TNW

danceComp 2010 am 04.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Hgr. C Latein am 04.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde CL CM CN CO CP CQ CR Summe
1. Markus Ihben / Scarlett Heinsohn (958)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
4
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
4
4
3
3
1
1
4
4
4
1
1
1
2
26
27
27
4.0
2. Lukas Spychalski / Westa Jenke (951)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
3
3
5
5
5
3
4
4
4
3
3
2
2
4
4
3
4
4
3
1
4
4
4
2
3
2
3
4
2
2
5
7
5
5
4
4
4
1
1
3
3
4
4
4
4
6
6
4
26
25
24
12.0
3. Tobias Brügmann / Anna Kriete (908)
Club Saltatio Hamburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
4
4
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
4
5
6
7
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
1
2
0
6
5
6
6
2
3
4
3
4
7
3
4
4
4
2
2
2
2
3
4
3
2
2
2
1
20
24
22
12.0
4. Joachim Breitfeld / Nicole Canjé (907)
Dance Sport Team Cologne, Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
1
3
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
3
4
4
4
4
2
2
2
3
3
1
0
7
6
7
7
4
4
4
1
2
2
2
4
4
0
7
7
7
7
4
4
2
5
4
5
5
27
25
18
14.0
5. Artjom Lalafarjan / Roberta Leo (927)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
4
4
4
4
4
3
5
4
2
3
6
6
4
3
4
3
4
5
5
7
5
4
4
4
4
7
4
2
4
4
4
6
3
3
6
4
4
4
5
5
5
5
4
4
2
6
7
4
7
28
25
25
20.0
6. Felix Meurer / Lisa Föcker (931)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
4
1
6
6
6
6
3
3
2
7
4
5
5
4
4
3
7
6
5
6
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
3
2
3
7
6
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
7
5
7
3
24
24
20
24.0
7. Matthias Pöpping / Susan Karraß (940)
TSC Brühl im BTV 1879
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
2
0
7
7
7
7
4
4
3
5
7
7
6
4
4
2
6
7
6
7
4
4
4
3
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
5
6
7
3
2
3
6
6
6
6
4
4
3
3
3
3
6
26
24
18
26.0
8. Mark Minn / Maria-Laura Caruano (933)
Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
2
2
1
0
4
4
4
4
2
0
2
3
0
21
21
14
9.-11. Marcel Glagla / Catrin Richter (917)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
2
0
4
3
2
4
2
0
4
4
4
3
0
0
4
4
4
3
3
3
26
18
13
9.-11. Philipp Hanenkamp / Pia Kräft (921)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
4
4
4
4
0
4
4
4
0
0
0
4
4
4
4
4
0
3
2
1
23
22
13
9.-11. Mirko Wilhelm / Katharina Mausbach (954)
Tanzclub an der Lahn Limburg
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
4
0
4
4
3
3
0
0
4
4
4
4
2
0
4
4
4
4
3
2
25
21
13
12.-13. Jan Kassuba / Sarah Oliver (925)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
0
4
2
0
1
3
3
2
0
0
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
1
22
19
11
12.-13. Lars Minnemann / Patricia Kempski (934)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
4
4
4
4
3
3
2
1
4
4
3
2
0
0
2
0
0
3
4
0
20
18
11
14. Sven Hecker / Lucia Neu (922)
TSC Salier Club Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
4
1
0
4
4
1
3
1
0
4
4
3
3
4
0
2
1
0
3
3
0
23
18
4
15.-17. Stefan Eisemann / Sandra Scholz (915)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR
1. ZwR
3
4
3
2
2
3
4
4
2
0
4
1
4
3
22
17
15.-17. Alexander Mohmeyer / Stefanie Helms (935)
Hildesheimer Tanzsport Club HTC
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
4
3
3
4
4
4
2
0
3
3
3
1
22
17
15.-17. Thomas Pfeiffer / Anna Szymanski (939)
TTC Gold und Silber Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
0
2
2
3
4
2
0
4
4
4
4
4
3
22
17
18.-19. Matthias Schaaf / Ann-Kathrin Rösner (946)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
2
0
4
4
