danceComp 2017

Am 22.07.2017 in Wuppertal.

Hgr.II B Latein


Endergebnis

Platz Paar/Club
Endrunde SB CC RB PD JV PZ
1. Selenski, Waldemar / Peil, Anna (353)
TSC Blau-Weiß d. TV 1875 Paderborn
22611
1.0
22511
1.0
21512
1.0
22612
2.0
22611
2.0
7.0
2. Maier, Manuel / Enkler, Lena (356)
TSA d. TSG 1861 Grünstadt
11532
2.0
11622
2.0
12631
2.0
11421
1.0
11522
1.0
8.0
3. Nedderhoff, Alexander / Lütje, Stephanie (338)
Tanzsportzentrum Delmenhorst
43424
3.0
43434
3.0
33423
3.0
53333
3.0
33434
3.0
15.0
4. Kurkowski, Lukas / Buhr, Angelina (336)
1. TGC Redoute Koblenz + Neuwied
54163
4.0
64163
4.0
64164
4.0
44166
4.0
64166
6.0
22.0
5. Stenzel, Christopher / Barth, Tatjana (344)
TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
35245
5.0
35345
5.0
46346
5.0
35545
5.0
46343
4.0
24.0
6. Häring, Dominik / Hofmann, Julia (331)
Gelb-Schwarz-Casino München
66356
6.0
56256
6.0
55255
6.0
66254
6.0
55255
5.0
29.0
2. Zwischenrunde
7. Wichmann, André / Schäfer, Sandra (350) TC Hanseatic Lübeck
8. Leu, Sascha / Reisch, Swetlana (337) Grün-Gold TTC Herford
9. Zimmer, Christoph / Böwing, Vivian (351) Tanz-Sport-Gemeinschaft Ars Nova Verden
10. Kemp, Jonas / Kochon, Katharina (333) TSG Leverkusen
11. Siani, Hermann / Schroeren, Maike (343) TD Tanzsportclub Düsseldorf Rot-Weiß
1. Zwischenrunde
12.- 13. Gusenburger, Denis / König, Elina (330) TSC Schwarz-Gold Casino Saarbrücken
12.- 13. Williams, Nick / Chan, Charmaine (357) England
14. Szeremley, Daniel / Grob, Sabrina (346) TSC Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
15. Genzow, André / Weißer, Nicola Christin (328) 1. Latin Team Kiel
16. Samp, Christian / Hackstein, Gina (340) T.T.C. Rot-Weiß-Silber Bochum
17. Dorstewitz, Lutz / Büttner, Daniela Barbara (324) TC Seidenstadt Krefeld
18. Schweigel, Fabian / Schweigel, Tatiana (342) TanzCentrum Gold und Silber Bremen
Vorrunde
19.- 22. Gensler, Niels / Gensler, Monique (327) Tanzsportzentrum Concordia Berlin
19.- 22. Roth, Jens / Flaig, Kristina Karolin (339) Tanzsportclub Solitude Kornwestheim
19.- 22. Vogelgesang, Jens / Vogelgesang, Franziska (348) TSC Nordlicht Rostock
19.- 22. Hentschel, Robert / Nett, Sabrina (355) TSC Rot-Weiss Viernheim
23.- 24. Ewen, Pascal / Kock, Martina (326) TSC Ems-Casino Blau-Gold Greven
23.- 24. Knappe, Marcus / Pritzsche, Diana (334) ATC 'Graf Zeppelin' Friedrichshafen
25. Theegarten, Jan / Schmidt, Angelina (347) TSC Schwarz-Gelb Aachen
26. Feldhusen, Kai Arne / Kuhnert, Vanessa (352) TSC Schwarz-Gold d. ASC Göttingen 1846
27.- 29. Grobelny, Sebastian / Krämer, Jacqueline (329) VfL Bochum 1848, TSA
27.- 29. Kozubek, Christoph / Lehniger, Susann (335) TSC Usingen
27.- 29. Hoffmann, Felix / Vögele, Anna (354) TSC Blau-Gold-Rondo Bonn
30. Blumensaat, Volker / Piske, Eva (322) casino blau-gelb essen e.v.
31. Weickert, Björn / Speth, Yvonne (349) TSC Worms

Wertungsrichter

KZ Name Club
AT: Domenik Herrmann Germany
AV: Dr. Sebastian Kröger Germany
BQ: Volker Behrens Germany
BR: Emanuil Karakatsanis Germany
BS: Simon Völbel Germany

Turnierleiter

KZ Name Club
TL: Frank Wichter Germany

Beisitzer

KZ Name Club
BS Alexander Dölecke Germany

Diese Liste wurde mit TopTurnier für Windows V8.4a erstellt.