TNW

danceComp 2010 am 04.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Hgr. D Latein am 04.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde CL CM CN CO CP CQ CR Summe
1. Marc Tobias Horvath / Sabrina Bartsch (717)
Tanzsportzentrum Aachen e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
3
3
2
1
5
3
3
1
2
2
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
2
3
3
3
4
3
3
2
3
1
5
2
3
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
3
4
2
1
19
20
19
4.0
2. Elias Karutz / Jennifer Stoll (720)
TTC Rot-Gold Köln
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
3
3
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
1
3
3
3
4
5
4
2
3
3
1
1
1
3
3
1
5
2
1
3
3
3
5
4
2
3
3
3
1
1
2
20
21
19
6.0
3. Tobias Uebbing / Carolin Scharf (743)
TSC Borken Rot-Weiß
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
2
0
5
2
3
2
2
3
1
3
4
3
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
4
3
2
3
2
2
3
4
4
3
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
3
2
3
4
19
17
16
8.0
4. Daniel Erben / Melina Spitzer (709)
TTK Grün-Weiß Vegesack, Bremen
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
2
2
3
1
5
4
3
3
2
5
5
5
3
2
0
3
2
3
3
3
3
5
5
4
3
3
3
2
1
5
3
3
2
4
5
3
3
3
1
3
4
3
20
19
14
13.0
5. Chris Hanft / Diana Kleingarn (714)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
ER
3
3
2
4
4
1
3
2
3
4
4
3
3
2
0
5
4
5
3
3
3
2
2
5
3
3
3
4
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
5
3
3
1
5
5
5
21
19
14
14.0
6.-9. Marcel Brandtner / Isabelle Lübke (702)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
3
3
2
2
2
3
3
3
3
0
0
3
2
0
3
3
2
3
3
3
18
16
13
6.-9. Sönke Ehlert / Jana Simann (708)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
2
1
1
3
3
1
0
2
3
0
16
16
13
6.-9. Tobias Salamon / Christin Salamon (733)
TTH Dorsten
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
2
2
1
1
0
3
3
2
3
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
2
19
17
13
6.-9. Marcel Schröder / Julijana Stikic (735)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Velbert
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
0
0
3
1
0
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
18
13
13
10. Tim Benninghoff / Sophia Auffenberg (701)
Tanzsportclub Dortmund
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
3
3
2
2
2
2
3
2
0
2
2
0
2
3
2
3
3
1
3
3
1
18
18
8
11. Dennis Trompeter / Lisa Schlierkamp (742)
Ruhr-Casino d. VfL Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
2
1
0
3
3
1
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
2
2
3
3
2
2
0
0
17
13
7
12. Fabian Sievert / Karoline Liebler (738)
1. Latin Team Kiel
VR
1. ZwR
2. ZwR
1
3
0
3
3
3
1
1
0
3
2
0
2
2
1
1
3
0
3
0
0
14
14
4
13. Hannes Oliver / Navina Bonsack (730)
Harzburger TSC, Bad Harzburg
VR
1. ZwR
1
1
0
1
1
2
3
3
3
1
3
1
2
2
13
11
14. Daniel Hartmann / Sabine Held (715)
Ruhr-Tanzclub Witten
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
3
2
1
1
3
3
2
3
2
0
3
0
16
10
15.-16. Dennis Köppl / Dana Maresa Spies (721)
Rot-Weiß-Club Gießen
VR
1. ZwR
2
3
3
1
3
2
2
1
3
1
0
0
2
1
15
9
15.-16. Tobias Weikamp / Pia Piekarek (748)
Tanz-Sport-Zentrum Bocholt 01
VR
1. ZwR
0
1
3
2
3
1
0
1
3
1
3
3
1
0
13
9
17.-19. Oliver Müller / Annika Scholz (727)
TSC Norden e.V.
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
2
1
3
0
0
0
3
3
3
3
2
1
14
8
17.-19. Sebastian Stüker / Imke Boll (740)
TTC Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
3
3
2
3
1
0
1
0
1
0
3
1
2
1
13
8
17.-19. Johannes Voigt / Alisa Holtzheimer (746)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR
1. ZwR
2
1
1
2
1
0
3
1
2
3
0
0
3
1
12
8
20. Marcel Finette / Michaela Ziegert (710)
Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
1
0
2
1
3
3
3
2
3
1
1
0
13
7
21.-22. Jochen Sieling / Kathrin Golfmann (737)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
2
3
1
0
2
0
2
2
2
0
2
0
12
5
21.-22. Marvin Stirm / Tanja Johanson (739)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR
1. ZwR
0
0
1
1
2
2
2
0
3
2
2
0
2
0
12
5
23.-26. Markus Gerlach / Hanna Kämper (712)
TSC Diamant Blau-Silber Lage
VR 1 3 0 1 0 3 3 11
23.-26. Dennis Güse / Julia Kreib (713)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 2 3 1 0 2 0 3 11
23.-26. Andreas Joeckle / Svenja Mies (718)
TSA d. Blau- Weiß 1908 Niederelbert
VR 2 2 1 0 1 3 2 11
23.-26. Jannick Loschen / Ann-Kristin Grund (724)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 2 2 1 1 1 1 3 11
27. Hans-Joachim Liebscher / Lena Friedemann (723)
Tanzsportzentrum Aachen e.V.
VR 1 1 1 3 2 0 1 9
28. Markus Drewes / Svenja Haferkamp (706)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 1 1 2 1 0 0 3 8
29. Lukas Voigt / Insa Bakenhus (747)
TSA CREATIV im GVO Oldenburg
VR 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 7
30. Markus Garritzmann / Sarah Pairan (711)
TTC Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
VR 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 6
31.-32. Sascha Kämpf / Julia Weich (719)
TSA d. Farmsener TV 1926, Hamburg
VR 1 0 0 0 2 1 1 5
31.-32. Ingo Vespermann / Svetlana Averkov (745)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 5
33.-34. Daniel Dahme / Lisa Rotschies (705)
Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
VR 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 3
33.-34. Wolfram Troeder / Claudia Zimmermann (741)
Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
VR 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
35. Onur Coskuner / Merih Seran Uysal (704)
TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
VR 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
36. Philipp Mutzberg / Katharina Stephan (728)
Casino Club Cannstatt
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.