4
2
4
3
4
2
3
1
25
14
18.-19. Tim Wolpmann / Sabrina Münch (956)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
4
1
1
3
1
0
4
4
4
4
2
1
18
14
20.-21. Eike Loppenthien / Kimberley-Sarah Goral (928)
TSA im VfL Pinneberg
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
4
4
2
0
2
0
4
4
4
0
3
2
21
13
20.-21. Tjark Stahl / Gabi Monczko (952)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
3
2
1
0
2
1
3
4
4
2
4
2
4
2
21
13
22.-23. Adrian Deckers / Theresa Stockhoff (912)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
1
3
2
0
3
1
1
0
4
3
4
4
3
1
18
12
22.-23. Thomas Reininger / Carolin Pollet (942)
Austria
VR
1. ZwR
4
1
3
2
3
3
4
3
4
3
2
0
1
0
21
12
24. Christian Fladda / Melanie Krämer (916)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR
1. ZwR
4
3
3
0
1
0
4
4
3
1
2
0
2
0
19
8
25.-26. Kai Niemeyer / Ina Rademacher (938)
Harzburger TSC, Bad Harzburg
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
4
2
2
2
3
2
3
0
2
0
3
0
18
6
25.-26. Sebastian Zaik / Nicole Zborowski (957)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2
0
3
0
4
0
4
2
3
2
3
1
3
1
22
6
27.-28. Florian Küppers / Rebecca Schmitz (926)
TSG Quirinus Neuss
VR 3 4 1 2 4 1 2 17
27.-28. Bastian Sattler / Julia Ständer (945)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
VR 1 1 3 4 4 0 4 17
29. Mattes Michelsen / Melanie von Eitzen (932)
Tanzsportfreunde Phoenix Lütjenburg
VR 2 4 2 1 3 1 3 16
30.-32. Jöns Baumm / Ingar Baumm (901)
TSA d. SV Eidelstedt v. 1880
VR 3 0 4 0 2 4 2 15
30.-32. Simon Benner / Nadine Menne (903)
Aachener TSC Blau-Silber
VR 2 4 2 2 3 0 2 15
30.-32. Daniel Napolitano / Katharina Kochon (936)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 4 4 1 0 3 3 0 15
33. Matthias Beck / Julia Franken (902)
TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
VR 3 3 4 0 2 0 2 14
34.-36. Maximilian Ritzert / Aylin Ilhan (943)
TSG Leverkusen
VR 3 2 2 4 1 1 0 13
34.-36. Matthias Salewski / Gianna Schlosser (944)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR 3 3 2 0 0 4 1 13
34.-36. Martin Trapp / Anna Yakovlyeva (953)
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club
VR 3 4 1 1 2 1 1 13
37. Eric Schwalenberg / Madeleine Connah (949)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 1 0 0 1 3 4 1 10
38. Yannic Lux / Julia Heber (929)
Grün-Weiß-Club d. PSV Kiel 1921
VR 3 2 1 1 1 0 1 9
39.-40. Volker Blumensaat / Christin Roeskes (906)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 0 0 1 2 1 2 2 8
39.-40. Marius Quadflieg / Rebecca Röder (941)
TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
VR 1 0 0 4 1 0 2 8
41.-42. Krzysztof Dziagwa / Geraldine Everth (914)
Askania - TSC Berlin
VR 2 0 0 2 1 1 1 7
41.-42. Michael Myritz / Kathleen Voigt (961)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
VR 0 0 1 2 4 0 0 7
43. Wladimir Neumann / Alina Raskosova (937)
OTK Schwarz-Weiß 1922 im Sport Club
VR 1 2 0 1 0 2 0 6
44.-45. Christoph Duncker / Carina Clermont (913)
Boston-Club Düsseldorf
VR 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 4
44.-45. Daniel Groß / Nicola Bräunig (920)
casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
VR 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
46.-47. Dimitri Claesen / Karmen Vanderhallen (911)
Belgium
VR 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 3
46.-47. René Schilling / Melanie Theel (947)
TSC Grün-Gold Casino Limburgerhof
VR 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
48. Mathias Buhrow / Manuela Rudolph (909)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.