3
3
0
2
3
3
16
17
10
11.-12. Heinz Lukanu Dianzambi / Desiree Yuen (5)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
3
2
0
3
3
3
3
3
0
2
1
0
2
3
2
3
3
0
19
18
5
11.-12. Dennis Trompeter / Lisa Schlierkamp (42)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
1
0
3
2
0
2
3
1
3
2
1
2
3
2
2
3
0
2
3
1
15
17
5
13. Florian Stroick / Eva Diestmann (40)
TSA d. Osnabrücker TB 1876
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
2
1
3
2
3
3
1
0
2
3
2
3
15
13
14. Lukas Voigt / Insa Bakenhus (48)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
2
2
3
3
3
1
0
1
2
2
2
3
14
12
15.-16. Dennis Güse / Julia Kreib (11)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
2
3
3
2
3
3
0
0
2
0
3
3
16
11
15.-16. Tobias Uebbing / Carolin Scharf (43)
TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
3
2
1
0
3
3
3
3
3
0
3
0
18
11
17. Daniel Hartmann / Sabine Held (13)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
1
1
0
1
1
2
2
2
3
1
3
0
12
10
18. Oliver Müller / Annika Scholz (25)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
3
0
2
0
3
0
3
3
2
1
3
1
18
6
19. Markus Garritzmann / Sarah Pairan (9)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
3
3
1
0
0
0
1
0
3
0
3
0
14
5
20.-21. Jannick Loschen / Ann-Kristin Grund (22)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
3
1
2
2
2
0
1
0
0
1
3
0
12
4
20.-21. Marvin Stirm / Tanja Johanson (39)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
0
2
2
0
2
2
2
0
1
0
2
0
12
4
22. Markus Drewes / Svenja Haferkamp (6)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
3
0
2
0
3
0
1
0
2
0
3
0
14
0
23.-26. Denis Schäfer / Ekaterina Rudiseva (34)
TC Linon Bielefeld
VR 2 2 2 0 2 1 1 10
23.-26. Fabian Sievert / Karoline Liebler (38)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR 3 1 1 1 2 1 2 11
23.-26. Johannes Voigt / Alisa Holtzheimer (47)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 1 2 1 1 2 2 2 11
23.-26. Johannes Wolff / Katharina Sieweke (51)
Club Prinzipal Münster
VR 1 2 2 0 1 2 3 11
27. Andreas Unrau / Elena Schreiner (44)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 10
28.-29. Daniel Dahme / Lisa Rotschies (4)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 0 0 1 3 1 2 1 8
28.-29. Hannes Oliver / Navina Bonsack (29)
Harzburger TSC, Bad Harzburg
VR 1 1 2 0 3 0 1 8
30. Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (18)
TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926, Hamburg
VR 0 1 3 0 1 0 2 7
31.-32. Ronald Agins / Olga Gosmann (1)
Grün-Gold TTC Herford
VR 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 5
31.-32. Andreas Joeckle / Svenja Mies (17)
TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
VR 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 5
33. Philipp Mutzberg / Katharina Stephan (26)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 0 1 0 1 1 0 1 4
34. Hans-Joachim Liebscher / Lena Friedemann (21)
Tanzsportzentrum Aachen e.V.
VR 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 3
35.-37. Michael Poch / Nina Grau (30)
TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
VR 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2
35.-37. Wolfram Troeder / Claudia Zimmermann (41)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
VR 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2
35.-37. Ingo Vespermann / Svetlana Averkov (46)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 2
38. Andre Burkowski / Natascha Denise Jillich (3)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.