TNW

danceComp 2010 am 04.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Hgr. B Latein am 04.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde CF CG CH CI CJ Summe
1. Xi Dünnhoff / Ramona Sikora (65)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
2
2
2
2
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
5
0
1
1
1
1
1
25
25
20
5.0
2. Manuel Endres / Saskia Göhler (68)
TSC Residenz Ludwigsburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
1
1
1
1
2
4
5
5
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
5
3
5
2
2
2
2
2
5
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
22
20
22
10.0
3. Matthias Kleffmann / Patricia Peterek (83)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
4
3
4
5
4
2
1
0
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
4
3
4
3
3
5
5
4
3
3
2
2
2
22
21
19
19.0
4. Jonathan Gregory / Iris Beirith (75)
Central-Casino München
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
5
4
4
3
4
6
5
3
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
5
2
2
3
3
3
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
4
5
5
5
6
6
6
6
6
25
23
23
21.5
5. Peter oude Engberink / Laura van der Galièn (69)
Netherlands
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
5
4
3
3
4
6
3
5
0
0
6
5
6
6
6
5
5
5
4
4
4
6
6
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
5
2
2
3
3
5
25
19
19
22.5
6. Sergius Rossel / Dorthe Rosebrock (96)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
5
4
4
6
6
6
3
4
5
5
5
3
6
3
3
3
5
3
0
6
6
6
5
5
3
3
1
6
6
6
6
6
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
23
20
15
27.0
7. Jakob Wieczorek / Luisa Köhler (108)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
2
0
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
5
5
5
25
22
12
8.-9. Jan-Niklas Zinke / Corinna Maren Volke (111)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
1
5
5
5
5
2
0
4
3
0
5
5
2
24
20
8
8.-9. Samuel Marschall / Irina Bach (113)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
5
0
5
3
0
5
5
5
4
3
3
4
5
0
23
21
8
10. Michael Kaufmann / Katrin Kallus (82)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
0
5
4
0
5
5
5
5
5
2
5
0
0
25
18
7
11. Dennis Heide / Nadja Grönwoldt (76)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
5
4
1
5
5
3
5
5
1
5
1
1
5
4
0
25
19
6
12. Tobias Kluth / Janne-Sara Pietsch (84)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
3
0
5
5
4
4
4
0
4
2
0
5
5
0
22
19
4
13. Christopher John / Carina Huvers (81)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
1
0
5
5
5
4
5
0
20
13
14. Marcel Bahr / Sabrina Tombergs (112)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt
VR
1. ZwR
5
4
0
0
5
3
5
5
1
0
16
12
15. Meick Gebbert / Daniela Finck (73)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
2
5
5
3
1
5
3
5
0
20
11
16.-17. Thomas Möller / Vanessa Sikorski (90)
TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
5
0
1
0
3
2
5
5
18
9
16.-17. Felix Schaffeld / Katrin Heister (98)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
5
5
4
2
2
2
1
0
14
9
18. Hanno Fellmann / Ximena Rivera (71)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
5
0
5
4
3
2
2
0
5
0
20
6
19.-21. Yannick Drünkler / Franziska Schallhorn (63)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
5
1
2
0
4
3
1
0
15
4
19.-21. Ole Ebeling / Sandra Stolle (66)
TSG Bremerhaven
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
5
3
2
0
5
1
5
0
18
4
19.-21. Nils Thiemann / Jasmin Dethlefs (106)
TSK d. TSV Buchholz 1908
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
5
1
3
0
4
2
5
1
21
4
22. Tarik Hennings / Ricarda Pastuszek (77)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
5
1
1
0
3
0
2
1
5
0
16
2
23. Kevin Peter Berz / Beatrice Rolshausen (55)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
2
0
2
0
3
1
5
0
16
1
24. Alexander Nedderhoff / Emilia Klyk (91)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
5
0
1
0
1
0
5
0
15
0
25. Andreas Maus / Anita Andergassen (89)
Regio Tanzclub Freiburg
VR 4 4 4 1 0 13
26.-27. Yannick Huth / Melanie Gödecke (79)
Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club HTC
VR 2 0 2 4 4 12
26.-27. Florian Rann / Sarah Wilke (94)
TC Blau-Gold Solingen
VR 1 0 4 4 3 12
28.-31. Stefan Epping / Ines Behrendt (70)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR 1 1 5 4 0 11
28.-31. Marcel Grahle / Sabrina Seiler (74)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR 5 2 2 2 0 11
28.-31. Dimitri Iwlew / Daniela Baier (80)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
VR 3 4 0 4 0 11
28.-31. Sascha Winter / Hannah-Britta Busch (110)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 4 0 4 3 0 11
32. Jens Oberrath / Bianca Roth (92)
TTH Dorsten
VR 3 0 1 2 4 10
33.-34. Markus Baumgartner / Gitta Rilana Plambeck (53)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR 1 1 3 4 0 9
33.-34. Bastian Reitz / Ricarda Moseler (95)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR 1 0 2 2 4 9
35. Adrien Emrich / Nadja Korlatzki (67)
Blau-Gold Casino, Darmstadt
VR 0 0 0 3 5 8
36.-37. Tilko Dirks / Tineke Steiger (62)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 0 5 0 1 1 7
36.-37. Marco Opitz / Pia Pokorny (93)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 2 0 0 0 5 7
38. Christoph Buettner / Annika Lilge (59)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 2 4 0 0 0 6
39.-41. Florian Braun / Franziska Doll (57)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 3 1 0 1 0 5
39.-41. Marko Hüsch / Sabrina Kalinke (78)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR 0 1 2 2 0 5
39.-41. Martin Scholz / Angi Solymosi (102)
TSK Sankt Augustin
VR 1 0 1 3 0 5
42.-43. Fabian Rudolph / Anette Harms (97)
TC Blau-Orange Wiesbaden
VR 0 0 2 0 1 3
42.-43. Matthias Teich / Julia Gembaczka (105)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 1 2 0 3
44.-45. Piero Arba / Annika Nonnenmacher (51)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR 0 0 0 2 0 2
44.-45. Eric Tille / Lissy Stelzner (107)
Tanzsportzentrum Dresden
VR 0 0 0 2 0 2
46. Alexander Schmalz / Ina Groß (101)
TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
VR 0 0 0 1 0 1
47. Ivan Lucenko / Elina Reinhard (88)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.