danceComp Wuppertal 2011

Am 02.07.2011 in 42103 Wuppertal.

Hgr.II A Standard


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde LW TG WW SL QU PZ
1. Jeremy Prasetyo / Sylvana Drewes (513)
Braunschweig Dance Company
1142311
1.0
1131212
1.0
1122112
1.0
1122111
1.0
1111111
1.0
5.0
2. Gerald Kranewitter / Katrin Kranewitter (509)
Austria
2311242
2.0
2312351
2.0
2311321
2.0
2511322
2.0
2522322
2.0
10.0
3. Tobias Neugebauer / Erika Aretz-Neugebauer (511)
TSC Rheindahlen
5436124
4.0
4443124
4.0
3233243
3.0
3333243
3.0
3333233
3.0
17.0
4. Jiri Sabik / Lucie Jarolimkova (514)
Czech Republic
3224533
3.0
3226433
3.0
5466454
4.0
6265554
4.5
6266455
5.0
19.5
5. Thomas Täuber / Monika Stoll (519)
Austria
6563456
5.0
6654645
5.0
6544636
6.0
5644635
4.5
5645544
4.0
24.5
6. Holger Boelitz / Anja Boelitz (501)
Blau-Silber Berlin Tanzsportclub
4655665
6.0
5565566
6.0
4655565
5.0
4456466
6.0
4454666
6.0
29.0
1. Zwischenrunde
7. Heiko Weidlich / Melanie Marx (521) Step by Step Oberhausen
8. Nils Junga / Tatjana Schönmaier (508) Braunschweig Dance Company
9.-10. André Grossmann / Claudia Bauten (504) TSC Grün-Weiß Aquisgrana Aachen
9.-10. Christian Holle / Bettina Börger (506) TSA im VfL Pinneberg
11. Walerij Seidenberg / Christina Hüttl (516) TSC Excelsior Köln
12. Wolfgang Iser / Merle Tralau (507) TSA d. TV Trappenkamp
Vorrunde
13. Carsten Spengemann / Birgit Spengemann (517) TSC Metropol Hofheim
14.-15. Stefan Kürpig / Esther Land (510) Turnier Tanz Club Steps Siegburg
14.-15. Jochen Nölle / Tatjana Flohr (512) TSC Blau-Weiß Lüdenscheid
16.-17. Daniel Bumhoffer / Yvonne Siemers (502) Grün-Gold-Club Bremen
16.-17. Frank Hillwig / Kim Becker (505) Schwarz-Silber, Frankfurt
18. Burkhard Wagener / Dr. Binja Svea Rassner (520) Rot-Weiss-Klub Kassel
19. Thomas Kienzle / Jasmin Kienzle (525) TSG 1846 Backnang Tanzsport
20.-21. Andreas Ey / Daniela Ey (503) Thieder-Tanzsport-Center Salzgitter
20.-21. Tillmann Weißer / Bettina Uebe (522) TC Rot-Weiss Casino Mainz

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
BN: Stefan Bartholomae TTK Am Bürgerpark Berlin e.V.
BO: Heiko Kleibrink Saltatio Bergheim e.V.
BP: Wolfgang Kilian TSC Dortmund e.V.
BQ: Stefan Rau TSZ Phönix Berlin
BR: Dorothee Neubeck TSC Rheindahlen
BS: Jens Grundei TSC Schwarz-Gold Göttingen e.V.
BT: Sibille Vinzens 1. TSZ Freising

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Andreas Picker TTC Oberhausen e.V.

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Oliver Wöstenfeld TC Royal Oberhausen

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V6.9 erstellt.