TNW

danceComp 2010 am 04.07.2010 in Wuppertal

Sen.II C Standard am 04.07.2010

danceComp

Endergebnis mit Wertung

Platz Paar/Club Runde CS CT CU CV CW CX CY Summe
1. Martin le Claire / Marion le Claire (202)
TSG Phoenix Greven
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
3
1
1
1
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
2
2
3
4
4
1
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
28
28
4.0
2. Ulrich Möser / Hannelore Scholz (214)
VTG Grün-Gold Recklinghausen
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
2
2
2
2
4
4
3
3
3
1
4
4
6
6
5
5
4
3
4
4
3
3
4
3
1
2
2
3
28
26
8.0
3. Thomas Klostermann / Angelika Klostermann (210)
TTC Schwarz-Gold Moers
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
4
3
3
3
3
3
4
1
2
2
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
5
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
3
4
2
1
5
6
4
4
4
3
3
3
3
2
24
24
12.0
4. Christian Klasen / Barbara Steffens (208)
Blau-Weiß-Casino Remscheid
VR
1. ZwR
ER
2
3
6
5
5
4
4
2
5
5
4
2
4
3
6
6
5
6
4
4
1
1
1
2
4
3
4
2
4
3
4
4
1
2
2
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
26
23
16.0
5. Peter Kemker / Ursel Kemker (207)
Tanzsportclub Ibbenbüren
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
3
5
6
4
6
4
1
6
6
5
5
4
4
3
3
4
4
4
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
2
4
2
2
3
3
3
3
5
2
1
1
5
5
5
5
24
20
20.0
6. Hartmut Kloth / Susanne Kloth (211)
TSC Blau-Gold Nienburg
VR
1. ZwR
ER
4
3
4
4
6
5
4
4
2
4
6
6
4
3
5
5
6
5
2
1
6
6
6
6
3
3
5
5
6
6
1
0
6
5
6
6
4
3
6
6
6
6
22
17
24.0
7. Frank Langer / Hildegard Langer (212)
Tanzsportkreis Tönisvorst 86
VR
1. ZwR
3
1
3
4
1
0
3
4
3
3
4
4
3
0
20
16
8. Helmut Lindmair / Diana Stüber (213)
TC Schwarz- Rot Neuruppin
VR
1. ZwR
4
4
1
1
4
4
1
0
3
1
0
1
3
2
16
13
9. Matthias Sternberg / Iris Sternberg (216)
TSA i. TG Hemer
VR
1. ZwR
4
2
0
3
2
1
3
0
1
0
4
1
3
4
17
11
10. Michael Schleifenbaum / Ute Rosenthal (215)
Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Blau-Gold Siegen
VR
1. ZwR
4
0
4
0
3
0
0
0
4
1
3
3
3
1
21
5
11. Cornel Klaßen / Barbara Klaßen (209)
Die Residenz Münster
VR
1. ZwR
1
0
2
0
4
1
3
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
12
3
12.-14. Thomas Geib / Barbara Mäder-Geib (205)
TTC Rot-Weiß Freiburg
VR 1 0 1 3 1 3 0 9
12.-14. Werner Wleklinski / Gudrun Wleklinski (217)
TSC Werne
VR 1 3 1 0 0 2 2 9
12.-14. Bernd Naber / Henrike Hanser-Naber (219)
TSG Nordhorn e.V.
VR 0 1 3 3 0 2 0 9
15. Andreas Donath / Elke Legge (203)
TSC Neuwied
VR 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 7
16. Albert Arndtz / Gisela Arndtz (201)
TC Royal Oberhausen
VR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.7c erstellt.